Attendees

  • The Reverend Eleanor Joyce Abarno
  • The Reverend Dr. Robert “Bob” Newell Abarno (’68)
  • Mrs. Donna “Donna Jo” Jo (Redding) Abernethy (’68, P ’97)
  • Mr. David Preston Abernethy Jr. (’69, MAED ’71, P ’97)
  • Mr. Troy “Blake” Blake Absher (’84, P ’16)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” Blankenship Absher (P ’16)
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” Robert Aceituno (’12)
  • Mrs. Jennifer Achilles
  • Mr. Todd Mark Achilles (’01)
  • Mrs. Valerie Ackerman
  • Dr. Milton “Milt” J. Ackerman (’68, MD ’72)
  • Dr. Margot Elise Ackermann (’88)
  • Mrs. Martha (Mahon) Acuff (’79)
  • Ms. Naomi Elise Adago (’18)
  • Mrs. Gayla Boyer Adams
  • Mr. Kenneth G. Adams
  • Mr. Charles “Chuck” Cochran Adams III (’68)
  • Mr. Alfred Gray Adams (’68, JD ’73, P ’01)
  • Mr. Gregory “Greg” L. Adams (P ’10)
  • Mrs. Carol (Banister) Adams (’75, P ’10)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” Lark Adams (P ’01)
  • Mrs. Diana (Moon) Adams (’78)
  • Mr. George Ray Adams (’83, P ’15)
  • Dr. Torrey “T.A.” Albert Adams (PHD ’99, MBA ’07)
  • Ms. Alyssa Delores Adams (’13, MAM ’16)
  • Mrs. Emily (White) Adler (’08)
  • Ms. Crystal Joella Aguero-Norman (’16, MA ’18)
  • Ms. Iman Ahmed (’20)
  • Ms. Jill Annis Ahrens (’07, MSA ’08)
  • Mr. E. “Tom” Thomas Aiken Jr.
  • Mrs. Cynthia “Cindy” (Sechler) Aiken (’81, JD ’84)
  • Mr. Andrew “Drew” B. Albert (’13)
  • Mrs. Katie Visage Alexander
  • Mrs. Beth Adams Alexander
  • Mr. Larry “Ben” Benton Alexander Jr. (’98)
  • Mr. Welborn “Web” E. Alexander III (’88)
  • Mrs. Judith George Allen
  • Mrs. Roberta S. Allen (P ’09)
  • Mr. William “Bill” George Allen (’70)
  • Dr. Benjamin “Ben” Gray Allen (’74, MD ’80, P ’09)
  • Ms. Debra “Debbie” Lee Allen (’78)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth (Castleman) Allen (’88)
  • Mr. Mark Jeffrey Allen (’88)
  • Mrs. Martha Blevins Allman (’82, MBA ’92, P ’15, P ’19)
  • Mr. Mark “Joe” Joseph Allman (’82, JD ’86, P ’15, P ’19)
  • Ms. Bailey Inez Allman (’15)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Robert Alm (’75, MBA ’82, P ’13)
  • Mrs. Sharon (Boothe) Alm (’83, P ’13)
  • Ms. Jillian Dispanet Alm (’13)
  • Ms. Katharine “Kathie” Marie Amato (’77, P ’08, P ’11)
  • Mr. Colin Anderson
  • Mr. Mark C. Anderson
  • Mrs. Alana Rebecca Anderson
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Benjamin Anderson (’67, P ’90)
  • Mrs. Hesta (Royster) Anderson (’63, P ’92)
  • Mr. Runo C. Anderson Jr. (’68)
  • Ms. Elaine “Laney” (Shackleford) Anderson (’73)
  • Mr. John Barnwell Anderson (’93, JD ’96)
  • Mr. John “J.D.” David Anderson (’98)
  • Mrs. Jessica (Muscato) Anderson (’08)
  • Mr. Charles “Charlie” MacEwan Anderson (’13)
  • Ms. Megan Leigh Anderson (’18)
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” John Morris Anderson (’18)
  • Miss Alicia Marie Anderson (’18)
  • Claire Ann Andreae
  • Charles Norman Andreae V
  • Mr. Charles “Chas” Norman Andreae IV (’06)
  • Mrs. Kelly Ann (Mullen) Andreae (’06)
  • Mrs. Reba (Rentz) Andrew (’66, P ’97)
  • Mr. William “Mike” Michael Andrew (’67, P ’97)
  • Ms. Ella Karina Nielsen Andrew (’18)
  • Mr. Allan Ange
  • Dr. Jessica (Kent) Ange (’98, MD ’02)
  • Mr. James B. Angel
  • Dr. Jan Alexandra Jones (Jones) Angel (’78)
  • Mrs. Cindy Anglim
  • Mr. William “Bill” Kevin Anglim (’71)
  • Mr. Theodore “Teddy” Hamm Ankeny (’18)
  • Dr. Shelia S. (Smith) Ankrah (’93)
  • Mr. Kwasi Acheampong Ankrah (’93)
  • Ms. Kimberly Dianne Annas (’18)
  • Mr. Michael Brandon Apple (’17)
  • Jonathan Aquilante
  • Mr. Jason “Jay” Dominic Aquilante (’02)
  • Mr. Stephen C. Archer
  • Mrs. Durann (Williams) Archer (’88)
  • Mr. Anthony Jon Arena (’13)
  • Mrs. Patricia “Tricia” (Hatcher) Argabrite (’76, P ’03)
  • Mr. William “Wes” Wesley Argabrite III (’03)
  • Mr. William T Armentrout
  • Mr. Owen J Armentrout
  • Caroline L Armentrout
  • Mrs. Colleen (Lee) Armentrout (’95)
  • Mr. Kyle Henderson Armentrout (’95)
  • Ms. Abrea Cherelle Armstrong (MAM ’16)
  • Ms. Laura Jane Arnesen (’78)
  • Mrs. Sandra S. Ashcraft (P ’06)
  • Mr. David “Dave” Bee Ashcraft (’69, JD ’74, P ’06)
  • Ms. Arden Marie Ashford (’18)
  • Mrs. Ann (Moltu) Ashman (’72)
  • Mr. Ronald “Ron” Ray Ashman (’72)
  • Mr. Stephen “Steve” Gill Ashworth (’74)
  • Mr. William “Will” Pruitt Ashworth (’98)
  • Mrs. Cristina “Tina” (Carlucci) Ashworth (’99)
  • Mr. Scott “Scottie” Lowe Askew (’98)
  • Ms. Kathryn “Katie” Abbie Atkins (’18)
  • Mrs. Cira Tellechea Augerson (P ’21)
  • Ms. Caitlin Tellechea Augerson (JD ’21)
  • Mr. Stuart Andrew Augustine (’98)
  • Mrs. Ann (Robinson) Austin (’78)
  • Mr. Scott Thomas Austin (’79)
  • Dr. James “Andrew” Andrew Austin (’92)
  • Mr. Jacob “Jake” Roderick Austin (’94)
  • Ms. Mary “Mary Caroline” Caroline Austin (’18)
  • Ms. Sarah E. Austrin-Willis (’00)
  • Mrs. Katie Auten
  • Mr. Matthew “Matt” Carl Avara (’17)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Daniel Ayuso (P ’16)
  • The Reverend Eileen Mary Ayuso (MDIV ’08, P ’16)
  • Mr. John William Babcock Jr.
  • Ms. Catherine Rose Babcock (’13)
  • Mrs. Jennifer “Jen” (Strunk) Baccus (’93)
  • Mr. Bill Bader
  • Mrs. Catherine “Cathy” (Flynn) Bader (’93)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Libby” (Benjamin) Bagwell (’78)
  • Mrs. Evie “Rene'” Rene’ Bailey
  • Mr. James “Jim” F. Bailey Jr. (’72, JD ’75)
  • Mr. Philip “Phil” Reese Bailey (’74)
  • Mrs. Sarah (Heuerman) Bailey (’83)
  • Ms. Margaret “Mae” Mae Baird (MSA ’18)
  • Mr. George Elijah Baity (’13, MAM ’15)
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” T. Baker (P ’00)
  • Mrs. Dianne F. Baker (P ’00)
  • Mr. Jerry Herbert Baker (’68, P ’96, P ’99)
  • Ms. Cassandra (Martin) Baker (’69, P ’96, P ’99)
  • Mrs. Sara “Sally” W. (Wooten) Baker (’95)
  • Ms. McKenzie Deanne Baker (’21)
  • Mrs. Joyce “Joy” (Brumbaugh) Baldwin (’66, P ’91, P ’94, GP ’19)
  • Mr. Reuben “Woody” Lynwood Baldwin III (’66, P ’91, P ’94, GP ’19)
  • Mrs. Joyce Ball (P ’05)
  • Ms. Alison “Ali” Greer Ball (’05)
  • Mr. Carlo Ballesteros-Flores (’18)
  • Mrs. Kathryn Seavey Balogh (P ’22)
  • Mr. Edward “Ed” Albert Balogh Jr. (’88, P ’22)
  • Ms. Madeline “Maddie” Ann Balser (’18)
  • Mr. Benjamin “Ben” Fortune Balter (’18)
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” Glen Bamford (’08)
  • Mrs. Lynn (Callicott) Baranski (’88)
  • Mr. Todd Barbee (P ’19)
  • Mrs. Melanie S. Barbee (MBA ’87, P ’19)
  • Ms. Jennifer Barber
  • Mrs. Faye (Rodman) Barbour (’98)
  • Mr. James Garrett Barker (’93)
  • Mrs. Holly (Holland) Barker CPA (’94)
  • Mr. Greg Barkimer
  • Ms. Kristen (Stutz) Barkimer (’03)
  • Mr. Samuel “Sam” Rieser Barkin (’18)
  • Mr. David Perry Barksdale (’86)
  • Ms. Jennifer (Cullom) Barksdale (’88)
  • Mrs. Peggy Bullard Barnes (P ’03)
  • Mr. Garret Taylor Barnes Sr. (’87, P ’19, P ’21)
  • Mr. Billy “Billy Ray” Ray Barnes (’57)
  • Mr. Timothy “Tim” Lee Barnes (’73, P ’03)
  • Mrs. Meda (Tilman) Barnes (’93, P ’20)
  • The Reverend Bradley James Barnes (’93, P ’20)
  • Ms. Renee Joanne Barnett (’98)
  • Mrs. Jennifer “Jen” (Warren) Barnett (’01)
  • Mr. Andrew “Andy” Edward Barrow (’93)
  • Ms. Katrina Jean Barth (’18)
  • Mrs. Jana Bartlett
  • Weaver Allen Bartlett
  • Elsie Rae Bartlett
  • Mr. Joshua “Josh” Paul Bartlett (’01)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Alexander Bartlett (’13, MSA ’14)
  • Mr. Derek Albert Barto (’03, MSA ’04)
  • Mrs. Laurie Lomax Barwick (P ’19)
  • Mr. P. “Collins” Collins Barwick III (’83, JD ’88, P ’19)
  • Mr. Plato “Lins” Collins Barwick IV (’19)
  • Mr. Paul E. Basciani (’88)
  • Mr. Christopher “Kit” Lance Basler (’74, MBA ’78)
  • Mrs. Heidi J. Klug (Klug) Bass (’88)
  • Mr. Mark Lee Bass (’88)
  • Mr. Anjan Basu
  • Mrs. Maggie (Moore) Basu (’00)
  • Mrs. Nadine J. Bates
  • Caroline G Bates
  • Emma C Bates
  • Mrs. Diane Bates
  • Mr. Lewie Lanham Bates III (’76)
  • Mr. David Thomas Bates (’84)
  • Mr. Benjamin “Ben” Sabin Bates III (’88)
  • Ms. Kristin Nicole Battaglini (’13)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Charles Batten (’74, P ’01, P ’04)
  • Mrs. Susan (Thomson) Batten (’75, P ’01, P ’04)
  • Mr. Landon Clay Baucom (’13)
  • Ms. Olivia Margaret Baumgarten (’18)
  • Ms. Sarah Louise Baumunk (’15)
  • Mrs. Judy Harris Beal (P ’93)
  • The Honorable Beverly Tate Beal (’68, JD ’74, P ’93)
  • Mr. Seth William Beale
  • Mrs. Nicole (Baldwin) Beale (’98, MAED ’02)
  • Mrs. Lauren (Rogers) Beam (’07)
  • Mr. Jonathan “Jon” David Beam (’07)
  • Mr. Ralph “Earl” Earl Beasley Jr. (’73, P ’07)
  • Mrs. Jennie (Bason) Beasley (’75, P ’07)
  • Ms. Monet Renae Beatty (’20)
  • Ms. Chloe Amore Beatty (’21)
  • Charlotte P Beaver
  • Mrs. Emily (Conrad) Beaver (’03)
  • Mrs. Mary “Mary Jane” Jane Healy Beavers (P ’05, P ’07)
  • Mrs. Cynthia “Cindy” (Cloud) Bedell (’78, P ’15)
  • Mr. John L Beeler
  • Mrs. Emily (Abernathy) Beeler (’98)
  • Ms. Meredith “Blake” Blake Behrens (’17, JD ’21)
  • Mrs. Lilly (Bekele) Bekele-Piper (’98)
  • Mr. Joseph Allen Belangia (’14)
  • Ms. Amelia A. Bell (P ’22)
  • Ms. Lisa Christine Bell (’88)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Libby” Holleman Bell (’93)
  • Mrs. Mason (Holt) Bell (’93)
  • Ms. Mary “Mary Liz” Elizabeth Bell (’22)
  • Mr. Daniel Aaron Benjamin (’13, MSA ’14)
  • Mr. Jason Scott Bennett (’93)
  • Ms. Jasmine T. Bennett (’13)
  • Mrs. Peggy Pruitt Benson (P ’88, P ’90, GP ’16, GP ’18)
  • Mrs. Katherine Gallins Benson
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” Alton Benson Esq. (’72, JD ’75)
  • Mr. Clifton “Cliff” Linwood Benson III (’88, P ’17, P ’19)
  • Mrs. Anna Underwood Benson (P ’17, P ’19)
  • Ms. Caroline Rivers Benson (’17)
  • Mr. Clifton “Cliff” Linwood Benson IV (’19)
  • Mr. Chris Benton
  • Mrs. Leslie (Acuna) Benton (’08)
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” Gould Beresford (’15)
  • Mr. Gregg Myron Bergstrom (’78)
  • Mr. Collin Winston Berke
  • Ms. Julia Berke
  • Mr. Elliot Stanton Berke (’93)
  • Mr. Steve Bernstein
  • Dr. Carolynn “Lynn” (Blount) Berry (’76, MA ’80)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Thomas Bertrand (’67)
  • Ms. Christina “Tina” Jeanne Bice (’13)
  • Ms. Mallory Lucille Knape Biegler (’08)
  • Mrs. Nancy Bilbro
  • Mr. William “Cecil” Cecil Bilbro (’74)
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” Joseph Bilbrough Jr. (’78, P ’11)
  • Mrs. Catherine “Cathy” (Watson) Bilbrough (’83, P ’11)
  • Mrs. Emily (Breuer) Bing (’97)
  • Ms. Anuradha “Anu” Merrill Birch-Desai (’13)
  • Dr. Krista Rappahahn Birnie
  • Mr. David Anderson Birnie (’08)
  • Mr. Warren Dale Bishop (’83)
  • Ms. Jennifer L. Bivens (’68)
  • Mr. Frederick “Fred” V. Black Jr.
  • Mrs. Jennifer “Jenni” (Jacober) Black (’68)
  • Mrs. Julia “Julie” (Darracott) Black (’79, P ’11, P ’14, P ’16)
  • Mr. Stephen “Steve” William Black (P ’11, P ’14, P ’16)
  • Mr. Frederick “Stan” Stanley Black Jr. (’83)
  • Mrs. Jessica “Jessi” Blackburn
  • Dr. John “Glenn” Glenn Blackburn Jr. (’63)
  • Mrs. Jere (Noel) Blackburn (’63)
  • Mr. Shelmer Doyle Blackburn Jr. (’82)
  • Mr. Ryan Michael Blackburn (’03)
  • Mr. Franklin S. Blackford
  • Mrs. Jan (Wurtenberger) Blackford (’68)
  • Mr. David Alan Blackshear (’93)
  • Ms. Jacqueline “Jacquie” (Piasecki) Blackshear (’93)
  • Mr. Andrew Gregory Blaisdell (’03)
  • Mrs. Allison “Ali” (Dick) Blaisdell (’06)
  • Mrs. Rebekah “Bek” (Howell) Blake (’70)
  • Ms. Michelle (Sigmon) Blake (’91)
  • Ms. Claudia Paige Blalock (’78)
  • Mr. James Earl Bland Jr. (’91)
  • Mrs. Laura (Kennedy) Bland (’93, MBA ’01)
  • Mr. Damian Matthew Blankenship (’12)
  • Mrs. Leigh Ann (Propst) Blodgett (’82)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Legena” Legena Blue (’78)
  • Ms. Carolyn H. Blue (’83)
  • Mr. Nicolas “Nick” Blue (’04)
  • Mr. Michael Bochicchio (’95, JD ’98)
  • Mr. Geoffrey “Geoff” Bock
  • Mr. Paul F. Bock
  • Mrs. Lauren (Hales) Bock (’08)
  • Ms. Rebecca “Becky” (Stevenson) Bock (’68)
  • Ms. Cierra Nicole Bodrick (’19)
  • Mr. Jeffrey “Jeff” Scott Bogle (’13, MSA ’14)
  • Ms. Carolyn C. Bogle (’13)
  • Mr. John R. Boisture
  • Mrs. Lisa (Brett) Boisture (’08)
  • Mrs. Kelly (Ross) Bolln (’03)
  • Mr. Spencer Dunlap Bolln (’04)
  • Ms. Chelsea Anne Boltja (’13)
  • Mr. Jon Scott Bolton (’73, P ’07, P ’10, P ’14)
  • The Reverend Mary “Molly” Jarvis Bolton (’10, MDIV ’14)
  • Mr. Michael Bomba
  • Charlotte Bomba
  • Luke Bomba
  • Mr. Robert “David” David Boone Jr. (’18)
  • Mr. Jerry Clark Booth Jr. (’88)
  • Ms. Caroline Susanne Booth (’93)
  • Ms. Eleanor “Ellie” Frances Dunlap Booth (’13)
  • Dr. Lynda Beth Boozer (’78)
  • Ms. Taylor Michelle Borden (’17)
  • Mr. William “Thomas” Thomas Borders Jr. (’08, MBA ’15)
  • Dr. Holly (Antony) Borders (’09, MD ’13)
  • Courtney Borek
  • Ms. Sarah Anne Borne (’18)
  • Ms. Merley Glover Boshart (’68, P ’00)
  • Mrs. Ann Tillery Bostic
  • Mr. Henry Hawes Bostic Jr. (’68)
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” Munday Boston (’12, JD ’15)
  • Dr. Donna Ann Boswell (’72, MA ’74)
  • Mr. Adam Richard Bourassa (’03)
  • Mrs. Susan Bradley Boutilier
  • Mr. Warren “Boot” Foster Boutilier (’68)
  • Mrs. Brenda Harrell Bowen
  • Mr. Rodney Trent Bowen (’83)
  • Mr. Sam Bowers
  • Mrs. Anne (Stoltz) Bowers (’68)
  • Ms. Marianne R. Bowes
  • Ms. Julie Francesca Bowser (’93)
  • Ms. Maleka Darria Bowser (’21)
  • Mr. Brandon Boxbaum
  • Ms. Lakevia “Kevi” Sabrea Boykin (’13)
  • Dr. Annelee Crunchy Boyle (MD ’07)
  • Ms. Mary “Mary Beth” Elizabeth Boyle (’08, MAM ’09)
  • Mr. Will Cameron Boyles (’18)
  • Mr. Stephen “Steve” John Bozarth Sr. (’65)
  • Mrs. Sharon J. (Spelzhausen) Bozarth (’65)
  • Mr. Richard “Dick” Malcolm Bozoian (’71, MA ’72, P ’92)
  • Ms. Katherine Lynn Bracken (’11)
  • Mr. Carlos M. Brackley (’02)
  • Mrs. Mary “Katy” Catherine Bradfield
  • Mr. John “Craig” Craig Bradfield (’83)
  • Mr. Edward “Ed” William Bradley Jr. (’72)
  • Mr. Cecil Holly Bradley Jr. (’73)
  • Mr. Douglas “Doug” Bradley (P ’18)
  • Mrs. Beverly “Bev” (Daugherty) Bradley (’83)
  • Mrs. Lee (Burroughs) Bradway (’83, P ’11, P ’14)
  • Mr. Scott Emerson Bradway (’83, P ’11, P ’14)
  • Dr. Kathryn “Kate” Adele Brady
  • Mr. Karl Lee Brady Jr. (’06)
  • Mr. John Frank Bragg III (’88, P ’20)
  • Mrs. Leslie (McLean) Bragg (’91)
  • Mr. Phillips McLeod Bragg (’93)
  • Mrs. Patricia Thomas Brame
  • Mr. John Milam Brame (’68)
  • Ms. Elizabeth (Outland) Branner (’87)
  • Ms. Tia Bianca Brannon (’01)
  • Mrs. Carol Raulerson Brassell
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” Francis Brassell (’81)
  • Ms. Susan “Sue” Elizabeth Bray (’83)
  • Mrs. Margaret “Bennie” (Clanton) Breece (’74)
  • Mr. Bradford “Brad” Parke Breitling (’93, MBA ’03)
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” Votaw Brett III (’78)
  • Ms. Meredith Anna Brewster (’13)
  • Mrs. Laura (Waldner) Bridger (’93)
  • Mr. Rick Bridger CPA (’93)
  • Mrs. Jane Bridges
  • Mrs. Susan “Sue” (Hochstetler) Bridges (’83)
  • Ms. Caroline “Brigitte” Brigitte Bridges (’87)
  • Mrs. Ella (Douglas) Brigagliano (’13, MAM ’14)
  • Mr. John Martin Brigagliano (’13)
  • Ms. Alyssa Nicole Brigeman (’13)
  • Mr. David “Dave” Eugene Bright (’59)
  • Mr. John Brilliant
  • Dr. Susan “Sue” (Stark) Brilliant (’73)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” (Kentner) Brinkman (’08)
  • Mr. Charles “Chip” Henry Brinkman (’08)
  • Ms. Melisa Elena Briskie (’08)
  • Mrs. Keri Prybylo Britt
  • Mrs. Phyllis Stuart Brock
  • Mr. Timothy Brock
  • Mrs. Cecelia Foy Brock (’88, P ’11, P ’12)
  • Ms. Diana (Doster) Brock (’83, P ’17)
  • Mr. Lethco “Leck” Howard Brock Jr. Esq. (’65)
  • Mr. Richard “Rich” John Brock (’83, P ’17)
  • Ms. Madeleine “Maddie” Rose Brock (’17)
  • Mr. Kennedy “Davis” Davis Brock (’18)
  • Jonathan W Brondos
  • Mr. Gregory “Greg” Alan Brondos Jr. (’90, MAED ’93)
  • Mr. James “Jamie” David Bronk (’79)
  • Lily Faith Brooks
  • Mr. George Evans Brooks (’71, P ’97, P ’99, P ’00)
  • Mr. Todd Morrison Brooks (’89)
  • Mrs. Rushani “Hani” (Sie) Brooks (’90, P ’22)
  • Ms. Caitlin MacLennan Brooks (’11)
  • Mr. Henry Joseph Brooks (’22)
  • Mr. Bernard Giles Brophy III (’82)
  • Mrs. Brenda Moon Brower
  • Dr. Holly (Henderson) Brower (’83)
  • Mr. Matt Brown
  • Mr. Will Brown
  • Mr. Clement Eugene Brown (’73)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Sears Brown (’69)
  • Mr. Donald “Don” Eugene Brown (’73, MAED ’76)
  • Mr. Mark Boone Brown (’87, P ’21)
  • Mrs. Michelle (Maxon) Brown (’88, P ’21)
  • Mrs. Alice (Green) Brown Esq. (’03)
  • Mrs. Jessica (Hayes) Brown (’08, MSA ’09)
  • Ms. Taylor Bachert Brown (’13)
  • Ms. Kelly Elizabeth Brown (’13)
  • Ms. Carly Amanda Brown (’13)
  • Ms. Ashley Marie Brown (’21)
  • Ms. Meredith Hester Browne PA-C (’13, PA ’16)
  • Mr. James “Jim” Foreman Brumsey (’93)
  • Mrs. Joanna (Garbee) Brumsey CPA (’93)
  • Mr. John Walter Bryant (’76, JD ’86, P ’16)
  • Ms. Kara Elizabeth Bryant (’08)
  • Ms. Mia Letitia Brydie (’01)
  • Mr. Brady Blair Buchanan (’17)
  • Mrs. Laura Ince Buckley (’88)
  • Ms. Brandi Chelsea Bugg (’13)
  • Ms. Mary Chayse Bullard
  • Mr. W. Edward “Ed” Bunch (JD ’80)
  • Mrs. Nancy (Hord) Bunch (MT ’78)
  • Ms. Madison Bunner
  • Dr. Melissa “Missy” R. Bunner (P ’21)
  • Ms. Mackenzie Nicole Bunner (’21)
  • Ms. Rachel Marie Burau (’19)
  • Ms. Brittney Ariel Burch (’13)
  • Ms. Diane Elizabeth Burke (’95, JD ’98)
  • Mr. William Norbert Burke III (’08)
  • Mr. Mahlon “Mike” Michael Burket (’83)
  • Dr. Tina Burleson (’93)
  • Second Lieutenant Logan Jesse Burnett (’12)
  • Nathan Burnichon
  • Mrs. Sophia (Harvey) Burnichon (’98)
  • Ms. Emily Grayce Burniston (’13)
  • Ms. Meghan Coleman Burns (’03, MSA ’04)
  • The Honorable Richard Mauze Burr (’78)
  • Ms. Candice J. Burris
  • Mr. Christian “Chris” Joel Burris (’93)
  • Mr. Bart Gallagher Busby
  • Patrick J Busby
  • Claire E Busby
  • Mrs. Kimberly “Kim” (Dallas) Busby (’97)
  • Mr. Brendan Douglass Busey (’16)
  • Ms. Emily Frances Bush (’08)
  • Mrs. Shelby Rust (Kammeyer) Buso (’02)
  • Ms. Lauren Michelle Bussler (’13)
  • Dr. Bradley “Brad” Gardner Bute (’78, MD ’82, P ’04, P ’07)
  • Mrs. Saralyn (Creel) Bute (’78, P ’04, P ’07)
  • Mr. James “Ken” Kenneth Butler III (’78)
  • Mr. Edward “Mac” McWhorter Butler (’88)
  • Mr. Robert “Robbie” Irvin Bynum (’14)
  • Mr. Jones Pharr Byrd Sr. (’68, JD ’71, P ’99, P ’00, P ’02)
  • Mr. Peter “Pete” Mason Byrne (’07)
  • Mrs. Jane (Owens) Cage (’78)
  • Mr. Tony Cahill (’81)
  • Mrs. Jane Dimmock Cain
  • Dr. Laurence “Larry” Sutherland Cain (’68)
  • Mr. Patrick “Rick” Eugene Cain (’83, P ’21)
  • Mr. George Michael Cain (’93)
  • Ms. Amanda Elizabeth Cain (’13)
  • Mr. Paul Estil Caldwell Jr. (’63)
  • Mr. Chris Jordan Caldwell (’06)
  • Mrs. Janet “Jan” Hartzell Cale (P ’01, P ’04)
  • Mr. Paul Harrell Cale Jr. (’70, P ’01, P ’04)
  • Mr. Albert “Cedric” Cedric Calhoun (’93)
  • Mr. Brian Matthew Calhoun (’97, MBA ’03, MA ’12)
  • Ms. Dawn Erin Calhoun (’99, MA ’07)
  • Mrs. Allison (Darwin) Calhoun (’01)
  • Ms. Giovanna Mabel Calloway (’16)
  • Mr. Jeffrey “Jeff” Stephen Calvert (’78, P ’08, P ’14, P ’15)
  • Mrs. Mary (Horn) Calvert (’78, P ’08, P ’14, P ’15)
  • Dr. Jeffrey “Jeff” Douglas Camm
  • Ms. Ajai E. Cammon (’22)
  • Mrs. Jennifer “Jen” (Schneider) Camp (’03)
  • Mr. Christopher Lucio Campos (’14)
  • Dr. Andrew McNeill Canady (’03)
  • John “Jack” Matthew Cantando
  • Mr. Matthew “Matt” Robert Cantando (’99)
  • Mrs. Amy Melissa (Williams) Cantando (’00)
  • Mrs. Tiffini (Williamson) Canty (’93)
  • Mrs. Barbara Grant Canupp (’63, MAED ’80)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Pierce Capizzani (’02)
  • Dr. Michael “Cappy” Thomas Capone (’73)
  • Mr. Robert Caput
  • Bryan Caput
  • Ms. Margaret (Jones) Caput (’88)
  • Mrs. Stephanie (Grubb) Caragher (’04, MSA ’05)
  • Mr. Matthew “Matt” Thomas Caragher (’08, MSA ’09)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Carolyn” Carolyn Cargile (’13)
  • Gabriella G Carlino
  • Sophia A Carlino
  • Mrs. Catherine “Cathy” Ann (Myers) Carlino (’92, P ’21)
  • Mr. Peter “Pete” Neil Carlino (’92, JD ’95, P ’21)
  • Ms. Olivia Marin Carlino (’21)
  • Mrs. Amy Poteat Carlton
  • The Reverend Donald “Don” Ellyson Carlton (’68)
  • Dr. Thomas “Kern” Kern Carlton III (’84, MD ’89)
  • Mr. Brandon Eric Carney (MSA ’19)
  • Ms. Ryan Takaii Carpenter (’03)
  • Ms. Kennie (Liverman) Carr (’78)
  • Ms. Riani Anne Carr (’20)
  • Mr. John Elam Carriker (’67, JD ’70, P ’95, P ’06)
  • Mrs. Patricia “Pat” (Carnes) Carriker (’68, P ’95, P ’06)
  • Kimberly L Carscaddon
  • Mr. James “Jim” Wesley Carscaddon (’78)
  • Ms. Alesia Carson
  • Mr. Joseph “Joe” Lester Carter III (’88, P ’21)
  • Mr. Gregory “Greg” Jackson Carter (’86)
  • Mrs. Anne C. Carter (P ’21)
  • Mrs. Lisa (Kemp) Carter (’88)
  • Mrs. Amy E. (Carter) Carter-Stewart (’88)
  • Ms. Amy Suzanne Casale (’13)
  • Mr. Louis “Lou” Nathaniel Case II (’78, MBA ’80, P ’09, P ’18)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Liz” C. Casey (’93)
  • Mrs. Ann Roddick Cash
  • Mr. Clyde Richard Cash (’81, JD ’84, P ’19)
  • Ms. Lasley Ann Cash (JD ’19)
  • Allyn Leslie Cassell
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” Edward Cassell II (’01)
  • Mr. Anthony Cassillo
  • Mr. William “Billy” George Caster (’13)
  • Mrs. Katherine (Bogue) Caster (’13)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Biffy” Cathcart
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Charles Cathcart (’98)
  • Mrs. Jean Crumpler Catlett
  • Mr. Edward “EJ” Joseph Caughlin V (’13)
  • Ms. Kathryn “Katie” Noel Cavanaugh (’16)
  • Mrs. Laura (Tucker) Cecil (’98)
  • Mr. Patrick George Cendes (’08)
  • Mr. Stevenson Moise Cerisier (’22)
  • Mr. Seth Terence Chait (’96)
  • Ms. Betty Lois Chambers (’77)
  • Ms. Piper June Chamel (P ’09)
  • Mr. John Justin Champlin (’06, MBA ’15)
  • Lindsey Ritter Chan
  • Mr. Neville Alson Chaney (’73)
  • Mr. Paidemoyo “Pai” Brian Charasika (’98)
  • Mr. Todd Hamilton Chase (’89)
  • Ms. Virginia “Louise” Louise Cherry (’98)
  • Ms. Kelly Nicole Chervin (’13)
  • Mr. Thurman “TC” Lee Chestnutt Jr. (’98)
  • Mr. John Saharat Chinuntdet (’88, P ’17)
  • Mrs. Cathy Chiou
  • Mr. Sunny Chiou (’98)
  • Mr. John Joseph Crowell Choate
  • Mrs. Blair (Campbell) Choate (’08, MBA ’15)
  • Mr. David Jin Choe (’18)
  • Ms. Cynthia “Cindy” (Corey) Christopher (’81)
  • Mr. Obi Ifeanyichukwu Chukwumah (’03)
  • Dr. Letitia Danielle (McDougal) Chukwumah (’03, MD ’09)
  • Mr. Scott Theodore Cislo (’98)
  • Mrs. Tamara (Beavers) Cislo (’99)
  • Mr. Raymond “Jake” Clapperton Jr. (’73)
  • Ms. Mary “Dawne” Dawne Clark (’83)
  • Ms. Hannah Christine Clark (’13)
  • Ms. Sarah Reilly Clark (’15)
  • Ms. Ann (Mumma) Clarke (’78)
  • Dr. Deborah “Debbi” (Yarber) Clarke (’93)
  • Mr. Benjamin “Ben” Riggs Clayton (’03)
  • Mrs. Shannon N. (Cleary) Cleary Holt (’02)
  • Mrs. Alice (McDevitt) Cleland (’62, P ’86, P ’90, GP ’19)
  • Mr. George Montgomery Cleland III (’62, P ’86, P ’90, GP ’19)
  • The Reverend Dr. Randy Cornell Clipp (’86)
  • Mrs. Linda (Chouquette) Clipp (’86)
  • Dr. David Jones Clontz (’78, P ’18)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Chase” Chase Coale (’93, JD ’98)
  • Mrs. Amelia “Mia” (Wohl) Coats (’13)
  • Dr. David Scott Cobb (’83)
  • Mrs. Anne (McRae) Cober (’68)
  • Mr. Scott Louis Cober CPA (’68)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Lee Coble (’68)
  • Mr. John “Jay” William Coble (’13)
  • Sydnie R Cockerham
  • Mrs. Emily (Smith) Cockerham (’90)
  • Ms. Abigail Bernice Coelho (’18)
  • Mr. Jason Michael Cogdill (’98, JD ’01)
  • Dr. Thomas “Tom” Bryce Cogsil (’83)
  • Mr. Bruce “Robby” Robert Cohenour Jr. (’08)
  • Mr. Robert Coil (P ’22)
  • Ms. Nicole (Tipton) Coil (’93, P ’22)
  • Mrs. Carolyn J. Coker
  • Mr. Merle “Larry” Larry Coker (’62)
  • Ms. Allison Catherine Cole (’98)
  • Mr. Edward “Eddie” Anthony Colechia (’13)
  • Mr. John Thomas Coleman (’74)
  • Ms. Stephanie Coleman (’78)
  • Mrs. Catherine (Hancock) Coleman (’88)
  • Mrs. Christina (Jones) Coleman (’03)
  • Mrs. Sarah (Curtis) Coleman (’03)
  • Mrs. Cathryn “Cathy” (Craig) Coles (’80, P ’09)
  • Ms. Brittany Erin Coley (’13)
  • Mr. Raymond “Ray” M. Collins
  • Mrs. Lisa Collins
  • Mrs. Margaret (Hobbs) Collins (’78)
  • Mr. Richard “Rick” Bartholomae Collins IV (’78)
  • Ms. Emily Lauren Collins (’13)
  • Mr. Harold Gordon Colson Jr. (’78)
  • Ms. Melissa N. Combes (MBA ’97, P ’22)
  • Rebecca J Combs
  • Margaret F Combs
  • Mrs. Susan (Henry) Combs (’88)
  • Mr. Bryan Marshall Combs (’89)
  • Mr. Bradley “Brad” Roger Comer (’02)
  • Ms. Kathryn “Katie” (Kubic) Comer (’02)
  • Ms. Sara Jane Commander PA-C (’14, PA ’18)
  • Mrs. Frances Compton
  • Dr. Zachary “Zach” Robinson Compton (’08)
  • Mr. Michael Conklin
  • Avery Conklin
  • Lanie Conklin
  • Mrs. Meredith (Townsend) Conklin (’98, MBA ’03)
  • Mr. Jordan Josiah Conklin (’12)
  • Mrs. Heather R. M. (Richter-Merritt) Connolly (’93)
  • Mr. Brody Stanton Connolly (’07, MSA ’08)
  • Mrs. Emily (Hoppe) Connolly (’08)
  • Mrs. Julienne “Jill” (Summerlin) Connor PA-C (’89, PA ’92, P ’18)
  • Mr. Matthew Cain Connor (’18)
  • Mrs. Laine (Thomas) Conway (’93)
  • Mr. John Crawford Cooke (’75, JD ’78, P ’10)
  • Mrs. Elaine (Smith) Cooke (’77, P ’10)
  • Mrs. Cathy Telenko Cooper
  • Ms. Alyson “Aly” Jade Cooper (’08)
  • Mr. Frederick L. Cooper III (’68, JD ’71)
  • Mr. William Scott Cooper Jr. (’06)
  • Mr. Jackie Eugene Copeland (’90)
  • Mrs. Ann Blankinship Corbett (P ’11)
  • Mrs. Mary Louise “Mary Lou” Brown (Cobb) Corbett (’59, P ’96)
  • Mr. Leon H. Corbett Jr. (’59, JD ’61, P ’96)
  • Mrs. Nancy (Hamilton) Corbett (’78, JD ’81, P ’08)
  • Mr. Preston Emmett Corbett (’79, P ’11)
  • Mr. David “Shay” Shay Corbett II (’08)
  • Mr. John F. Corcoran (P ’91, GP ’18, GP ’22)
  • Mrs. Dayna (Kirk) Corcoran (’91, P ’18, P ’22)
  • Mr. Quinn Aaron Corcoran (’18)
  • Ms. Kristen Lee Cortese (’17)
  • Dr. Timothy “Tim” Glenn Costner (’89)
  • Ms. Allison Melissa Cotter (’14)
  • Mr. Scott Michael Cottrill (’83, P ’13, P ’16)
  • Mrs. Vada “Vada Lou” Louise (Meadows) Cottrill (’85, P ’13, P ’16)
  • Ms. Masin Jane Couture (’13)
  • Mr. John Covington
  • Mr. Mark Christopher Covington Jr. (’13)
  • Mrs. Millesa Anne (Calicott) Covington (’15)
  • Ms. Ellen Vare Cowens (’18)
  • Roscoe “Jon” Cox
  • E.J. Cox
  • Mr. Jon Howard Cox (’98)
  • Mr. Richard Lowe Cox Jr. (’06)
  • Ms. Jo Ann Craig
  • Mr. Frederick “Thorns” Thorns Craven Jr.
  • Mrs. Perry C. Craven
  • Mrs. Yancey Crawford
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Wall Crawford (’88)
  • Mr. Matthew “Matt” Starbuck Crawford (’88, MBA ’00, P ’20)
  • Mrs. Sara (Sitton) Crawford (’90, P ’20)
  • Mr. William “Zeke” Ezekiel H. Creech (’93)
  • Mr. Brad Creel
  • Jenna Creel
  • Ms. Leslie (Austin) Creel (’93)
  • Ms. Hannah Nicole Creel (’18, MAM ’19)
  • Ms. Conley Lupton Crimmins (’13)
  • Mr. Patrick William Crist (’07)
  • Mrs. Laura (Riddle) Crist (’08, MA ’10)
  • Dr. Jane (Freeman) Crosthwaite (’59)
  • Mr. Brian “Keith” Keith Crosthwaite (P ’15, P ’16)
  • Mr. John Goodall Crosthwaite (’15, MAM ’16)
  • Alexandria D Crowder
  • Abigail D Crowder
  • Mrs. Alisha D. Crowder (P ’22)
  • Mr. Austin Douglas Crowder (’95, P ’22)
  • Ms. Audrey Danielle Crowder (’22)
  • Dr. Tonya A. (Crowe) Crowe-Chinuntdet (’88, MD ’92, P ’17)
  • Mr. Scott James Csontos (JD ’98)
  • Ms. Avery Elizabeth Cullinan (’13)
  • Ms. Sandra “Sandie” Eileen Cummings (’73, P ’07)
  • Mr. David “Rice” Alexander Curameng (’08)
  • Mr. Jon Kent Curby (P ’03)
  • Dr. Vicki (Morgan) Curby (’68, P ’03)
  • Mr. John Angus Lauchlin Currie (’93)
  • Mrs. Mary “Mary Lawrence” Lawrence (Hibbits) Currie (’96, MSA ’97)
  • Mr. Michael Anthony Cydylo (’17)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Elle” Murphy Czura (’13)
  • William Alexander Dadakis
  • Anna Grace Dadakis
  • Mrs. Cassandra “Cassie” (Dorris) Dadakis (’08)
  • Mr. Alexander George Dadakis (’08)
  • Will Dadouris
  • Dr. James “Jim” Nicholas Dadouris (’79, P ’11, P ’12)
  • Mrs. Lisa (Simon) Dadouris (’82, P ’11, P ’12)
  • Mr. Dennis D’Agostino
  • Mrs. Christine (Koch) D’Agostino (’03)
  • Ms. Jana (Harrell) Daley (’88)
  • Mr. Wayne “Dallas” R. Dallas (MBA ’91)
  • Mr. Jarek Dallos
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” V. Dalrymple
  • Mrs. Sarah (White) Dalrymple (’87)
  • Dr. Mary (Michel) Dalton (’83)
  • Dr. Joshua Jon Damesek
  • Samuel Damesek
  • William C Damesek
  • Caroline D Damesek
  • Catherine Damesek
  • Anne Carter Damesek
  • Dr. Elizabeth (Camp) Damesek (’93)
  • Ms. Lynn Margaret Daniels CPA (’07)
  • Mr. James “Jamie” Joseph D’Antona (’04)
  • Mr. Andrew “Andy” Edward Darby (’98)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth (Lenox) Darby (’98)
  • Ms. Kathleen “Leens” Patricia Darling (’16)
  • Charles T Darracott
  • Mr. Charles “Chip” Risdon Darracott III (’78, MA ’80)
  • Mrs. Shirley (Horman) Darracott (MA ’81)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Alan Darrow (MBA ’87)
  • Ms. Kellen Marie Datta (’18)
  • Mr. Chester Oscar David (’68)
  • Mrs. Susan House David (’70)
  • Ms. Camille-Joy “Camille” Molano David (’18)
  • Captain Brian Davies USN
  • Mrs. Kimberley “Kacey” (Hickey) Davies (’93)
  • Katelyn E Davis
  • Mrs. Gwendolyn Tolston Davis
  • Ms. Charlene C. Davis
  • Mr. Lawrence “Pat” Cleveland Davis Jr. (’58)
  • Mr. Grady Paul Davis II (’63)
  • Mrs. Sara (Umstead) Davis (’68)
  • Mr. Todd Anthony Davis (’93)
  • Mrs. Michelle Lynn (Hunter) Davis (’93)
  • Mr. Gregory Keith Davis (’93)
  • Mr. Drew Henderson Davis (’97, JD ’00)
  • Mrs. Laura (Farren) Davis (’98, MSA ’08)
  • Mr. Hunter McDowell Davis (’15)
  • Ms. Claire “Hunter” Hunter Davis (’16)
  • Mr. Maxwell “Max” Bovender Davis (MSBA ’19)
  • Ms. Ashley Ruth Davis (’18)
  • Ms. Amani C. Davis (’22)
  • Mr. Edward “Eddie” Marshall Deal (’88, P ’22)
  • Mr. Dennis L. Dean (P ’06, P ’07)
  • Mrs. Beverly (Christie) Dean (’78, P ’06, P ’07)
  • Ms. Elise Ashley Dean (’18)
  • Mrs. Retha Jo (O’Neal) Deaton (’72)
  • Mrs. Jayne (Blankenship) Deaver (’88)
  • Second Lieutenant John “Jack” Daniel DeBell III (’13)
  • Mr. Brian David Deblitz (’93)
  • Mr. Cameron J Debro (’18)
  • Ms. Caroline Karas DeCelles (’13)
  • Brett Dougherty Decker
  • Michael Sean Decker
  • Mrs. Virginia Decker (P ’00)
  • Mr. Sam Howard Decker (’66)
  • Mr. Richard “Rick” P. Decker (’68, P ’00)
  • Ms. Tonya R. Deem (’93)
  • Dr. Kristin Denielle DeHaven (’93)
  • Mr. Joseph Robert Clarke Delaney
  • Dr. Virginia “Ginny” (Cox) Delaney (’98)
  • Mr. Luciano Javier Delbono (’12, MD ’21)
  • Mrs. Lola Stephenson Delbridge
  • Dr. Matthew “Matt” Gay Delbridge (’51)
  • Mr. Eric Fong deLeon (’04)
  • Mrs. Susanna Camp (Adams) Dellinger (’98)
  • Ms. Margaret “Peggy” (Eakins) Delohery (’78)
  • Miss Martha “Mattie” Alice DelVecchio (’14)
  • Ms. Andrea Marie D’Emidio (’03)
  • Mr. David Christopher Denny (P ’21)
  • Mrs. Amy (Miller) Denny (’92, MBA ’98, P ’21)
  • Mr. David “Brad” Bradshaw Denny (’21)
  • Mr. Kieran Paul Derfus (’18)
  • Mr. Brett Paul DerGarabedian (’18)
  • Ms. Riyan Ahmed Deria (’21)
  • Mr. Jeffrey “Jeff” Scott Dernavich (’93)
  • Mrs. Laura (Trollinger) Derry (’13)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tommy” Anthony Derry (’12)
  • Ms. Cherie Desai (’13)
  • Mr. David “Dave” Justin Desiderio (’06)
  • Dr. David “Dave” Austin Detterline (’02)
  • Mrs. Shey (Stonemetz) Detterline (’03)
  • Ms. Sierra K. DeVeaux (’22)
  • Mr. Donald “Don” Joseph Devine (’88, P ’18)
  • Mrs. Lisa (Parr) Devine (’90, P ’18)
  • Ms. Nyna J. DeWitt (’22)
  • Ms. Kiran Kaur Dhillon (’17)
  • Mrs. Nancy Aguillón (Aguillon) Díaz (’13)
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” DiBella (’88, MBA ’97)
  • Mr. William “Kent” Kent Dickinson (’83)
  • Mr. Alan Ronald Dickinson (’98)
  • Mrs. Amy (Ragan) DiCristina (’95)
  • Mr. Marc Anthony DiCroce (’13)
  • Ms. Cady Alyssa Dicus (’13)
  • Mrs. Scottie (Sweet) Dietz (’73)
  • Ms. Lesly Natalia Naranjo (Naranjo) Dillon (’12)
  • Mrs. Tracy Dirks
  • Mr. Mark Kenneth Dirks (’83)
  • Ms. Annika Marie Dirkse (’18)
  • Ms. Lauryn Anne DiStaso (’18)
  • Dr. Kelley (Dean) Ditzel (’03)
  • Mrs. Lynn Ann (Oetzman) Dixon (’88)
  • Ms. Priscilla Ntowbea Djarbeng (’19)
  • Mrs. Harriet (Robinson) Dobbins (’67, P ’00)
  • Ms. Sophia JoAnna Dodd (’17)
  • Mrs. Dana Anne (Ovestrud) Doheny (MT ’72)
  • Ms. Cheyenne Nicole Dolbear (’18)
  • Mrs. Laura Rogers Donahue
  • Mrs. Susan E. Forbes Donahue (’87)
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” M. Donahue (’87)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Paul Donahue (’88)
  • Ms. Julie Therese Donofrio (’03)
  • Ms. Miranda Dotson (’08)
  • Ms. Caitlin “Cait” Elizabeth Dourney (’13)
  • Mr. Travis William Dove (’04)
  • Mr. Peter Carlton Dray (’03)
  • Mr. Brian W Dresser (’14)
  • Mr. David Ellis Drew
  • Caroline Drew
  • Mr. Ellis “Bo” Branch Drew III (’81)
  • Mr. Mark Livingston Drew (’83, JD ’88, P ’15, P ’18)
  • Mrs. Patricia “Tricia” Faulkner Drew (P ’15, P ’18)
  • Mr. Leo Anthony Driscoll
  • Mr. Kyle Francis Driscoll (’18)
  • Mr. Ian J. Driscoll (’21)
  • Dr. Joseph Edward Droter
  • Mrs. Anne Wallis (Haynie) Droter (’91)
  • Ms. Celia R. Dubroof (’13)
  • Mr. Arthur Duffy
  • Mrs. Lani (Domagalski) Duffy (’12)
  • Mr. Jon Christopher DuMond (’81, MBA ’85)
  • Ms. Elaine Katherine Dunavant (’14)
  • Mr. James W. Dunbar (P ’95)
  • Mrs. Sue (Milam) Dunbar (’68, P ’95)
  • Mr. Joseph Griffin Duncan
  • Mrs. Jane (Beasley) Duncan (’07)
  • Mr. Ryan Steven Durfee (’13)
  • Mrs. Suzanne (Ward) Dusch (’78)
  • Mrs. Christine “Christy” R. Dvorscak
  • Mrs. Meegan Dyer (P ’23)
  • Elizabeth K Dyer
  • Mr. Hugh Nelson Dyer IV (’94, P ’23)
  • Ms. Audrey Kay Dyer (’23)
  • Mrs. Jennifer Faith Joyce Dymek
  • Stanley R Dymek
  • Faith E Dymek
  • Mr. Stanley “Stan” Eugene Dymek Jr. (’88)
  • Ms. Ali Marie Eakes (’18)
  • Mr. Craig Douglas Eakes (’03)
  • Ms. Elizabeth Holloway Earle (’16)
  • Ms. Maureen “Mo” Elizabeth Earley (’13)
  • Ms. Carly MacKenzie East (’18)
  • Ms. Lauren Virginia Eastburn (’78)
  • Mr. Allen “Tré” Raphael Easton III (’13)
  • Mr. William “Bill” D. Eavenson Sr. (P ’09)
  • Mrs. Wendy (Clark) Eavenson (’74, P ’09)
  • Mrs. Mary Catherine Edmonds Eberhart (P ’89)
  • Dr. John Alsa Eberhart Jr. (’58, P ’89)
  • Mr. Keith Grote Eckert (’13, MSA ’14)
  • Mrs. Michelle (France) Eckman (’98)
  • Mr. Christopher C. Eddy
  • Mrs. Rebecca Brock Eddy (’98)
  • Mrs. Kathryn (Tompkins) Edgecombe (’98)
  • Mr. Matthew Edmunds
  • Morgan Riley Edmunds
  • Mrs. Morgan Christine (Partin) Edmunds (’08)
  • Mrs. Ann Britton Edwards
  • Mr. Donald “Don” Elwood Edwards (’57)
  • Mrs. Nancy (Coley) Edwards (’59)
  • Mr. “Arnold” Arnold Edwards (’68)
  • Mrs. Carol (Moody) Edwards (’73)
  • Mr. E. “Thornton” Thornton Edwards Jr. (’78)
  • Mr. Stephen Joel Edwards (’10)
  • Ms. Courtney Denise Edwards PA-C (PA ’16)
  • Mr. Richard “Rich” Hans Ege Jr. (’98)
  • Ms. Pauline O’Connell Eichler (’13)
  • Ms. Meredith Marie Elgin (’17)
  • Mr. Bryan Scott Elie (’88)
  • Mrs. Beth Phillips Eller
  • Mr. John Cullom Eller (’83)
  • Mr. Harry Elliott
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Andrew Elliott (’08)
  • Ms. Deborah “Debbie” Anne Ellis (’73)
  • Ms. Hannah Garland Ellis (’03, MSA ’06)
  • Mr. Robert “Bert” Alexander Ellison
  • Dr. Mark Frederick Ellison (’78, P ’04)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Betsy” (Felts) Ellison (’79, P ’04)
  • Dr. Ashley (Garner) Ellison (’08)
  • Mr. Joshua “Josh” David Else (’93)
  • Mr. Benjamin “Ben” David Emert (’14)
  • Ms. Samanda “Mandy” Najeana Emery (’13, MA ’18)
  • Mr. George L. Emmons Jr. (’66)
  • Mr. Paul English
  • Mr. Obadiah “Obie” G. English (’98)
  • Mrs. Leslie Cole (Gregory) English (’98)
  • Mrs. Molly (Stroup) English (’13)
  • Mrs. Courtney McCall Eno (’88)
  • Ms. Lauren Christine Epps (’19)
  • Mr. Karl James Erik
  • Mr. Joel Michael Ernst (’09)
  • Dr. Eric Douglas Ervin (’93)
  • Mr. Martin Nesbitt Erwin (’59)
  • Mr. Richard “Rich” Burr Eschen (’74, MA ’76, P ’98)
  • Mrs. Carla (Kilgore) Eschen (’74, P ’98)
  • Ms. Maria G. Escobar (P ’98)
  • Ms. Caroline Escobar (’98)
  • Mrs. Mary (Gribble) Eshet (’78)
  • Mr. Cary Estes
  • Ms. Hailey Nicole Estes (’16)
  • Mrs. Janice “Jan” Raisner Etchison
  • Mrs. Barbara A. Eutsler
  • Mr. William “Bill” Edward Eutsler Jr. (’68)
  • Samuel B Evans
  • Katharine I Evans
  • Mr. Ernest “Ernie” Leroy Evans (’66, JD ’69, P ’95, P ’98, P ’99, P ’02)
  • Mrs. Austine (Odom) Evans (’68, MAED ’69, P ’95, P ’98, P ’99, P ’02)
  • Mrs. Jeannie (Armour) Evans (’93)
  • Mr. Ernest “Brad” Bradley Evans (’98, JD ’02)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Watson Evans (’99)
  • Mr. Barrett Allen Evans (MA ’06)
  • Mrs. Stephanie Everett
  • Mr. James “Greg” McGregor Everett (’93)
  • Mrs. Jenny Everett (’01)
  • Mr. Phillip Hayden Everhart
  • Mrs. Karen (Hinshaw) Everhart (’83)
  • Mr. Benjamin “Ben” David Fagelman (’19)
  • Mrs. Rebecca “Becky” W. Faircloth (P ’89, P ’90, P ’93, P ’94, GP ’19, GP ’22)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” (Bivens) Faircloth (’93, P ’22)
  • Mrs. Mary “Mary Lou” Lou Butts (Butts) Faircloth (’64, P ’90, P ’92, P ’94)
  • Mr. Wilbert Mills Faircloth (’64, JD ’67, P ’90, P ’92, P ’94)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Moseley Faircloth (’64, P ’89, P ’90, P ’93, P ’94, GP ’19, GP ’22)
  • Mr. Barry Whitley Faircloth (’93, P ’22)
  • Mr. Douglas Robert Famous (’88)
  • Ms. Wenning Fang (MSA ’18)
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” Aloysius Farley (’88)
  • Mr. Phillip “Phil” C. Farmer (P ’18)
  • Mrs. Deana (Williams) Farmer (’83, P ’18)
  • Dr. Michael “Mikie” Craig Farmer (’04)
  • Ms. Erin Rae Farmer (’18)
  • Mr. John A. Farner
  • Mrs. Brittany Claire (Chappell) Farner (’08)
  • Ms. Jaime Marie Fashimpaur (’18)
  • Mrs. Betsy Fazia
  • Dr. Robert “Brian” Brian Fazia (’83, MD ’89)
  • Ms. Jessica Dorothy Fegan (’03)
  • Ms. Sara Caitlin Feldman (’13)
  • Mr. David “Dave” Michael Felty
  • Mrs. Kristen (Turk) Felty (’93)
  • Ms. Yuning Feng (’18)
  • Mrs. Sonia K. Ferezan
  • Colonel Daniel “Dan” Michael Ferezan USA (Ret.) (’68)
  • Mrs. Deborah Epps Ferguson (P ’01)
  • Mr. Edwin “Ed” Hall Ferguson Jr. (’68, JD ’74, P ’01)
  • Mr. Andrew “Andy” William Ferguson (’98)
  • Ms. Monica Lynn Fernand (’98)
  • Ms. Ana Maria (Arciniegas) Fernandez (’98)
  • Mr. Lee Harper Ferran (’08)
  • Dr. Lawrence Ferraro
  • Ms. Margaret “Peggy” (Sheehan) Ferraro (’78, MBA ’80)
  • Ms. Samantha Lee Ferraro (’13)
  • Mrs. Erin (Ferrell) Ferrell-Harper (’05)
  • Ms. Nicole Renee Ferrero (’14)
  • Mrs. Rachael Elizabeth (Carney) Fiery (’03)
  • Ansley Caroline Fiftal
  • Harrison H Fiftal
  • Brooks Ellis Fiftal
  • Mr. Jason Matthew Fiftal (’98)
  • Mrs. Christy Lynn (Cassell) Fiftal (’98)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Liz” Anne File (’98)
  • Mr. Robert “Bobby” Lawrence Finch (’92)
  • Ms. Amanda Catherine Finney (’13)
  • Ms. Sarina Carmela Fiore (’08)
  • Mr. Timothy “Tim” Joseph Fischer (’74)
  • Mrs. Cheryl (Powell) Fischer (’93)
  • Mr. James David Fishburne (’13)
  • Mr. Daniel “Danny” Jay Fisher (’18, MSA ’19)
  • Dr. George Robert Fleetwood (’65, P ’91)
  • Mrs. Lesa Turner Flick
  • Mr. Paul Townsend Flick (’83, JD ’86)
  • Ms. Sunnie Leigh Flowers PA-C (’08, PA ’11)
  • Mr. Shawn Michael Flynn (’18)
  • Mr. Dillon Thomas Foley (’18)
  • Mr. Edgar “Gary” Estes Folk IV (’81, P ’19)
  • Mrs. Jane (Champion) Folk (’81, P ’19)
  • Ms. Adrienne “Addie” Estes Folk (’19)
  • Mrs. Carol Winstead Fonville (P ’98)
  • The Reverend Jamie Tarpley Fonville Jr. (’68, P ’98)
  • Mrs. Justine R. (Meaux) Foo (’93)
  • Ms. Julie Elizabeth Foote (’13)
  • Ms. Amy Katharine Forbes (’13)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Liz” Sumner Force (’13)
  • Mrs. Gayle (Brumbaugh) Ford (’73)
  • Dr. Ryan Tyler Ford Ph.D. (’12)
  • Mr. Joseph Scott Ford (’18)
  • Ms. Cassidy Robley Forman (’13)
  • Mrs. Sue A. Foster
  • Mr. Howard Davis Foster (’69)
  • Mr. Johnny “John” Kyle Foster (’78)
  • Ms. Sara “Lee” Lee Foster-Crowder (’73)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Russell Foust (’65, P ’92, P ’00)
  • Mrs. Rebecca “Becki” (Allred) Foust (’65, P ’92, P ’00)
  • Mr. Steven “Steve” Willard Fowler Esq. (’91)
  • Dr. Catherine (Hogewood) Fowler (’93)
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” Shane Fowler (’17)
  • Mrs. Sheila (Fulton) Fox (’68, P ’17)
  • Mr. Richard “Alan” Alan Fox (’78, MBA ’81, P ’12)
  • Mr. John “Cort” Corliss Fox III (MAM ’17)
  • Mr. Jerry Eugene Francis (’71, MBA ’82, P ’00, P ’04, P ’05, P ’06)
  • Mrs. Dorothy “Dottie” (Soper) Francis (’71, MAED ’72, P ’00, P ’04, P ’05, P ’06)
  • Mr. Nathan “Nate” Paul Franke (’03)
  • Mrs. Mary “Fran” Frances (Fulp) Franklin (’58)
  • Mr. Sam Johnson Fraser Jr. (’03)
  • Mr. Ronald C. Frazier Jr.
  • Ms. Rosalyn Vanita Frazier (’93)
  • Ms. Janet (Jackson) Frazier (’72, MBA ’76)
  • Mrs. Jayne (Stoll) Frazier (’93)
  • Mr. Forrest Wade Frazier (’93)
  • Mrs. Laura (Waggoner) Frazier (’08)
  • Mr. Nathaniel “Nathan” A. Frazier (’08)
  • Mr. David Samuel Freed
  • Mrs. Carrie (Bowden) Freed (’98)
  • Mr. Mason Freeman
  • Mrs. Jane (Alexander) Freeman (’73)
  • Ms. Karen Lynn Frekko (’98, MBA ’08, MSL ’18)
  • Mrs. Diane Secor (Baldwin) French (’68)
  • Dr. Timothy “Nate” N. French (’93)
  • Mrs. Camille (Wilkerson) French (’93)
  • Mr. Ciaran Friel
  • Ms. Margaret Riley Frierson
  • Mr. Gregg Nelson Frierson (’84, P ’18)
  • Mr. William “Will” Henry Frierson (’18)
  • Mrs. Mary Virginia Frist
  • Mr. John “Chet” Chester Frist III (’93)
  • Mr. David “Dave” Eric Frisvold (’98)
  • Ms. Jana Fritz (’15)
  • Mrs. Laura Fronczek
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Edward Fronczek (’98)
  • Mrs. Marilyn Milosevich Fruin
  • Mr. Eric William Fruin (’68)
  • Ms. Krysta Stephanie Frye (’13)
  • Ms. Ming Yan “Elizabeth” Fu (’08)
  • Ms. Gail Lynnette Fuller (’88)
  • Ms. Ann Scott Fulton (’72, JD ’75)
  • Elizabeth H Funk
  • Mr. Samuel “Sam” Patrick Funk (’93, P ’22)
  • Ms. Erin Marie Gallagher (’08)
  • Mr. John H. Gallagher (’13)
  • Ms. Carla Natalie Gallelli (’98)
  • Mr. Nathan Gallentine
  • Mrs. Christine “Chrissie” (Eckhardt) Gallentine (’08)
  • Mr. Lucas Dufresne Galli (’18)
  • Ms. Jaime Tomhave Gallimore (’98)
  • Mr. John Phillip Gallimore (’98)
  • Mrs. Maxine Galloway
  • The Honorable Mark Ellis Galloway (’67, JD ’70)
  • Mr. Joseph “Joe” Nathaniel Gann (’65)
  • Mr. Richard Bruce Gantt (’93)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Betsy” (Roper) Gaona (’79)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Joseph Gaona (’79)
  • Ms. Kathleen Ingram Garber
  • Mrs. Carolyn (Coles) Garber (’85)
  • Mr. Leonardo Andres Garcia
  • Sebastian Andres Garcia
  • Mrs. Alexandra “Alex” Lee (Snyder) Garcia (’03)
  • Mrs. Christy Lee (Helfst) Garcia (’04)
  • Ms. Terri L. Gardner (’78, JD ’81)
  • Ms. Laura Katherine Garland (’18)
  • Ms. Priscilla Garmendia (’13)
  • Mrs. Marsha Inglis Garner (P ’00, P ’01)
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” H. Garner (’73, P ’00, P ’01)
  • Mr. Henry Garrard (P ’96)
  • Henry Thomas Garrard
  • William Joseph Garrard
  • Dr. Henry Gilbert Garrard IV (’96)
  • Mrs. Meghan (Reardon) Garrard (’98)
  • Dr. Justin Garrett
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Betsy” Caroline Garrett (’98)
  • Ms. Vanessa Nicole Garrido (’15, JD ’18)
  • Mrs. Kathleen Garstka
  • Mr. Ronald “Ron” Michael Garstka (’75)
  • Dr. Seth Hawkins Gartner (MD ’92)
  • Mrs. Irvine (Allen) Gaskin (’88, P ’18, P ’20)
  • Dr. Andria Pitts Gaskins (’93)
  • Ms. Alyssa Ann Gaudio (’13)
  • Mr. Peter Edward Gauss (’13)
  • Mr. Paul M. Gauthier (’93)
  • Ms. Meredith Kristian Gay (’17, MSA ’18)
  • Mr. Walter “Walt” Clayton Gaynor (’75)
  • Mrs. Malina (Reed) Gaynor (’76)
  • Mrs. Cynthia Geary
  • Mr. James “Buck” Paul Geary (’51)
  • Ms. Catherine “Kellie” Kellie Geisel (’17)
  • Mrs. Meike Lampe Geisler (’98)
  • Mr. Harry Gekas
  • Ms. Nancy (Culler) Gekas (’64)
  • Mr. Charlie Gelatt
  • Carter Jackson Gelatt
  • Mrs. Katherine “Kate” Hollingsworth (Brown) Gelatt (’03)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Joseph Genereux (’88)
  • Arden C Gentry
  • Mr. James “Ted” Theodore Gentry Esq. (’83)
  • Mrs. Mary (Moore) Gentry (’83)
  • Dr. Jack Leonard Gentry Sr. (’58, P ’88)
  • Mrs. Ruby (Hickman) Gentry (’59, P ’88)
  • Ms. Rosalind “Roz” (Duck) Gentry (’69, P ’92)
  • Dr. Joel Alexander Gentry (’84, P ’17)
  • Mrs. Shirene (Hritzko) Gentry (’84, P ’17)
  • Mr. Jack “Jay” Leonard Gentry Jr. (’88)
  • Mrs. Kimberly “Kim” (Griffing) Gentry (’92)
  • Mr. Mark Graham Gerelus Jr. (’13, MAM ’14)
  • Mrs. Gini Gerrity
  • Mr. Kenneth “Ken” Kirk Gerrity (’78)
  • Mrs. Kelly (Salsbury) Gessner (’93)
  • Dr. Martin “Marty” Thomas Gessner (’93, MD ’97)
  • Dr. Michelle R. Ghoston
  • Dr. Rebecca Davis Gibbons
  • Mr. Ryan Benedict Gibbons (’03)
  • Mrs. Mary “Mary Kate” Katherine (Lewis) Gibbons (’12, MSA ’16)
  • Ms. Stephanie Diane Gifford (’12)
  • Ms. Margaret “Maggie” Elizabeth Gigler (’14)
  • Ms. Gina A. Gilgo
  • Dr. Michele Kay Gillespie
  • Owen James Gilley
  • Avery Garrison Gilley
  • Mrs. Jo Ann Sager (Pickett) Gilley (’78)
  • Mr. Matthew “Matt” James Gilley (’98)
  • Mrs. Jennifer (Greer) Gilley (’98)
  • Mr. Derek J. Gilliam (’03)
  • Mrs. Katherine “Katie” (Kirshbaum) Gindin (’08)
  • Mr. Keith Allen Gindoff (’98)
  • Dr. Mark Charles Ginn (’88, MA ’90)
  • Ms. Genna Marie Glaser (’08)
  • Mr. Ernest “Ernie” Wilson Glass Jr. (’71)
  • Mrs. Cameron (Davis) Glass (’03)
  • Ms. Kaitlin Shea Glauer (’12)
  • Ms. Rebecca “Becca” Evelyn Gleichenhaus (’14)
  • Mrs. Mary “Mary Clare” Clare (Fleury) Glover (’03)
  • Mr. Brian James Glueck (’17)
  • Mr. Connor William Godfrey (’14)
  • Mr. Norman “N’Earl” Earl Godwin Jr. (’78, P ’08, P ’12, P ’13, P ’13)
  • Mrs. Robin (McFarlin) Godwin (’78, P ’08, P ’12, P ’13, P ’13)
  • Mr. David “Dave” Henry Goehrig (’68)
  • Mrs. Norma (Pope) Goelst (’75, P ’12)
  • Genevieve Noelle Goff
  • Dr. James “Goose” Rudolph Goff Jr. (’78, P ’02)
  • Mrs. Connie (Crawford) Goff (’78, P ’02)
  • Mrs. Sarah E. (Greensfelder) Goff (’01)
  • Mr. Gideon James Goff (’02)
  • Mr. Manuel “Manny” Mariano Gomez III (’18)
  • Mrs. Shula (Ramsay) Good (’89)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Robert Gooden (’63, MBA ’76, P ’06)
  • Mrs. Carolyn (Shaw) Gooden (’67, P ’06)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth (Bartlett) Gooding (’93)
  • Mr. John “Mike” Michael Goodman (’81)
  • Mr. Bruce James Goodrich (’75)
  • Ms. Hannah Louise Goodwin (’19)
  • Ms. Margaret Ann Googe (’13)
  • Dr. Marilyn Brett Gordon (’78)
  • Mr. Douglas “Doug” Lee Gordon (’83)
  • Mrs. Anne (Shumate) Gordon (’88)
  • Ms. Erin Elizabeth Gorman (’09)
  • Mr. Gregory “Greg” Edward Gorman (’12)
  • Grace Berry Gottfried
  • Mrs. Nicole (Berry) Gottfried (’03)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Knowles Gottfried (’04)
  • Mrs. Marcia Murchison Graham
  • Mrs. Janet B. Graham
  • Mr. Douglas Adrian Graham (’58)
  • Mr. Timothy “Tim” Humphrey Graham (’76)
  • Mr. Stephen “Clay” Clay Graham (’88)
  • Dr. Julie (Landel) Graham (’90)
  • Mr. Jonathan Stuart Graham (’06)
  • Mrs. Lynn (Dromerick) Grainger (’88)
  • Mrs. Trisha Grambow
  • Ruby Caroline Grambow
  • Hazel Cait Grambow
  • Mr. Timothy “Tim” W. Grambow (’01)
  • Mrs. Katherine Grant
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” B. Grant (’68)
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” Allen Graves (’73, P ’97, P ’03)
  • Mrs. Katherine “Kathy” (Keller) Graves (’73, P ’97, P ’03)
  • Mrs. Shannon Taylor (Cross) Gray (’08)
  • Dr. Matthew Warren Yurkoski Gray (’14, MD ’18)
  • Mrs. Edna Cockburn Green (’74, MBA ’96, MA ’12, P ’97, P ’16)
  • Mr. Ryan Arthur Green (’04)
  • Mr. Aaron Bart Green (’13)
  • Mrs. Patrice Greene
  • Mr. Stanlee “Stan” Parks Greene Jr. (’81)
  • Ms. M. “Kelly” Kelly Greene (’91)
  • Ms. Madison “Madie” Jewell Greer (’16, MD ’21)
  • Ms. Tammy Jean Burke Griffin
  • Mrs. Julie (Davis) Griffin (’69, P ’00)
  • Ms. Molly Griffin (’83)
  • Mr. William “Ryan” Ryan Griffin (’00)
  • Ms. Deven Nicole Griffin (’13, CERT ’17)
  • Mr. Ross Arnold Griffith (’65, P ’91)
  • Mrs. Betty Turnage Griffith (’66, P ’91)
  • Mrs. Kristin Grilli
  • Mr. Nicholas “Nick” Mark Grilli (’08)
  • Mrs. Jane (Rast) Grimm (’93)
  • Mr. James “Jim” Percival Grover Jr. (’73)
  • Ms. Gena Corinne Groves (’09)
  • Ms. Blake Chesson Groves-Neal
  • Mr. Jason Tyler Grubbs (JD ’02)
  • Mrs. Jayne (Walker) Grubbs (’01)
  • Captain David “Dave” H. (Grundies) Grundies, USN (Ret.) (’73)
  • Mr. Michael Gulino
  • Ms. Jacqueline “Jackie” Hughes Gulino (’98)
  • Dr. Marcus “Marc” Marcellus Gulley (’47, MD ’51, P ’74, P ’76, P ’78, P ’80, P ’81)
  • Mrs. Sally (Hudson) Gulley (’48, P ’74, P ’76, P ’78, P ’80, P ’81)
  • Ms. Shanyu “Selina” Guo (’18)
  • Mrs. Ivy M. (Perdigon) Gustafson (’98)
  • Ms. Miriam Gutierrez (’18)
  • Ms. Kristen Ann Haberkorn (MA ’20)
  • Mrs. Alison (Etheridge) Hackney (’93)
  • Mr. Hoyt Milton Hackney III (MBA ’98)
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” M. Hadden (’93)
  • Mr. Jason R. Haden
  • Hayley Haden
  • Mrs. Corinne “Cori” Cayla (Raynor) Haden (’03)
  • Mrs. Aubrey Haenlein
  • Mr. James Walter O’Neill Haenlein (’08)
  • Ms. Jennifer “Jenny” Adams Hagan (’08)
  • Ms. Shelley Hagler
  • Mrs. Cheryl T. Haigler
  • Dr. Richard Edwin Haigler (’00)
  • Mrs. Paula (Rozier) Haines (’89)
  • Mrs. Martha (Lamb) Haire (’57)
  • Dr. Jewell Halanych
  • Jade M Halanych
  • Coral N Halanych
  • Dr. Kenneth “Ken” Michael Halanych (’88)
  • Mr. Jonathan Hall
  • Mr. Ricky Dean Hall
  • Ms. Erin Galloway Hall
  • Kirsten S. Hall
  • Norah Elif Hall
  • Mrs. Lisa (Paige) Hall (’78)
  • Mrs. Pamela “Pam” (Rhyne) Hall (’72, P ’03)
  • Mr. Mark Alexander Hall (’86)
  • Mrs. Jody (Ward) Hall (’89)
  • Mrs. Naomi (Speer) Hall (’93)
  • Mr. Duncan “Clay” Clay Hall (’98, MBA ’04)
  • Mr. Donald “Donny” Perry Hall II (’01)
  • Ms. Erica Kirsten Hall (’02, MAED ’03)
  • Mr. Nathan “Nate” William Hall (’06)
  • Mrs. Marguerite Radford Hallman (P ’99)
  • Mr. Francis “Ed” Edwin Hallman Jr. (’68, P ’99)
  • Ms. Roper (Osborne) Halverson (’76)
  • Mr. James “Jim” D. Hamilton (’77)
  • Dr. Elizabeth “Betsy” (Harris) Hamilton (’77)
  • Mr. Clayton “Clay” Thomas Hamilton (’18)
  • Mr. Daniel Matthew Hamm (’08)
  • Mrs. Gail Hammond
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Eugene Hammond (’68)
  • Mr. Max J. Hamrick
  • Dr. John “Jack” Carl Hamrick Jr. (’63, MD ’67, P ’91, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Margaret (Neal) Hamrick (’64, P ’91, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Jane (Biggerstaff) Hamrick (’68)
  • Mrs. Kathryn (Hocutt) Hamrick (’68)
  • Mrs. Jan Sigmon Hanby (’82, P ’11)
  • Mr. David “Dave” Anthony Hanby (’83, P ’11)
  • Mrs. Stacia “Staci” (Partin) Hanscom (’92)
  • Mr. Frederick “Fred” Cummings Hanson (’89, P ’22)
  • Mrs. Susan “Susie” (Broecker) Hanson (’89, P ’22)
  • Mrs. Lara (Nelson) Hanson (’93)
  • Mrs. Jennifer George Hantho (P ’02, P ’13)
  • Mr. Leigh Hantho (MBA ’74, P ’02, P ’13)
  • Mrs. Sara Liliana (Messer) Harcourt (’03)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Clinard Hardaway (’83)
  • Ms. Carol (Howerton) Harding (’71)
  • The Honorable Major Best Harding (’57, JD ’59)
  • Mrs. Harriett “Jane” Jane (Lewis) Harding (’58)
  • Mr. Robert Hardy
  • Clara Mae Hardy
  • Mrs. Christiane “Chrissy” (Davis) Hardy (’03)
  • Ms. Jane Sajbel Hardy (’16, MSBA ’17)
  • Mrs. Linda Harig
  • Mr. David Paul Harig (’81)
  • Mrs. Melanie H. (Herman) Harkey (’84, P ’20)
  • Mr. Richard “Rick” Lee Harkey (’86, P ’20)
  • Mr. Charles “Chad” Robinson Harlan Sr. (’98)
  • Mr. Myles Harmer
  • Declan Harmer
  • Logan Harmer
  • Mrs. Lee Ellen (Skelton) Harmer (’99)
  • Mrs. Lauren Mackenzie Harmon CFA (’08)
  • Mr. Ryan Harper
  • Mr. Matthew “Todd” Todd Harrell
  • Ms. Eliza Grace Harrell
  • Mr. Matthew Campbell Harrell
  • Mrs. Laura (Crump) Harrell (’92)
  • Mr. James Arthur Harrell Jr. (’63)
  • Mr. Martin Seward Harrell (’99)
  • Mrs. Ann (Cockrell) Harrell (’99)
  • Mr. Ashton Lee Harrell II (’17)
  • Mrs. Pamela “Pam” (Murray) Harrill (’66)
  • Dr. William “Styron” Styron Harris Jr. (’58)
  • Mr. John “J.D.” Tanner Harris (’75, P ’03, P ’06, P ’10)
  • Mrs. Lisa (Reece) Harris (’77, P ’03, P ’06, P ’10)
  • Mrs. Ann (Baldwin) Harris (’82, P ’15)
  • Mrs. Anna (Averett) Harris (’89)
  • Mr. Jeffrey “Jeff” Laurison Harris (’93)
  • Ms. Mary “Mary Margaret” Margaret Harris (’00)
  • Ms. Magdelon Faythe Harris (’08)
  • Mr. Christian Emmanual Harris (’18)
  • Ms. Caton “Catie” Elizabeth (Luttrell) Harrison (’93)
  • Dr. Melissa Victoria (Harris) Harris-Perry (’94)
  • Dr. Andrew “Drew” Reed Harston (’06)
  • The Reverend Carol (Collier) Harston (’06)
  • Cora L Hart
  • Lucy E Hart
  • Mrs. Terri (Smith) Hart (’83, JD ’86, P ’12, P ’15)
  • Mr. David Patrick Hart (’98)
  • Mrs. Janet (First) Hart (’99)
  • Mr. Brian Thomas Hart (’16)
  • Ms. Lydia Elizabeth Harter (’08)
  • Cedric Dwayne Hartley Jr.
  • Ms. Alisha Michelle Hartley (’18)
  • Mrs. Julie Ann (Mullen) Hartman (’90, P ’18, P ’19, P ’22)
  • Mrs. Courtenay Harton
  • Mr. James “Jim” Norwood Harton (’74)
  • Mrs. Mary Lou Haskell
  • Mr. Sherwin “Skip” Trumbull Haskell III (’68)
  • Mr. Bryan “Butch” King Hassell (’64, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Joyce (Leonard) Hassell (’64, P ’94)
  • Lauren Hawks
  • William Carney Hawks
  • Mr. Carney Hawks
  • Katherine Hawks
  • Ms. Melissa (Minot) Hawks (’97)
  • Mrs. Susan “Lorrie” Lorrie Hayes (’93)
  • Mr. Matthew “Matt” Armstrong Hayes (’11)
  • Mr. Tarick Hayes (’12)
  • Mrs. Deborah “Debbie” (Walck) Haynes (’73, PA ’74)
  • Mrs. Mollie Cannon Haywood
  • Mr. Kenneth “Reed” Reed Haywood (’85)
  • Mrs. Kelsie M. Hayworth
  • Hudson Beau Hayworth
  • Mr. Tyler “Ty” Andrew Hayworth (’16)
  • Mr. Winthrop “Win” Sargent Headley (’71, MA ’75, P ’05)
  • Mrs. Jill (Sanders) Headley (’93)
  • Dr. William “Will” John Healy (’06)
  • Mr. Logan Christopher Healy-Tuke (’14)
  • Dr. Dylan Crawford Heartsill (’14)
  • Mr. Dylan Maclean Heck (’98)
  • Mr. Gregory “Greg” David Heilman (’08)
  • Mr. Stephen “Steve” Ford Heiner (’72, P ’22)
  • Mrs. Diane H. Heinrich
  • Ms. Vicki (Campbell) Heitman (’68)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Harrison Heitman (’69)
  • Mr. Kyle Richard Heitman (’08)
  • Ms. Brittany Lynn Helms (’18)
  • Mr. Roger “Mike” Michael Hembree
  • Mrs. Laura “Laurie” (Howard) Hembree (’88)
  • Mr. Harvey “Clay” Clay Hemric Jr. (’67, JD ’71)
  • Mrs. Nancy (Garlick) Hemric (’73, JD ’83)
  • Lieutenant Colonel Hank Henderson Jr.
  • Mr. Hain Henderson
  • Mr. Ben Henderson
  • Dr. Donna A. Henderson
  • Mr. John Davis Henderson
  • Mrs. Carrie (Benefield) Henderson (’98)
  • Mrs. Valerie (Williamson) Henderson (’98)
  • Dr. Christopher “Chris” Edwin Hendricks (’86)
  • Mrs. Eileen K. Henning (P ’06)
  • Mr. Richard “Rick” George Henning (’68, P ’06)
  • Mr. Edmund Henriques
  • Caroline Henriques
  • Mrs. Carol (Douglass) Henriques (’82)
  • Ms. Annette Henry
  • Mrs. Nancy (McKinney) Henry (’85)
  • Mr. Roy M. Henwood Jr.
  • Dr. Kenneth “Kenny” C. Herbst (’97)
  • Mrs. Amelia Rogers Herman
  • Mr. Richard “Scott” Scott Herman (’88)
  • Ms. Jodi (Krom) Herman (’88)
  • Mrs. Melinda (Hasty) Herman (’93)
  • Ms. Donna Leigh Herron (’07, MBA ’14)
  • Ms. Melanie (Canon) Hersch (’82)
  • Lieutenant Colonel Todd Ryan Hertling (’02)
  • Mr. Justin Brian Herzig (’11)
  • Mrs. Katie Smith Herzog
  • Dr. Greg Allen Herzog (’04)
  • Mrs. Andrea Hessberg
  • Mr. Jason Graham Hessberg (’03, MBA ’10)
  • Ms. Karen (Wilson) Heuberger (’78)
  • Mr. Peter “Pete” Floyd Heuberger (’78, MBA ’82)
  • Mrs. Linda S. Hewitt
  • Mr. Lawrence “Larry” Wilson Hewitt (’66, JD ’69)
  • Mr. James Parker Hibble (’13)
  • Mrs. Ingrid (Hoover) Hicks (’96)
  • Ms. Mariclaire Elise Hicks (’10)
  • Ms. Victoria Lee Hill (’13)
  • Mrs. Jennifer (Wallis) Hill (’78)
  • Mrs. Alyce (Ellington) Hill (’88, JD ’94, P ’18, P ’21)
  • Mr. Brendan Michael Hill (’18)
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” R. Hill (’18, JD ’21)
  • Mr. Derek John Hilligoss (MA ’20)
  • Annie Hilpert
  • Mr. Mark Eliot Hilpert (’93)
  • Mrs. Tori Hinde
  • Dr. Jesse Michael Hinde (’07)
  • Lieutenant Colonel Christopher “Chris” Morgan Hines (’88)
  • Mr. Samuel “Buck” Edward Buckingham Hinman (’16)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Pemberton Hinson III (’73)
  • Mrs. Stephanie Vartanian Hipp
  • Mr. Steven Dallas Hissam (’88)
  • Mr. David Walter Hitchcock (’83, MBA ’89)
  • Mrs. Shannon Williams Hitchcock (MBA ’89)
  • Mr. Joseph “Mac” McEver Hodgson Jr. (’03)
  • Mrs. Kathleen (Stelling) Hodgson (’03)
  • Ms. Amanda C. Hoecker (’13)
  • Ms. Alison Marie Hoffer (’18)
  • Ms. Meagan Elizabeth Hoglund (’13)
  • Mr. Joseph “Joe” Samuel Holbrook Jr. (’70)
  • Mrs. Margaux Veilleux Holcomb
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” Moore Holcomb (’98)
  • Mr. Stephen “Steve” Langford Holcombe (’78, P ’07, P ’14)
  • Ms. Bridget (Facchine) Holcombe (’79, P ’07, P ’14)
  • Joanna Caroline Holden
  • Libby Alys Holden
  • Mr. Lawrence “Chip” Norbert Holden III (’73, P ’99)
  • Mrs. Carol (Baucom) Holden (’73, P ’99)
  • Mr. David Lawrence Holden (’99)
  • Mrs. Shelley (Slaughter) Holden (’00, JD ’03)
  • Matthew Andrew Holder
  • Dr. Chad Ashley Holder (’86)
  • Mrs. Sonja (Polic) Holder (’88)
  • Ms. Linda Gail Holiday (’73)
  • Mrs. Cynthia Hollern
  • Mr. Mark Edward Hollern (’78)
  • Ms. Robin Gayle Holloway (’82, MA ’17)
  • Ms. Allison (Moore) Holly (’94)
  • Stewart deClare Holmes Jr.
  • Mr. John J. Holmes
  • Ms. Fay (Isenhour) Holmes (’63)
  • Mrs. Susan (Funderburk) Holmes (’93)
  • Mrs. Nita Ilog Holt
  • Mrs. Joanna Winecoff Holt (P ’18)
  • Mr. Adam Holt
  • Margaret Kathryn Holt
  • Rhett Holt
  • Mr. Calvin Jackson Holt Jr. (’68)
  • Mr. Charles “Mark” Mark Holt (’83, P ’18)
  • Mrs. Monica (Lehmann) Holtgrewe (’98)
  • Mr. Daniel Elias Holtzschue (’18)
  • Ms. Denise (Shearin) Hook (’72, P ’00, P ’01)
  • Dr. G. “Gene” Eugene Hooks (’50, P ’81)
  • Dr. Richard Martin Hooley (’78, MAED ’86)
  • Dr. Celia Routh Hooper (’73)
  • Ms. Beth Joy (Fernald) Hoos (’93)
  • Mr. William “Willy” Arthur Hoos (’93)
  • Dr. Lawrence “Larry” David Hopkins (’72, MD ’77, P ’12, P ’15)
  • Mrs. Muriel “Beth” Elizabeth (Norbrey) Hopkins (’73, P ’12, P ’15)
  • Mr. Gerald “Gerry” Gregory Hopkins (’76, P ’19, P ’19)
  • Ms. Lisa Suzanne Hoppenjans (’03)
  • Mr. Ryan Paul Horgan (’16, MSA ’17)
  • Ms. Suzanne (Underberg) Horne (’83)
  • Mrs. Mary “Candy” Horner
  • Mrs. Shaida Jarrahi Horner (JD ’99)
  • Dr. Douglas “Doug” Branch Horner (’68)
  • Mr. Guy “Tom” Thomas Horner Jr. (’70, MBA ’78)
  • Mrs. Doris (Russell) Horr (’73)
  • Mr. Jonathan “Jon” David Horvath (’04)
  • Mr. Allen William Houck (’93)
  • Mr. Eric Benjamin Housman (’88, MBA ’04)
  • Mrs. Donna (Dimsdale) Housman (’90, CERT ’17)
  • Ms. Melissa (Council) Howald (’09)
  • Mr. Christian “Bradley” Bradley Howard (’12)
  • Mr. Richard Thomas Howerton III (’73)
  • Mrs. Janice (Pope) Howerton (’73)
  • Mr. Adam Michael Hoxie (’17)
  • Ms. Anna “Kate” Katherine Hubbs (’18, JD ’21)
  • Ms. Allison Marie Hudak (’13)
  • Mr. James D. Hudson Jr.
  • Mr. Todd Allen Hudson
  • Salem N Hudson
  • Lucas Perry Hudson
  • Ms. Suzanne “Suzie” (Owensby) Hudson (’68)
  • Mrs. Donica (Perry) Hudson (’89)
  • Mrs. Jennifer (Grayson) Hudson (’93)
  • Dr. Jon Edward Hudson (’94, MD ’04)
  • Mr. James “Mike” Michael Huffman (’64)
  • Mrs. Susan Hughes
  • Mrs. Joan “Joani” (Ray) Hughes (’73)
  • Mr. Stuart M. Hughes II (’74)
  • Mr. Yancey “Canaan” Canaan Huie (’93)
  • Mr. Jeffrey “Adam” Adam Humenansky (’06, MS ’08)
  • Ms. Jessica Hung (’18)
  • Mr. Phillip John Hunsucker (’14, MA ’15)
  • Thomas Hunter
  • Mr. Gregory “Greg” Bowman Hunter (’92, MBA ’97)
  • Ms. Amelia “Amy” Diane Hunter (’93)
  • Gregory B Hunter, Jr.
  • Mrs. Edith “Edy” C. Hurdle
  • Ms. Hampton E. Hurdle
  • Mr. Thomas Gray Hurdle II
  • Mr. Edward “Eddie” Thomas Hurdle (’80)
  • Mrs. Shana (Eagle) Hurt (’95, JD ’99)
  • Mr. George “Adam” Adams Hurt Jr. (MAED ’99)
  • Ms. Nadia Ali Hussein (MA ’20)
  • Ms. Alexandra Michele Huttner (’13)
  • Mr. Robert “Steve” Stephen Hyatt (’83, P ’15)
  • Mrs. Paige Tucker Hyatt (P ’15)
  • Mr. John Banister Hyde
  • Dr. Adam Stephen Hyde
  • Mrs. Gretchen (Presnell) Hyde (’08)
  • Mrs. Karen (Sorensen) Hynoski (’85)
  • Dr. Charalambos “Charles” Loizou Iacovou
  • Mrs. Elizabeth (Hawkins) Inabinett (’94, P ’22)
  • Mrs. Andrea Davis Ingersoll (’88)
  • Mr. Reed Shepherd Ingersoll (’88, MBA ’91)
  • Ms. Sebastian Hembree Irby (’18)
  • Mrs. Jill (Fink) Irvin (’82)
  • Mrs. Janie Irwin
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Samuel Irwin (’68)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Samuel Iskander (’13)
  • Mrs. Kristen Katerakis Jack
  • Mr. Andrew “Drew” Garret Jack (’08)
  • Ms. Stephanie Jordan Jack (’13)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” R. Jackson
  • Mrs. Summer Bost Jackson
  • Mrs. Judy Knight Jackson
  • Mr. Jesse Waldo Jackson (’63)
  • Mrs. Trina (Hall) Jackson (’75, P ’02, P ’05)
  • Mr. William “Craig” Craig Jackson (’75, MBA ’87, P ’02, P ’05)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tommy” Fletcher Jackson (’88, MBA ’01)
  • Mrs. Jackie Lynn (Sauls-Sigafoos) Jackson (MBA ’01)
  • Mr. Christopher John Jackson (MA ’20)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Jacob
  • Mr. Kenneth “Kenny” Ray Jacob Jr. (’02)
  • Mrs. Ferozan S. Jamassi (P ’13)
  • Mr. Ibrahim Shahsawaury Jamassi (’13)
  • Ms. Sallie Katherine James (’13)
  • Dr. Ralph Emerson James (’58, P ’82)
  • Dr. Samuel “Sam” McFall James (’58)
  • Mrs. Kimberly “Kim” (Harper) James (’93)
  • Ms. Emily Scott James (’14)
  • Mrs. Mary “Mary Brooks” Brooks (Smalley) Jamison (’93)
  • Second Lieutenant Edward “Ted” Dawes Janis (’06)
  • Mr. James Edward Jarrett
  • Mrs. Margaret “Margo” Summey (Pearsall) Jarrett (’62)
  • Mr. David “DJ” N. Jarvis (’88)
  • Mrs. Catherine (Mitchell) Jaxon (’98)
  • Ms. Riley Elizabeth Jay (’16)
  • Ms. Isabelle Scott Jeffrey (’18)
  • Mrs. Miriam Ashley Lake Jeffries
  • Mr. Nicholas “Nick” Anderson Jeffries (’03)
  • Ms. Corvaya Nygira Jeffries (’13)
  • Mrs. Erin (McFarland) Jelinek (’98)
  • Mrs. Wendy Lou Jenkins
  • Mr. Anthony Jenkins
  • Mrs. Marilyn (Gravander) Jenkins (’72, P ’99)
  • Mr. James “Powell” Powell Jenkins (’73, P ’99)
  • Mr. Allen “Dale” Dale Jenkins (’78, P ’06, P ’09, P ’13)
  • Mrs. Dionne T. Jenkins Esq. (’03, JD ’06)
  • Ms. Brianna Bryson Jenkins (’20)
  • Ms. Laura Elaine Jennings (’18)
  • Mr. Patrick “Pat” John Jermain (’88)
  • Mr. Gregg Willie Jewett (’93)
  • Ms. Sara (Houser) Johnson (’60, P ’87, P ’89)
  • The Honorable Robert “Rob” Francis Johnson (’70, JD ’73)
  • Mrs. Catherine “Cathy” (Walker) Johnson (’73)
  • Mr. Gary Joseph Johnson (’72)
  • Mr. Frank Neal Johnson (’87)
  • Mr. Eric Robert Johnson (’88)
  • Ms. Donna Renee Johnson (’93)
  • Mrs. Diana (Santos) Johnson (’05)
  • Mr. Fred “Gil” Gilmore Johnson III (MBA ’10)
  • Mr. James Edward Johnson III (’13)
  • Mr. William Russell Johnson (’13)
  • Ms. Kelli Elizabeth Johnson (’17)
  • Ms. Kathleen “Katie” Nicole Johnson (’18)
  • Ms. Mary “Ainsley” Ainsley Johnston (’09)
  • Mr. Ryan Carl Johnston (’17)
  • Mrs. Wallye Carswell Jones
  • Mrs. Ginger Neblett Jones
  • Mrs. Kimberly “Kim” Basnett Jones (P ’12)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Pruitt Jones Sr. (’70)
  • Mr. Dan Atlas Jones (’61)
  • Dr. Daniel “Dan” Silas Jones Jr. (’65)
  • Mrs. Linda (Hood) Jones (’68)
  • Mr. Durward Burrell Jones Jr. (’68)
  • Mr. Patrick “Pat” Gregory Jones (’73, P ’12)
  • Mr. Gordon “Gordy” Hunt Jones (’78)
  • Dr. Jody Lynn Jones (’91)
  • Mr. Mark A. Jones (’02)
  • Mrs. Louise “Walker” Walker (Freeman) Jones (’03)
  • Mr. Carl Lester Jones IV (’11)
  • Mr. Brandon Kenneth Jones (JD ’15)
  • Ms. Samantha Leigh Jones (’16)
  • Ms. Carie Lynn (Jones) Jones-Barrow (’93)
  • Dr. Amy (Young) Jordan (’93, MD ’98, MBA ’98)
  • Ms. Anna Dahle Jordan (’18)
  • Ms. Erica Alexis Jordan (’19)
  • Ms. Kai Chuma Jordan (’20)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Francis Joseph (’72, JD ’75, P ’02)
  • Mr. John “J J” David Joseph II (’88)
  • Ms. Shannon Renee Joseph (JD ’95)
  • Mr. Kevin Andrews Joyce (’08)
  • Mrs. Rhoda (Cobb) Juckett (’93)
  • Mr. Davin Edward Juckett (’93)
  • Mr. Howard “Alex” Douglas Alexander Julian (’18)
  • Mr. Brooks Michael Jung (’13)
  • Ms. Mary “Mary Jo” Josephine Juran (’14)
  • Ms. Laura Grace Jurotich (’15)
  • Mr. Vaibhav “Sonny” Rajesh Kadam (’17)
  • Mr. Charles “Bill” William Kafer (’66, JD ’69, P ’93, P ’95, P ’99, P ’02)
  • Mrs. Rebecca “Becky” (Melton) Kafer (’68, P ’93, P ’95, P ’99, P ’02)
  • Ms. Gretchen Marie Kaiser (’13)
  • Mark Kalavritinos
  • Mr. John “Jack” C. Kalavritinos Jr. (’85)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” Ann Kaleida (’98)
  • Mrs. Sue (Weathers) Kaloyannides (’58)
  • Mrs. Melinda Tidmore Kammeyer (P ’02)
  • Mr. Sean Kandel
  • Ms. Jacquelyn “Jackie” Ann Kapinos (’18)
  • Ms. Constance “Crosby” Crosby Kapp (’18)
  • Mrs. Pamela Richardson Karr (’74, MAED ’94, P ’09)
  • Mr. James “Jim” Robert Kavalec (’13)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” John Kavanagh (’87)
  • Mrs. Julie (McKeever) Kavanagh (’88)
  • Ms. Madeline Rebecca Keb (’13)
  • Mrs. Linda (Hales) Keen (’83)
  • Ms. Kyle Dennison Keenan (’13)
  • Ms. Deborah (Ann) Kegel (’78)
  • Mr. Thomas L. Keiser
  • Mrs. Susan (Parks) Keiser (’88)
  • James Edward Kelley III
  • Blakeney Elizabeth Kelley
  • Harriet Turner Kelley
  • Mr. Steven “Steve” Craig Kelley (’68)
  • Mrs. Laura (Holloway) Kelley (MBA ’84)
  • Dr. James “Jed” Edward Kelley II (’97)
  • Mrs. Suzanne “Anne” (Blakeney) Kelley (’98)
  • Ms. Cynthia Adelita Kelley (’99)
  • Mr. John Kellner
  • Mrs. Sarah (Mastalir) Kellner (’03)
  • Mrs. Julie (Giles) Kelly (’93)
  • Mrs. Renate T. Kemp (P ’88)
  • Mr. Herman “H.D.” Dexter Kemp Jr. (’63, P ’88)
  • Dr. Darin Neal Kennedy (’93, MD ’97)
  • Mr. Joseph “Joey” Christopher Kennedy (’98)
  • Mrs. Catherine (Phillips) Kenney (’88)
  • Mrs. Susan “Sue” (Satrom) Kent (’78)
  • Mr. Glenn “Cameron” Cameron Kent (’79)
  • Mr. Jeffery “Jeff” William Kentner (’78, P ’08)
  • Mrs. Pamela “Pam” (Dobbins) Kentner (’79, P ’08)
  • Mr. Greg Keoleian (’83)
  • Mr. Ottie “Ray” Ray Kerley II (P ’07)
  • Ms. Sheryl (Squires) Kerley (’08)
  • Ms. Natalie Kathleen Kerman (’18, MSA ’19)
  • Mr. Thomas “Trey” Frederick Kern III (’13)
  • Ms. Lindy (Zimmerman) Kerr (’03)
  • Ms. Mildred “Millie” Caldwell Kerr Esq. (’03)
  • Phereby P Kersh
  • Hamner G Kersh
  • Mrs. Perri (Helms) Kersh (’92, MAED ’94)
  • Mr. Carter Anthony Kersh (’93)
  • Mr. Suyash Keshari (’18)
  • Mr. Christian G. Kessler
  • Ms. Heather Rozella Key (’17, MSA ’18)
  • Ms. Thea Isabelle Khairallah (’13)
  • Ms. Kiya Amanie Khalil (’18)
  • Ms. Jamie Helen Kidd (’03)
  • Ms. Janet “Lynn” Lynn Killian (’75)
  • Enoch Hanbit Kim
  • Mr. David “Dave” H. Kim (’03)
  • Mr. Daniel Dong-Yeon Kim (’13)
  • Mr. Jung-Ho “Jung” Kim (’13)
  • Mrs. Barbara “Barb” (Sudduth) Kincaid (’78)
  • Mr. James “Jeff” Jeffrey Kincheloe (’68)
  • Lander Ansley King
  • Mrs. Whitney King
  • Mrs. Daisy DiMond King
  • Mr. Mark Charles King (’83)
  • Mr. Samuel “Bo” Cromer King Jr. (’70, P ’98, P ’01)
  • Mrs. Carol (Siemens) King (’72, P ’98, P ’01)
  • Mr. Matthew “Matt” Alan King Sr. (’82, P ’08, P ’12)
  • Mrs. Llew Ann (Murray) King (’83, P ’08, P ’12)
  • Mrs. Carol (McGinnis) King (’89, P ’17)
  • Mr. Milton W. King Jr. (’89, MBA ’92, P ’17)
  • Mrs. Denise (Conway) King (’92)
  • Mrs. Julie A. (Young) King (’93)
  • Mr. Charles “Charlie” Cromer King (’98)
  • Ms. Helen Adair King (’03)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Ellie” Barbara King (’18)
  • Mr. Joseph “Ridley” Ridley Kinsey III (’77)
  • Dr. David “Jessie” Jessie Kirby (’97, MD ’02)
  • Ms. Caitlin Rose Kirby (MA ’19)
  • Dr. Walter “Chuck” Charles Kirk Jr. (’72)
  • Mrs. Claudia (Humphries) Kirk (’73)
  • Mr. John Harry Kirkpatrick (’12)
  • Mrs. Alexandra “Alex” Marie (McDevitt) Kirkpatrick (’13)
  • Ms. Neeta Nanik Kirpalani (’03, MBA ’10)
  • Mrs. Karen (Sandberg) Kirwan (’83)
  • Mrs. Anne Kitchin
  • Mr. William “Walt” Walton Kitchin Jr. (’68, JD ’77)
  • Ms. Chelsea Lynne Klein (’14, MA ’16)
  • Mr. Jonathan “Jon” Scott Klopacs (’03)
  • Mrs. Marcia Knapp
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” Douglas Knapp (’68)
  • Mrs. Kathleen Knauth
  • Mr. Brian David Knauth (’83)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Thomas Kneisel (’93, P ’19)
  • Mrs. Tina (Graven) Kneisel (’93, P ’19)
  • Hale H Knight
  • Murphy Jane Knight
  • Ms. Marin Shaughnessy Knight (’98)
  • Mr. Jack Daniel Knobloch (’13)
  • Mrs. Rachel (Earp) Knowles (’93)
  • Mrs. Krystin Gacioch Knox
  • Mr. Charles “Rob” Robert Knox Jr. (’93)
  • Mrs. Jennifer “Jenny” (Wunderlich) Kolb (’91)
  • Mrs. Christe E. Konopitski
  • Dr. Andrew Paul Konopitski (’11)
  • Mr. Austin Miller Koplan (’16, MSA ’17)
  • Mr. Jacques Koppel
  • Mrs. Mary (Alleshouse) Koppel (’78)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Walter Korona (’98)
  • Mr. Philip “Phil” Walter Koroshetz (’12)
  • Ms. Lauren Marie (Kostinas) Kostinas Birkhold (’03)
  • Mr. John “Jack” Christian Kountouris (’17, MAM ’19)
  • Mrs. Sue Kraft
  • Mr. Charles “Chuck” William Kraft (’80)
  • Mrs. Lori (Wimpee) Kramer (’88)
  • Mr. Timothy “Tim” Jon Kramer
  • Ms. Katherine “Katie” L. Krauss (’03)
  • Mr. David “Dave” Chandler Krell (’88)
  • Ms. Jennifer “Jen” Danielle Kresge (’98)
  • Mr. Bradley Roger Kreuzburg (’93)
  • Mr. John F. Krolewski
  • Mr. James “Jim” Ernest Kroncke (MBA ’76)
  • Mrs. Karen (Paige) Kroncke (’73, MAED ’77)
  • Mr. Peter “Pete” James Kruyer (’82, P ’13)
  • Mr. Chris Kueffner
  • Colin Hubbard Kueffner
  • Miles Hartman Kueffner
  • Mrs. Lindsey (Rushing) Kueffner (’03)
  • Mr. Terrance Marko Kuharchek (’72)
  • Ms. Judith Davis Kuhn (P ’94)
  • Ms. Nancy Rich Kuhn (’73)
  • Mrs. Wendolyn “Wendy” (Isil) Kulunas (’92, JD ’95)
  • Mr. Tristan Matthew Kuna (’18)
  • Mr. Dorian Roman Kuropas (’93)
  • Mrs. Courtney (Farley) Kutler (’98)
  • Mr. Constantine “Costi” Hanna Kutteh II (’73)
  • Mrs. Teresa (Currin) Kutteh (’73, MAED ’74)
  • Mr. Joseph “Joe” Philip LaBarbera (’14)
  • Mr. Andrew “Drew” Garrett Lacaria (’13)
  • Mr. Timothy “Tim” Ian Lachance (’08)
  • Ms. Mary “Mary Kate” Kathleen (Interrante) Ladd (’13)
  • Mr. Brandon Anthony Lai (’17)
  • Mr. Steve Lail
  • Mrs. Sandra “Sandy” Riley Lail (MALS ’20)
  • Mr. Wilson Craig Laine (’13)
  • Mr. Samir Daniel Lalani (’17)
  • Mr. Gary Benjamin Lambert (’77, P ’13)
  • Mrs. Deborah “Debbie” (Dixon) Lambert (’78, P ’13)
  • Ms. Katherine “Kate” Farrell Lambert (’03)
  • Mr. Michael David Lamphier (’89, MBA ’94)
  • Mr. James “Jim” C. Landers
  • Mrs. Ellen (Brown) Landers (’88)
  • Mrs. Karen “Kay” S. (Miller) Landry (MAED ’81)
  • Mr. Edward “Teddy” William Landsman (’13)
  • Mrs. Carol Lynn Kupke Lang
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Russell Lang (’78)
  • Ms. Jacqueline “Jackie” (Erickson) Lang (’93)
  • Mrs. Ashley (True) Lang (’03)
  • Ms. Amy Sarah Lange (’13)
  • Mr. Wesley Minh Langley
  • Ms. Dena “Beth” Beth Langley (’86, JD ’92)
  • Mrs. Amanda Lee Lanier
  • Ms. Dustie Nichole Lanier (’06)
  • Ms. Barbara Rodes Lannert (’18)
  • Ms. Kathryn Ann Larson (’03)
  • Mrs. Melissa Lynne (Cain) Laskey (’93)
  • Mr. James “Jim” A. Lastowka (P ’11)
  • Ms. Olivia Lee Latham (’13)
  • Dr. Harold F. Latta III
  • Mr. Erin Latz
  • Dr. Tracy (Thompson) Latz (’83, MD ’90)
  • Mr. W.J. “Digit” Laughridge III (’69, P ’04, P ’09)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” (Eddins) Laughridge (’71, MA ’75, P ’04, P ’09)
  • Laura Laura Harrill-Liner
  • Mrs. Sylvia (Shank) Laurence (’12)
  • Ms. Laura Bennett Lawlor
  • Mr. Henry Coleman Lawrence Jr. (’77)
  • Mrs. Lisa (Patterson) Lawrence (’81)
  • Mr. Mark Lawson (P ’10, P ’12)
  • Mrs. Meko Lynne Lawson
  • Mrs. Virginia “Ginny” (Roach) Lawson (’83, P ’10, P ’12)
  • The Reverend Martin Lynoris Lawson (MDIV ’14)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Bernard Leak (’85, P ’11)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Lockwood Leatherman (P ’13)
  • Mr. Parke Lockwood Leatherman (’13)
  • Mrs. Crystal Hartness Leathers (P ’92, P ’96, P ’96)
  • Dr. William “Bill” Warren Leathers III (’65, P ’92, P ’96, P ’96)
  • Mr. Justin Ross Leazer (MBA ’16)
  • Mrs. Lauren (Kitson) Leazer (’08, MSA ’09)
  • Mrs. Megan (Deardorff) Lecky (’98)
  • Mr. Ian Forrest Lee
  • Mr. Henry Cordell Lee
  • Ms. Adelaide Maureen Lee
  • Mr. Eric Lee
  • Mr. David M. Lee
  • Ms. Sue “Sue Ellen” Ellen (Farmer) Lee (’78)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” L. (Lowe) Lee (’68)
  • Ms. Sinclair Griffin Lee (’88)
  • Mrs. Liza (Mountain) Lee (’88)
  • Ms. Laura (Johnson) Lee (’08, MAM ’09)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Allen (Perkins) Lees (’09)
  • Mrs. Mia (Eskridge) Leftwich (’88)
  • Mrs. Alexandra Leibold
  • Christianna G Leibold
  • Mr. Scott William Leibold (’88)
  • Mr. Jeffrey “Jeff” Michael Leighton (’78)
  • Mr. Edward “Ed” Albert Leinss Jr. (’63, P ’07)
  • Mrs. Claudia (Saunders) Leinss (’64, P ’07)
  • Mr. Daniel “Dan” Simon Leonard (’08)
  • Mrs. Garnette “Dee” (Hughes) LeRoy (’57, P ’84, GP ’17)
  • Ms. Emily Cecelia Leslie (’13)
  • Ms. Emma Nicole Letourneau (’18)
  • Ms. Caroline (Hebel) Leuzzi (’03)
  • Ms. Laura Bains Levie (’93)
  • Mr. Alvis “Thad” Thad Lewallen III
  • Mrs. Mary Gilbert Lewis
  • Dr. William “Herb” Herbert Lewis Jr. (’58)
  • Mr. Joseph “Allen” Allen Lewis Jr. (’68)
  • Mrs. Lisa (Rote) Lewis (’83)
  • Mrs. Heather (Sawyers) Lewis (’98, MSA ’99, JD ’04)
  • Ms. Akaya Imani Jade Lewis (’22)
  • Ms. Patricia “Tricia” Rosalia Leyte-Vidal (’08)
  • Mr. James E. Lidstone
  • Ms. Rhonda (Whitney) Lidstone (’78)
  • Mr. Fabian Maximilian Liebermann (’18)
  • Mr. Jared Griffin Lilly (’08)
  • Mrs. Virginia “Ginni” Schenck Lineberry (P ’95)
  • Mr. Albert “Al” Shuler Lineberry Jr. (’68, P ’95)
  • Mr. Joshua “Josh” Aaron Litchman (’18)
  • Dr. Stephen Brent Little
  • Mr. Jack “Kaylan” Kaylan Little (P ’08)
  • Brooke Morgan Little
  • Bryn Megan Little
  • Mrs. Virginia “Ginny” (Williams) Little (’88, MBA ’94)
  • Dr. Rachel (Morgan) Little (’07)
  • First Lieutenant Jasmine Nicole Little (’13, JD ’16)
  • Ms. Yi-Wen Liu
  • Dr. Samara (Mitchell) Llewellyn (’98)
  • Ms. Abigail “Abbey” Joan Lockhart (’18)
  • Mrs. Rachael Casper Loebach
  • Mr. Kai Loebach
  • Dr. Peter “Pete” Joseph Loebach (’03)
  • Mrs. Rene V. Lofland (’93)
  • Ms. Jaclyn “Jackie” Taylor Logue (’13, MSA ’14)
  • Ms. Jessica Wood Long (’05)
  • Mr. Saverio Longobardo (P ’15)
  • Mr. Marco Antonio Lopez
  • Mr. Carlos Anthony Lopez (’12)
  • Ms. Katherine “Kate” Ann Lorenz (’18)
  • Mr. Drew Elliott Loveless (’13)
  • Mr. Benjamin Douglas Loveman (’13)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Lizzie” (Lake) Lovett (’98)
  • Mr. John Watkins Lovett (’98)
  • Ms. JoAnne “Jo” Fennell Lowe
  • Mr. Jason William Lowe (’98, MBA ’02)
  • Ms. Lois Loyd
  • Mr. Richard “Rick” Doyle Lucas (’88)
  • Ms. Jennifer “Jenny” (Moore) Lucas (’93, CERT ’16)
  • Mr. Gregory Phillip Luck (’74, JD ’82)
  • Mr. John Lawrence Lunan (’08, MSA ’09)
  • Mr. Anthony Luneckas
  • Ms. Lauren Kimbrough (Hubbard) Luneckas (’09)
  • Dr. Susan Elizabeth Lupo (’75, MD ’79)
  • Ms. Madison Demetra Luther (’17)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Luton
  • Ms. Jessica “Jessie” Rae Luttrell (’18)
  • Ms. J’Taime Brion Lyons (’13)
  • Ms. Naome T. Maasho (’21)
  • Ms. Michal Patton Mabray (’08)
  • Mr. Jim MacDonald (P ’07)
  • Ms. Jillian Marie MacDonald (’07)
  • Ms. Paige MacDonald-Matthes
  • Mr. James “Jim” Alphonse Mach Sr. (’77)
  • Mr. Bo Musinga Machayo (’13)
  • Mr. James “Jim” Ashby Macon (’76)
  • Mr. Bret Norris Maffett (MBA ’13)
  • Mrs. Pamela (Bunten) Maffett (’13)
  • Ms. Emaan Noor Mahmood (’18)
  • Mr. David Joseph Mailly (’97, MBA ’04)
  • Mrs. Ann (Horsley) Mailly (’98)
  • Mr. Timothy “Tim” Maimone
  • Mrs. Karen (Potter) Maimone (’03)
  • Dr. Mallory Ann Makowsky (’08)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” (Veach) Malak (’88)
  • Ms. Valeria Malo (’18)
  • Mrs. Sara (Hicks) Malone (’98)
  • Mrs. Erin (Lunn) Malone (’03)
  • Mr. John “Jack” Michael Manchester (’17, MA ’19)
  • Ms. Megan Marie Mancosh (’13, MSA ’14)
  • Mr. Alexander “Ed” Edward Mandy (’63)
  • Mr. Antone “Tony” Pereira Manha Jr. (’93, JD ’98)
  • Mrs. Michelle Rose (Holl) Manha (JD ’99)
  • Mr. John Michael Manion (’18)
  • The Reverend John Aaron Mann (’67, MA ’70, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Cynthia (Still) Mann (’68, P ’94)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Betsy” Allen Mann (’18)
  • Mrs. Martha J. Manning
  • Mr. Jim Manning
  • Mr. Travis Octavius Manning (’93)
  • Ms. Felecia (McNair) Manning (’03, MSA ’09)
  • Mr. Alden Candler Marchman (’08)
  • Dr. Cherie (Quesenberry) Marfori MD (’98)
  • Mrs. Deborah “Debbie” Leigh Howe Markland
  • Mr. Keith Richard Markland (’93)
  • Ms. Kristen Elizabeth Markle (’13, MSA ’14)
  • Ms. Emeli Marroquin (’18)
  • Mr. Benjamin “Ben” Taylor Marsh (’03)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth (Voelker) Marsh (’07)
  • Mrs. Gail Conyers Marshall
  • Mrs. Colleen O’Connor Marshall (P ’21)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Lee Marshall (’68)
  • Mrs. Susan (Hammond) Marshall (’93)
  • Mrs. Sarah Rachel Martin
  • Dr. James “Jim” Nello Martin Jr. (’69, P ’98, P ’01, P ’07)
  • Dr. Gloria (Howard) Martin (’70, P ’98, P ’01, P ’07)
  • Mrs. Kathy (King) Martin (’77)
  • Mr. Walter “Walt” Rish Martin (’88)
  • Ms. Hope Lenora Victoria Martin (’95, MDIV ’17)
  • Mr. Brent Howard Martin (’98, MBA ’07)
  • The Reverend Katharine (Humphrey) Martin (MAED ’99, MDIV ’06)
  • Mr. Morris Craig Massey (’83)
  • Ms. Alexis Nicole Mast (’18)
  • Mr. Ryder Mallory Mathias (’05)
  • Mr. Bryan Mattern
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” Anne (Livingston) Mattern (’93)
  • Mr. Francis “Steve” Stephenson Matthes (’88)
  • Mr. James “Jimmy” David Matthews (’58)
  • Mr. Paul Matt Matthews (’59)
  • Mrs. Barbara (Edwards) Matthews (’59)
  • Mrs. Suzanne “Suzi” (Faircloth) Matthews (’90)
  • Mr. Bradley “Brad” William Matthews (’08)
  • Mrs. Katherine (Senter) Matthews (’07, MSA ’08)
  • Ms. Sarah (Simmons) Matthews (’08)
  • Ms. Sarah Alice (Murphrey) Matthews (’13)
  • Mrs. Nancy Mitchell Mattox (’63, MS ’65, P ’96, P ’19)
  • Dr. James “Jimmie” Dwight Mattox Jr. (’64, MD ’69, P ’96, P ’19)
  • Ms. Kari E. (Pearson) Mavian (’93)
  • Mr. Eric Daniel Maycroft (’03)
  • Mr. Ralph “Tommy” Thomas Mayes Jr. (’88)
  • Second Lieutenant Katrina Jewel Mayes (’13)
  • Mrs. Susann Pascal Mayhew (P ’95, P ’99, P ’01, P ’02)
  • Mr. Roger William Mayhew (’68, P ’95, P ’99, P ’01, P ’02)
  • Dr. Charles “Doug” Douglas Maynard (’55, MD ’59, P ’88, GP ’21)
  • Ms. Easter Ann Maynard (’93)
  • Mrs. Jessica (Barker) McAlear (’98)
  • Mr. Corey Andrew McCarten (’18)
  • Declan Gray McCarthy
  • Mr. John Alley McCarthy (’77)
  • Mrs. Kathryn “Katy” (Talley) McCarthy (’06)
  • Mr. Jason “Jay” Roger McCarthy (’06)
  • Ms. Debran (Beavers) McClean (’93)
  • Mrs. Kelly (Meachum) McConnico (’00)
  • Mrs. Dinah (White) McCotter (’73)
  • Mr. David “Dave” Cooper McCoy (’98)
  • Dr. Daniel David McCoy (’07)
  • Mrs. Stacy W. (Epstein) McCoy (’08)
  • Mrs. Eustacia “Stacey” (Gibbs) McCray (’98)
  • Mrs. Julie Anne (Boswell) McCulloch (’93, MAED ’95)
  • Dr. Devin Patrick McCullough (’02)
  • Dr. Claire (Boyette) McCullough (’03)
  • Mrs. Cherie McDonald (P ’21)
  • Mr. Edwin “Ed” Earl McDonald (’77)
  • Ms. Karen (Musgrave) McDonald (’90, JD ’93)
  • Dr. John “Matt” Matthew McDonald (’93, MD ’97, P ’21)
  • Mrs. Dolores Sloan McDowell
  • Dr. Larry “Jerry” Jerome McDowell (’68)
  • Mr. Harold “Hal” Carlyle McDowell (’69)
  • Mrs. Shelly McElwee
  • Mr. Nathan “Nate” O’Berry McElwee Jr. (’83)
  • Mrs. Christine “Chris” (Bramel) McFadden (’81)
  • Ms. Charisse E. McGeachy (’93)
  • Ms. Shannon (Leonard) McGehee (’98)
  • Mr. Max “Dan” Daniel McGinn (’64, JD ’67, P ’90, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Judith “Judy” (McBee) McGinn (’66, P ’90, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Anne McGlamry
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Lee McGlamry (’78)
  • Mr. Kevin Eliason McGraw (’13)
  • Mr. James “Jimmy” Francis McHale (’98)
  • Mr. Ryan Joseph McInnis
  • Ms. Meredith (Swain) McInnis (’05)
  • Ms. Nia Terese McIntosh (’18)
  • Mr. Donald H. McIver Jr. (P ’92)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth (Eldridge) McIver (’93)
  • Lieutenant James F. McKell (P ’07)
  • Mrs. Allison (Overstreet) McKell (’08)
  • Mrs. Kim McKibbin
  • Cole McKibbin
  • Mr. William “Bill” Duane McKibbin (’88, MBA ’94)
  • Ms. Natalie Lynnette McKinney (’16)
  • Ms. Marlena (Reese) McKnight (’03)
  • Mrs. Priscilla (Latham) McLaughlin (’77, P ’13, P ’14)
  • Mr. Timothy “Tim” Louis McLaughlin (’78, P ’13, P ’14)
  • Mr. Matthew “Matt” Timothy McLaughlin (’13, MAM ’14)
  • Mr. Melvin McLawhorn II
  • Dr. Netasha (Spivey) McLawhorn (’93)
  • Mr. Scott Alan McLeod (’88, P ’18, P ’21)
  • Mrs. Margaret “Missy” C. McLeod (P ’18, P ’21)
  • Ms. Margaret “Scottie” Scott McLeod (’18)
  • Mr. Douglas “Doug” Worth McMillan (’73, P ’13)
  • Ms. Virginia Lilley McMillan (’13)
  • Mrs. Robyn McMullen
  • Dr. John “Laird” Laird McMullen III (’98)
  • Ms. Emily Fay McMullen (’17)
  • Mr. Nathan “Nate” Paul McMullen (’17, MS ’18)
  • Mr. Kirby Regis McMullen (’18)
  • Mrs. Minta (Aycock) McNally (’74, P ’02, P ’06)
  • Mrs. Sheryl (Stevens) McNally (’87)
  • Mr. Edward “Ed” Brockenbrough McNally Jr. (’88)
  • Mr. Frank Humphrey McNally Jr. (’02)
  • Ms. Rebecca F. McNeely
  • Mr. Wayne Eugene McNeely (’77)
  • Mrs. Rebecca “Jill” (Beach) McNeely (’77)
  • Ms. Mary Llewellyn McNeil (’78)
  • Mr. Bryn Walker McSwain
  • Mrs. Meredith (Carroll) McSwain (’03)
  • Mr. Marcus “Marc” Thompson Meachum Jr. (’73, P ’00)
  • Mrs. Patricia (Wilson) Meachum (’73, P ’00)
  • Ms. Saylor Marley Mealing (’21)
  • Joan S. Means
  • Mr. Colin Edward Meany
  • Mary “Mary Kate” Kathleen Meany
  • Mrs. Kelly (Mahan) Meany (’04, MBA ’12)
  • Mr. Matthew “Matt” Edward Meany (’04)
  • Mr. Allen Meeks
  • Mr. Anthony Rudolph Megaro (’13)
  • Ms. Allyson “Allie” Lee Mellinger (’18)
  • Mr. John “Jack” Andrew Mellon (’72)
  • Mr. Brian Robert Meredith (’88)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Betty” (Earp) Merrill (’62)
  • Dr. Sammy Ray Merrill (’63)
  • Mr. Sam Wesley Merrill (’13)
  • Ms. Gabrielle “Gabby” Patrice Merritt (’17)
  • Mr. Joseph Thomas Mertes
  • Ms. Martha Meshesha (’19)
  • Kathryn “Katy” A. Meta
  • Justine A. Meta
  • Dr. Christopher “Chris” Louis Meta (’92, MA ’94)
  • Mrs. Rachel (Godsoe) Meta (’93)
  • Dr. Lindsey Maureen (Metcalf) Metcalf Lee (’01)
  • Mrs. Martha Payne Meyer
  • Dr. Mark Lawrence Meyer (’81)
  • Ms. Lynn (Logan) Meyerson (’78)
  • Ms. Leslie Quinn Michael (P ’17)
  • Mr. Jairus Michael (P ’17)
  • Mr. Jeffrey Thomas Michels (’13)
  • Mrs. Marilynn (Strowd) Mickle (’74, P ’03, P ’10)
  • Mr. Samuel “Russ” Russell Mickle Jr. (’72, P ’03, P ’10)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” William Middleton (’89, P ’19, P ’21)
  • Ms. Gabriella M. Middleton (’19)
  • Mr. B. Saunders Midyette
  • Mrs. Shirley (Koontz) Midyette (’63)
  • Dr. Shannon L. Bozoian (Bozoian) Mihalko (’92)
  • Mr. Peter “Pete” Jason Mikeal (’08)
  • Mrs. Heather (Bolt) Mikeal (’10)
  • Mrs. Jill (Driver) Mikels (’83)
  • Mr. Thomas Milajecki
  • Thomas W Milajecki
  • Andrew Osben Milajecki
  • Mrs. Kedi (Finkbeiner) Milajecki (’98)
  • Ms. Sara Kristian (West) Milani (’93)
  • Ms. Margaret “Meg” Noelle Miles (’13)
  • Avery Mae Miller
  • Mrs. Alison “Ali” Miller
  • Mr. Jeffrey S. Miller (P ’09)
  • Chris Miller
  • Mrs. Carroll Ann (Betzold) Miller (’73, P ’09)
  • Mr. Daniel Robert Miller (’03)
  • Ms. Emily Jane Miller (’18)
  • Mrs. Lisa McKenzie Millican
  • Mr. John Wheeler Millican (’81)
  • Mrs. Joy S. Millikan
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” F. Millikan (’88)
  • Mr. Donald “Chuck” Paul Millsaps II (’83, P ’13, P ’16, P ’19)
  • Mrs. Kimberly “Kim” (Fox) Millsaps (’84, P ’13, P ’16, P ’19)
  • Ms. Cherise Blalock Millsaps (’88)
  • Mr. Charles “Charlie” Paul Minato (’13)
  • Ms. Laura Ludmilla Miron (’18)
  • Mrs. Cynthia Boger Mitchell
  • Mr. Clay “Tucker” Tucker Mitchell (’78)
  • Mrs. Christy Mitchell (P ’22)
  • Mr. William “Scott” Scott Mitchell (’93, P ’22)
  • Ms. Molly Wagner Mitzner (’13)
  • Mr. Tariq Omer Mohamedzein (’18)
  • Ms. Layashruthi “Laya” Roshaala Mohan (’17, MA ’20)
  • Mr. Robert Christian Moise
  • Mrs. Allison Jo (Bare) Moise (’83)
  • Mrs. Julie (Finnerty) Molthen (’93)
  • Mr. Francis “Frank” A. Monaco
  • Mr. Joseph “Rob” Robert Monolo
  • James Patrick Monolo
  • Alexander “Conway” Conway Monolo
  • Mrs. Christy (Warrington) Monolo (’98)
  • Ms. Norma Ramirez Montague
  • Mrs. Mary Mercedes Monterrojas Knapp
  • Isaac Paul Montgomery
  • Alexander Michael Montgomery
  • Ms. Anna “Anna Katherine” Katherine Montgomery (’92)
  • Dr. Jacob Michael Montgomery (’02)
  • Mr. Ronald “R.D.” David Montgomery Jr. (’04)
  • Mr. William “Holt” Holt Montgomery (MBA ’16)
  • Mr. Gregory James Moodie (’13)
  • Annalise R Moody
  • Mr. Curtis “Jay” Joseph Moody (’98, MSA ’99)
  • Mr. Kevin O’Neill Moon (’13)
  • Mrs. Stefanie J. Moore
  • Ms. Doris W. Moore
  • Ms. Tammy C. Moore
  • Garrett C Moore
  • Carson S Moore
  • Mrs. Teresa Lynn Moore (P ’15)
  • Mr. Cecil “Louis” Louis Moore Jr. (’78, P ’15)
  • Mrs. Jill (Clayton) Moore (’85)
  • Dr. David Lawrence Moore (’88)
  • Dr. Phillip “Phil” Schmitz Moore (’98, MD ’02)
  • Mr. Kevin Alan Moore (’13, MSA ’14)
  • Ms. Alexis Chante Moore (’15)
  • Ms. Stephanie Franziska Moore (’18)
  • Mr. Patrick Conor Moore (’19)
  • Mrs. Carol “Carol Ann” Ann Moore Harris
  • Mr. Erick A. Mora (’21)
  • Mr. Fernando Alexander Morales (’08)
  • Ms. Casey Elizabeth Moran (’13)
  • Christopher L Morant
  • Maxwell C Morant
  • Tabitha C. Morant
  • Dr. Tamah (Chesney) Morant (’93)
  • Mr. John Anthony Morelli
  • Trevor John Morelli
  • Cole Anthony Morelli
  • Mrs. Julie (Williamson) Morelli (’03)
  • Mrs. Margaret Blanchard Morgan (P ’09, P ’12)
  • Riley Emma Morgan
  • Mr. Mitchell “Mitch” Lee Morgan (’78, P ’09, P ’12)
  • Mr. Ryan Clayton Morgan (’03)
  • Dr. C. “Mike” Michael Morgan (’03)
  • Ms. Elizabeth Marie Morgan (’13)
  • Ms. Laura (Jajosky) Morgan-Kessler (’03)
  • Mrs. Cara Nobles Morris
  • Mr. Charles “Ed” Edward Morris (P ’04)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tommy” Hansley Morris (’58, JD ’63)
  • Mrs. Ruby (Hunter) Morris (’63)
  • Mr. David Stephens Morris (’87)
  • Ms. Donna Walker Morris (MA ’00)
  • Mr. Eric Justin Morris (’03)
  • Ms. Hailey Alena Morrison (’21)
  • Ms. Julia “Julie” L. Morton (’73, P ’05)
  • Mr. Kenneth “Ken” Allen Moser (’65, JD ’68, P ’91, P ’94, P ’96, P ’00)
  • Mrs. Mary “Mary Nan” Nan (Sweeney) Moser (’66, P ’91, P ’94, P ’96, P ’00)
  • Mrs. DeAnn (Macon) Moser (’83)
  • Mr. Jeffrey “Jeff” Cornell Moser (’83)
  • Dr. Sherry E. Moss (P ’21)
  • The Reverend Philip E. Motley
  • Mrs. Jenny (Parker) Motley (’78, MAED ’79)
  • Mr. Ned Moultrie III (’93)
  • Dr. Mary “Peggy” (Magno) Mouracade (’88, MD ’92)
  • Ms. Kara (McMahon) Mueller (’93, P ’21)
  • Dr. Casey Downs Mull (’06)
  • Mr. Richard Ellett Mullin
  • Mrs. Janice (Emken) Mullin (’82, MA ’86)
  • Ms. Suzanne Noelle Mullins (’18)
  • Ms. Sarah Margaret Mulloy (’18)
  • Mr. Devin Avery Munnings (’15, MSA ’16)
  • Mrs. Anna (Warburton) Munroe (’03, JD ’09)
  • Ms. Elisa Botifoll Murai (’12)
  • Ms. Nicole Ashley Murphey (’03)
  • Mrs. Anna Elizabeth (Selig) Murphy (’13)
  • Mr. Brian Timothy Murphy (’13)
  • Ms. Meghan Elizabeth Murphy (’17)
  • Ms. Caroline Kathleen Murray (’13)
  • Mr. John “Jack” Hartwell Murray Jr. (’17, MSA ’18)
  • Mrs. Jane Wright Myers (GP ’22)
  • Mr. Charles Laughon Myers (’67, GP ’22)
  • Ms. Leigh Aderhold Myers (P ’15, P ’19, P ’22)
  • Ms. Julia Carol Nahman (’18)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Stephen Napoli (’18)
  • Mr. Rakin Tammam Nasar (’18)
  • Mr. Thomas “T” Charles Nash (’18)
  • Ms. Katherine Rivers Naughton (’13)
  • Mr. Joseph “Lloyd” Lloyd Nault II (’76, JD ’78, P ’15)
  • Mrs. Sharon Brewer Nault (P ’15)
  • Mrs. Susan Buchanan Nave (P ’12)
  • Dr. L. “Dave” David Nave Jr. (’77, MD ’81, P ’12)
  • Mr. Brian C. Neal
  • Jack Walker Neal
  • Dr. Joseph “Joe” Moore Neal (’73)
  • Mrs. Katherine “Katie” (Collins) Neal (’03)
  • Mrs. Eleni (Patounas) Neel (’08)
  • Ms. Emily Grace Neese (’81, P ’13, P ’16)
  • Dr. Heather Danielle Nelkin
  • Mr. Matthew “Matt” McKay Nelkin (’03)
  • Mr. John Anderson Nelms (’78)
  • Mrs. Ellen (Alford) Nelson (’78, P ’07)
  • Dr. Eboni (Cohen) Nelson (’98)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Liz” Anne Nelson (’98)
  • Mr. Paul “Erik” Erik Nelson (’07)
  • Ms. Kathryn Dupres Nesbit (’08)
  • Mr. Eric Judson Nesbitt (’93)
  • William Tyler Neville
  • Mr. Robert “Jeff” Geoffrey Neville Jr. (P ’15, P ’17)
  • Mrs. Michelle (Peters) Neville (’83, P ’15, P ’17)
  • Ms. Molly Suzanne Nevola (’08)
  • Ms. Jovita (Jolla) Newman (’00)
  • Ms. Emma Elizabeth Newton (’18)
  • Mr. Grant Edward Nicol (’13)
  • Mrs. Linda (Royston) Nielsen (’78)
  • Andrea Nix
  • Mr. James Andrew Nix (’68)
  • Mrs. Julia (Schmidt) Noack (’03)
  • Mr. Gary Nolan
  • Mrs. Courtney (Scanlin) Nolan (’03)
  • Mrs. Catherine “Cathy” Thompson Norcio (P ’09, P ’10, P ’13, P ’14)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Paul Norcio (’78, P ’09, P ’10, P ’13, P ’14)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tommy” Stephen Norcio (’09, MSA ’10)
  • Dr. Elizabeth “Lisa” (Sponcler) Norman (’93)
  • Mr. Jonathan “Keith” Keith Norman (’93)
  • Mrs. Stacey Lemmons Norris
  • Ms. Randy Ellen Norris (’88)
  • Mr. Russell Benjamin Norris (’03)
  • Mr. Andrew Grant Norton (’03)
  • Mr. Daniel “Dan” Christopher Norton (’12, JD ’20)
  • Mrs. Julie Madison Nowlan (P ’09)
  • The Reverend Richard “Scott” Scott Nowlan (’77, P ’09)
  • Mr. Dwayne L. Nykamp Jr.
  • Mr. Taylor Oakes
  • Mrs. Ann (Tuddenham) Oakes (’08)
  • Ms. Anne (Beatty) Oakman (’57, MA ’70, P ’83, GP ’20)
  • Mr. S. “Dave” Davison Obenauer (’88)
  • Mr. Kevin Michael O’Brien (’98)
  • Mr. Mauricio O’Connell
  • Mrs. Kelly (Mullen) O’Connell (’08)
  • Ms. Rebecca (Rose) O’Connor (’03)
  • Mr. Steven “Brent” Brent O’Daniel
  • Mrs. Beverley Ann (Hall) O’Daniel (’93)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” James O’Donnell (’08)
  • Mrs. Tara W. Ogletree
  • Mr. David L. Ogletree Jr.
  • Ms. Tiarra P. Ogletree
  • Ms. Caitlin Alyce O’Grady (’08)
  • Mr. Mark William Ogren (’71)
  • Ms. Marie Therese (Szczurowski) O’Hara (’03)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Matthew Ohl (’13)
  • Ms. Celine Vanderclock Olcott (’17, MSA ’18)
  • Ms. Patricia A. Oliver (MALS ’03)
  • Ms. Kaitlyn Victoria Oliver (’15, MSA ’16)
  • Mrs. Alison (Cackowski) Olsen (’93)
  • Mrs. Linda C. Olson (P ’09)
  • The Reverend Dr. Mark Jeffrey Olson (’78, P ’09)
  • Ms. Shannon O’Malley (MS ’08)
  • Mrs. Cornelia “Neely” (Holmead) Oplinger (’66)
  • Mr. Robert “Bob ” Carl Oplinger (’67)
  • Mr. William “Luke” Luke Orman (’04)
  • Mrs. Nancy Kendrick Osborn (P ’18, P ’19, P ’21)
  • Mr. Ernest “Ernie” Alfred Osborn (’87, P ’18, P ’19, P ’21)
  • Mr. Clark Alden Osborn (’19)
  • Ms. Caroline Kendrick Osborn (’21)
  • Mrs. Lisa (Campbell) Osikowicz (’03)
  • Ms. Anna Elizabeth Osment (’18)
  • Mr. Brian Daniel Ostasiewski (’98)
  • Dr. Meghna (Baliga) Ostasiewski (’00, MS ’05, PHD ’13)
  • Anton Rudolph Oswald
  • Eden Marie Oswald
  • Mrs. Jennifer (Inglis) Oswald (’93, P ’22)
  • Mr. Espen James Oswald (’22)
  • Mrs. Debbie Ott
  • Mr. Arthur “Bill” William Ott (’78)
  • Ms. Sarah Judy Ottenjohn (’18)
  • Ms. Julia Ann Ough (’18)
  • Dr. Robert “Bob” Boone Outland Jr. (’60, P ’89, GP ’21)
  • Dr. Robert “Rob” Boone Outland III (’89, P ’21)
  • Mrs. Barbara Dennis Outland (P ’21)
  • Mrs. Amy (Sanborn) Owen (’83, P ’11, P ’14)
  • Ms. Rebeckah Lynn Pace (’18)
  • Mr. Jack Pack (P ’05)
  • David A Paff
  • Mrs. Rachel (Weaver) Paff (’93)
  • Mrs. Janice (Crosswhite) Page (’68)
  • The Reverend Kristina Natale (Madsen) Palacios (’87)
  • Mr. Andrew “Andy” Bennett Palmer (’03, MSA ’04)
  • Mr. Brandon O’Donnell Palmer (’18)
  • Mr. Jon Edward Palmieri (’99)
  • Dr. Joshua “Josh” Chung-Hua Pan (’13, MD ’17)
  • Ms. Prapti Pandey (’13)
  • Mrs. Demetra “Jeannie” K. (Karagiannis) Paparoupas (’03)
  • Mr. Fernando Pardo (’80)
  • Ms. Chelsea Victoria Parish (’14)
  • Mrs. Emily Howe Parker
  • Mr. George “Ed” Edgar Parker (’68, JD ’71)
  • Mrs. Martha Ellen (Hall) Parker (’72)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Harold Parker (’73)
  • Mrs. Diana “Gayle” Gayle (Fisher) Parker (’90)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Richard Parker (’90)
  • Mrs. Ellen (Fogle) Parker (’93, MA ’95)
  • Mr. Adam Christopher Parker (’10)
  • Mrs. Virginia “Addy” Adair (Rothman) Parker (’13)
  • Mrs. Penelope “Penny” (Humphrey) Parks (’83)
  • Ms. Emily Stith Parks (’00)
  • Mr. David Alan Paro (’83)
  • Mrs. Mary M. Parsons
  • Mr. William “Earl” Earl Partin (P ’07, P ’11, P ’11)
  • Mrs. Desiree Partin
  • Ms. Joanne (Kline) Partin (’68, P ’92)
  • Mr. Howard “Pat” William Paschal Jr. (’74, JD ’79, P ’14)
  • Mrs. Kimberly “Kim” M. Paschal (P ’14)
  • Ms. Mattos Brantley Paschal (’14)
  • Ms. Julie L. Pash (’88)
  • Mr. Ronald Kent Passingham
  • Harper Lynne Passingham
  • Mrs. Danielle (Binder) Passingham (’03)
  • Ms. Anita Patel (’17, MAM ’19)
  • Ms. Priya Vipul Patel (’17)
  • Mr. Nandan Jay Patel (’18)
  • Mrs. Shelby (Thornton) Patrick (’94)
  • Ms. Anna Patterson
  • Mrs. Amanda (Bates) Patterson (’99, MSA ’00)
  • Ms. D’Asia Janay Patterson (’20)
  • Ms. Lauren Jill Patti (’98)
  • Mrs. Laura (Acton) Patton (’98)
  • Mr. Stephen Urban Patton (’98)
  • Mrs. Elisabeth “Beth” (Daniels) Paul Esq. (’88)
  • Mr. Jordan Christopher Paul (’98)
  • Ms. Stephanie Jean Pavlis (’03)
  • Earon Payton II
  • Ms. Diana Lynn Peacock (’98)
  • Mr. Shawn Thomas Pearce (’98)
  • Mrs. Robin (Williams) Pearson (’93, P ’22)
  • Mr. Eddie Leon Pearson (’93, P ’22)
  • Ms. Chloe A. Pearson (MA ’19)
  • Mr. Christopher “Corey” Corey Pegram (’13)
  • Mrs. Kristen “Krissy” (Miller) Peichert (’00)
  • Mr. Adam Nicklas Peichert (’03)
  • Dr. Jennifer “Kim” Kim (Plybon) Penberthy (’88, MA ’91, P ’17)
  • Dr. David Rowley Penberthy (P ’17)
  • Ms. Jennifer “Morgan” Morgan Penberthy (’17)
  • Mr. George Edward Penn II (’73, JD ’76)
  • Ms. Allison Elizabeth Pennington (’16)
  • Mr. John Randolph Penny (’18)
  • Dr. Helen (Stamidis) Pentikis (’88)
  • Mrs. Cassandra Watkins Pepinsky (P ’05)
  • Mr. Eugene “Gene” Elehu Pepinsky Jr. (’73, P ’05)
  • Kristina A Perdue
  • Katherine D Perdue
  • Sophia M Perdue
  • Mr. Rodney Lloyd Perdue (’94)
  • Mrs. Angela (Collins) Perdue (’95)
  • Mr. Ramon “Ray” Manuel Perez III (’98)
  • Mr. Jonathan “Jon” Arthur Perkins (’18)
  • Mr. Richard Cramer Perko (P ’22)
  • Mrs. Amy (Privette) Perko (’87, P ’22)
  • Ms. Anna Frances Perko (’22)
  • Ms. Janet Perrell (’88)
  • Mrs. Georgia F. Perrotta (P ’12)
  • Mr. Mark D. Perrotta (P ’12)
  • Mrs. Melissa Michelle (Artigue) Perry (’04)
  • Mr. Brian Allen Perry (’04)
  • Ms. Cameron Elizabeth Perry (’18, MSA ’19)
  • Mr. George Andrew Persin (’18)
  • Mr. James “Jamey” Michael Peters (’93, P ’22)
  • Mrs. Mary (White) Peters (’78)
  • Ms. Sandra “Sandy” (Melville) Peterson (’58)
  • Ms. Laura Erin Peterson (’15)
  • Mr. Richard “Rich” Thomas Petitt (’88)
  • Ms. Elaine Elise Petrarca (’18)
  • Mr. John “Chappie” E. Petree
  • Mrs. Deborah “Debbie” Brissenden Petree
  • Mr. John Adam Petree
  • Mr. John Harold Petree (P ’10)
  • Mrs. Patricia “Patti” (Donnell) Petree (’76, P ’10)
  • Mr. John Donnell Petree (’10)
  • Mrs. Holly Petrilli
  • Mark R Petrilli
  • James Petrilli
  • Mr. Joseph “Joe” Robert Petrilli Jr. (’93)
  • Ms. Melody Dare Petulla (’13)
  • Mr. Jeffrey “JJ” James Pezor (’13, MAM ’14)
  • Mr. Josh Pfaff
  • Ms. Lindsay (Smith) Pfaff (’05)
  • Mrs. Martha “Erin” Erin (Elmore) Pfeiffer (’05)
  • Mrs. Molly H. (Heald) Philipps (’03)
  • Mrs. Pamela “Pam” Salisbury Philips (P ’89)
  • Dr. John Frank Philips (’64, P ’89)
  • Mrs. Janie McLain Phillips (P ’08)
  • Mrs. Shirley Fox Phillips
  • Dr. Anne R. Phillips (’58)
  • Mr. John Dalton Phillips Sr. (’49)
  • Dr. Thomas “Tom” Owen Phillips (’74, MA ’78, P ’06)
  • Mr. James “Jim” Kenneth Phillips (’74, JD ’77, P ’08)
  • Mrs. Margaret “Meg” (Scott) Phipps (’78)
  • Mr. Tyre Mound Pierce (’13)
  • Mr. Jacques Pierre (MA ’15)
  • Ms. Danya Marchée Pilgrim (’93)
  • Mrs. Susan A. (Crawford) Pilon (’96)
  • Mr. John Pinckney
  • Mrs. Donna “D.C.” (Callaway) Pinckney (’78)
  • Ms. Brenda Pinkowsky
  • Ms. Caroline Grace Pinto (’13)
  • Ms. Katherine “Katie” Devone Pitchford (’21)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Anthony Pitt (P ’12, P ’14, P ’15)
  • Mrs. Debra Lynn Pitt (P ’12, P ’14, P ’15)
  • Ms. Jasmine Michelle Pitt (’12, JD ’15)
  • Mr. Kevin L. Pittard (’85)
  • Mrs. Shannon (Hefner) Pleasant (’91, P ’22)
  • Mr. William Ronald Pleasant Jr. (’91, JD ’94, P ’22)
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” Hefner Pleasant (’22)
  • Mrs. Sheila (Gulley) Pleasants (’78, P ’11)
  • Mrs. Mary Margaret Hiller Plumridge
  • Mr. Scott Stuart Plumridge (’98)
  • Mrs. Jane S. Poe
  • Mr. Stephen “Steve” Douglas Poe (’73)
  • Ms. Jayne “Janie” C. Ponder (’13)
  • Mrs. Taylor Lott Poole
  • Mrs. Chantal (Chapman) Poole (’98)
  • Dr. Alan Matthew Poole (’02)
  • Mrs. Louise (Compton) Popyk (’88)
  • Ms. Amber Danielle (Tate) Porter (’05)
  • Mr. Quinn Patrick Postero (’88)
  • Mrs. Kristie (O’Neil) Postero (’88)
  • Mrs. Kristen (Beal) Postma (’93)
  • Mr. Thomas Maynard Poston (’18)
  • Mrs. Patricia “Tricia” Jordan Powell (’76)
  • Mrs. Kimberly “Kim” (Dennis) Powell (’83)
  • Mr. Harrell “David” David Powell (JD ’85)
  • Ms. Holly Cea Powell (’93)
  • Ms. Briana “Bri” Celeste Powell (’19)
  • Mrs. Ellen “Ellie” Miller Preslar
  • Mr. Bradley “Brad” Edward Preslar (’99)
  • Mrs. Michelle (Whicker) Price (’88)
  • Mr. Kyle “Matt” Matthew Price (’01)
  • Mrs. Janell “Ginger” (Heflin) Pridgen (’83, P ’17)
  • Mr. Bryant O. Priester (’03)
  • Mr. Alan Jeffery Prince (’86, P ’19, P ’22)
  • Mrs. Catherine “Cathy” (Coles) Prince (’86, P ’19, P ’22)
  • Mrs. Rachael Carscaddon Provost
  • Mr. Tyler Ray Pruitt (’11)
  • Mr. John Jackson Pruitt (’17)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Martin Prybylo (’72, MBA ’75)
  • Mr. Bradley “Brad” Owen Pryce (’94)
  • Mr. Keith Duane Pryor
  • Mrs. Mary “Mary Charles” Charles (Capps) Pryor (’93)
  • Ms. Sandra “Sandy” (Lastowka) Pugh (’74, P ’11)
  • Mr. Jayson Amir Pugh (’18)
  • Mrs. Patricia Harbuck Pulliam (P ’99)
  • Mr. James “Mike” Michael Pulliam (’68, P ’99)
  • Mrs. Margaret “Peggy” (Dunleavy) Pushman (’85, P ’15)
  • Ms. Amy Elizabeth Pushman (’15)
  • Mr. Erik Quam
  • Mrs. Hillary Claire (Thompson) Quam (’03)
  • Mrs. Barbara “Bobbie” L. Queen (P ’94)
  • The Reverend Michael “Mike” Glenn Queen (’68, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Anna (Dyer) Quinn (’88)
  • Mr. John Thomas Quinn (’94)
  • Ms. Milan Tryshae Quinn (’17)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” James Rabenstine (’98)
  • Mr. Ethan Michael Radtke (’13)
  • Dr. Tina Ann Raffaldini
  • Ms. Leslie Shannon Rainey (’16)
  • Mr. Jeffrey “Jeff” Brooke Rait (’88)
  • Ms. Caroline Virginia Rakes (’15)
  • Mr. James E. Ralston
  • Mrs. Catherine “Cathy” (Brandt) Ralston (’78)
  • Mrs. Deirdre Ramsey
  • Mr. Ryan Patrick Ramsey (’03)
  • Mr. Jay Charles Randall (’69, P ’95, P ’98)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Betsy” Smith Randall (’69, P ’95, P ’98)
  • Ms. Anne Jordan Randall (’98)
  • Miss Olivia C. Randolph
  • Miss Zaryn E. Randolph
  • Dr. Tiffany (Callaway) Randolph MD (’05)
  • Ms. Andree Rankin (’79)
  • Mr. Mark Stephen Ratliff (’08)
  • Ms. Jennifer “Jen” Kathleen Ratliff (’09, MAM ’10, MBA ’13)
  • Ms. Zenia Regina Raudsepp (’83)
  • Mrs. Christine “Chrissy” (Engle) Raver (’03)
  • Ms. Lauren Hinsey Raveret (’19)
  • Mrs. Cheryl H. Ray
  • Mr. David Charles Ray (’79)
  • Mr. Matthew Todd Raymer
  • Mrs. Ashley (Mason) Raymer (’93)
  • Mr. Charles Reaves
  • Ms. Martha (Dameron) Reaves (’88)
  • Ms. Tasha Darinka Rebec (’13)
  • Ms. Cazandra Yoalitzy Rebollar (’17)
  • Mrs. Janet Ann Brindle Reddick
  • Mr. James “Jay” Franklin Reddick (’93)
  • Mr. Jeff Reed
  • Mrs. Billie “B.J.” Jo Thames (Thames) Reed (’93)
  • Mrs. Rebeccah “Beccah” (Sullivan) Reed (’06)
  • Mrs. Amy (Stribling) Rees (’98)
  • Ms. Emily Grey Reeves (’08)
  • Ms. Shaniqua “Shay” Danielle Reeves (’13)
  • Mr. Benjamin R Regester
  • Mrs. Martha (Nichols) Regester (’85)
  • Mrs. Ashley (McArthur) Rehr (’83)
  • Dr. Lauren (Carse) Reid (’07, MSA ’08)
  • Mrs. Sydney (Shirley) Reid (’13, MA ’17)
  • Mrs. Lucy Barnes Reiley
  • Mr. Charles “Chuck” Edwin Reiley (’62)
  • Dr. Elizabeth (Perez) Reilly (’03)
  • Mr. Adam John Reilly (’03, MS ’05)
  • Ms. Kristen Lee Reinert (’18)
  • Dr. Douglas “Doug” Edward Reinhardt (’68, MA ’73)
  • Dr. Jared John Rejeski (’08, MD ’13)
  • Dr. Jordan (DeAndrade) Rejeski (MD ’13)
  • Mr. Scott Paul Rembold (’88)
  • Ms. Kathryn Elizabeth Repp (’18)
  • Dr. Claudia (Restrepo) Restrepo-Gartner (’88, MD ’93)
  • Mrs. Kathleen Marrin Reukauf
  • Mr. Henry John Reukauf (’88)
  • Ms. Abigail “Abby” Hodges Revelle (’18)
  • Ms. Alexandria “Alex” Jasmine Reyes (’06, JD ’09)
  • Mr. Ralph Harden Reynolds (’64)
  • Mr. Timothy “Tim” Knight Reynolds (MBA ’20)
  • Mrs. Lillian “DeeDee” Glasgow Rhodes (P ’05, P ’06)
  • Mr. James Robert Rhodes
  • The Reverend Leslie Lamb Rhodes (’78)
  • Mr. Cecil “David” David Rhodes III (’78, P ’05, P ’06)
  • Mr. Anthony Rhynehardt
  • Mrs. Shana “Nikki” (Settle) Rhynehardt (’06)
  • Mr. Ryan Joseph Riccordella (’15)
  • Mr. Robert “Bobby” Coleman Rice (’93)
  • Mr. Edward “Ward” Albert Rice (’93)
  • Mrs. Betty Bare Rich
  • Mr. Donald “Don” Keith Rich (’66)
  • Ms. Anna Sheridan (Williford) Rich (’13)
  • Mr. Graham Ashton Rich (’13)
  • Ms. Felicita Louise Rich (’17)
  • Dr. Bertha “Parthenia” Parthenia Richardson (’73, MD ’77)
  • Ms. Alyce “Aly” Anne Richardson (’13)
  • Ms. Forest Barry Richardson (’18, MSBA ’19)
  • Mrs. Tracey Parks (Rich) Rich-Perez (’86)
  • Abigail C Richter
  • Mrs. Allison (Coffey) Richter (’91)
  • Mrs. Sarah “Frush” (Frushour) Richter (’93, MAED ’99)
  • Mr. Peter “Pete” Winston Richter (’95, MBA ’01)
  • Ms. Jennifer Lewis Richwine (’93)
  • Charles T. Ricks
  • Shepherd Duke Ricks
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Duke Ricks (’96, JD ’02)
  • Mrs. Andrea “Andi” (Bailey) Ricks (JD ’02)
  • Mr. Joshua Beringer Riddell (’08, MSA ’09)
  • Ms. Amanda De Bruhl Riddle (’01, MBA ’14)
  • Mr. Andrew William Riepe (’99)
  • Mr. Douglas “Doug” Patrick Riepe (’04)
  • Mrs. Klarysa (Henry) Riepe (’06)
  • Ms. Anna “Blythe” Blythe Riggan (’16)
  • Augustine Riley
  • Brigida Louisa Riley
  • Mr. Wesley Thomas Riley (’09)
  • Dr. Catherine Lorelei (Coelho) Riley (’10, MA ’12)
  • Mr. Ryan James Riley (’18)
  • Mrs. Debra Rimel (P ’99)
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” Eugene Rimel PA-C (’63, P ’99)
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” Edwin Ring (’78)
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” Lynn Ritter (’74, MBA ’78)
  • Mrs. Joanne (Johnston) Ritter (’74)
  • Mr. Eric Ritze
  • Mrs. Lydia (James) Ritze (’02, MSA ’03)
  • Ms. Alyssa Frances Riuli (’14)
  • Dr. Albert “Al” Brownlee Rives (’76, P ’08, P ’11)
  • Ms. Clare Rosanne Rizer (’13)
  • Ms. Johnna Maria Rizzo (’93)
  • Mrs. Mary Jon “Mary” Gerald Roach (P ’80, P ’82, P ’83, GP ’09, GP ’10, GP ’12, GP ’12, GP ’12)
  • Mr. Joseph Patrick Roach
  • Madeline Marie Roach
  • Caroline Anne Roach
  • Mr. Wesley “Linville” Linville Roach (’53, JD ’55, P ’80, P ’82, P ’83, GP ’09, GP ’10, GP ’12, GP ’12, GP ’12)
  • Mrs. Megan (Kleinfelder) Roach (’98)
  • Mrs. Beth Roark
  • Mr. Gregory “Gregg” Alan Roark (’68)
  • Mr. David “Dave” Lee Roberts (’68, MA ’78, P ’99)
  • Mr. Benjamin “Ben” Wadsworth Brock Roberts (’16, MSA ’17)
  • Mrs. Kimberly “Kim” Nixon Robertson
  • Mr. William “Chuck” Charles Robertson
  • Mrs. Halina Robertson
  • Dr. Mark D. Robertson (’78)
  • Mr. C. “Broocks” Broocks Robertson IV (’83)
  • Ms. Kathryn “Katie” Elizabeth Robey (’07)
  • Ms. Kendal Ann Robino (’16)
  • Mrs. Patricia “Trish” P. Robinson
  • Dr. Thomas “Tom” Edward Robinson (’68)
  • Ms. LaChina Rose Robinson (’02)
  • Mr. Danison “Gray” Gray Robinson (MBA ’14)
  • Mr. Kevin Nathaniel Robinson Jr. (’17)
  • Mrs. Noreen Rodgers
  • Mr. Ryan Kiley Rodgers (’93)
  • Ms. Margaret “Maggie” Faye Rodgers (’13)
  • Mr. Stephen “Steve” James Rodman (’93)
  • Mr. Andrew Werner Rodriguez (’13, MAM ’14)
  • Ms. Gail (Downer) Rogers (’58)
  • Mr. Allen Eugene Rogers (’74)
  • Ms. Helena Maria Rogers (’12)
  • Ms. Lauren Anne Rogers (’16, PA ’20)
  • Dr. Phyllis (Wright) Rogerson (’83, MD ’87)
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” Travis Rogerson (’83)
  • Ms. Nicole Fernanda Rojas (’17, MS ’18)
  • Mr. Stanley “Stan” Jerome Rolark (’79)
  • Mr. Zachary “Zach” Andrew Rolke (’13)
  • Mr. Christopher “Christo” Davies Rolle Jr. (’03)
  • Mr. Thaddeus “Thad” Egor Rolle (’08)
  • Dr. Malika Dawn (Roman) Roman Isler (’99)
  • Mr. Eric Carl Romano (’81)
  • Ms. Jenna Marissa Romano (’17)
  • Wade Allen Romhilt
  • Emily Grace Romhilt
  • Mr. David Wade Romhilt (’98)
  • Ms. Elizabeth Mcknight Ropp (’13)
  • Mr. George Isaac Rose Jr. (’88)
  • Dr. Elizabeth “Beth” Ann Roseberry (’68)
  • Ms. Susannah I. Rosenblatt (’03)
  • Ms. Amanda Wynn Rosensky (’18)
  • Dr. Frank E. Ross III Ph.D.
  • Ms. Kathryn Rebecca Gettle (Gettle) Ross (’88)
  • Mr. John Andrew Rote (’81)
  • Mr. Donald “Don” Henry Roth (’62)
  • Mr. Samuel “Sammy” Parker Rothrock (’73)
  • Mrs. Laurie Roussis
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” Michael Roussis (’88)
  • Mr. Ben Dixon Routh Sr. (’56)
  • Mr. Patrick Rowe
  • Mrs. Emily McLean (Brooks) Rowe (’08)
  • Mr. Austin James Rubino (’18)
  • Ms. Rebecca Rubin-Schlansky
  • Mrs. Macey Davidson Rubright
  • Dr. James “Jim” H. Rubright (’03)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth (Selman) Rudd (’13)
  • Mr. Cameron “Cam” John Rudd (’13)
  • Mrs. Jordan (Holmes) Ruemenapp (’17)
  • Mr. Stephan Daniel Rufer (’18)
  • Mr. Charles Eyl Runge (’88, P ’19)
  • Mrs. Luanne Lambert Runge (’89, JD ’92, P ’19)
  • Mrs. Ann (Copeland) Rust (’81)
  • Mrs. Tracy Ryan
  • Mr. Caleb Bradley Ryan
  • Mr. Asher Samuel Ryan
  • Ms. Alden Grace Ryan
  • Ms. Lynn (Garmon) Ryan (’78)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Robert Ryan (’88)
  • Mr. Shawn Bradley Ryan (’96)
  • Dr. Jessica Lynn Ryan (’05)
  • Dr. Kelly (Morrison) Rykoski (’98)
  • Mr. John Joseph Sabia Jr. (’77)
  • Mrs. Virginia “Ginger” (Von Lackum) Sabia (’79)
  • Ms. Emma Lynn Sadowski (’14)
  • Mr. Connor Joseph Sagerman (’17)
  • Ms. Allison “Allie” Laura Sakowicz (’16, MD ’22)
  • Ms. Jennifer “Jen” Kristen Salyer (’98)
  • Mr. Bill Samples
  • Benjamin W Samples
  • Mrs. Jill (Boyd) Samples (’98)
  • Second Lieutenant David “Dave” Peter Samsel (’13)
  • Dr. Michael David Samuel (P ’99, P ’01)
  • Mrs. Susan (Rivenbark) Samuel (’68, P ’99, P ’01)
  • Mr. David James Samuel (’01)
  • Mrs. Ridgely (Blue) Samuel (’03)
  • Ms. Bianca A. Sanchez (’15)
  • Mr. Jeffrey “Jeff” Paul Sander (’77)
  • Ms. Stacy Bibi Sanders (’93)
  • Mr. John Ira Sanders (’07, JD ’16)
  • Mrs. Jessica “Jess” Prescott (Prescott-Lunt) Sanders (’07)
  • Ms. Kathryn “Hunter” Hunter Sandifer (’88, P ’21)
  • Ms. Maggie Alyssa Sandy (’16)
  • Mr. Storm Anthony Saponaro (’13)
  • Mrs. Christine “Christy” (Mann) Sawyer (’93)
  • Mr. John Christopher Saydlowski (’93, JD ’96)
  • Mrs. Kathryn “Quinn” Quinn (Corey) Scanlan (’13)
  • Mrs. Cheryl (Miller) Scarvey (’83)
  • Dr. Aaron Kalman Schachter (’98)
  • Bryce J Schamay
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” Charles Schamay (’86, MBA ’92)
  • Mrs. Lori Calloway Schamay (’88, MBA ’93)
  • Ms. Kayla Kelly Scheib (’18)
  • Mrs. Susan (Parker) Scheid (’78)
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” Waters Schenkemeyer (’71)
  • Mr. Jeffrey “Jeff” Allen Schiller (’06)
  • Mrs. Lauren (Grove) Schiller (’08)
  • Drew Schmidt
  • Asher Schmidt
  • Mr. Wayne “Trey” Franklin Schmidt III (’08, MSBA ’20)
  • Ms. Natalie Irene Schmidt (’18)
  • Dr. Diane Lynn Schneider MD (’75)
  • Mr. Cory Brent Schneider (’93)
  • Ms. Lindsay Frances Schneider (’13, MAED ’15)
  • Ms. Madison Marie Schneider (’18, MSA ’19)
  • Mr. Michael Schoeneck
  • Mrs. Kristi Schoepfer
  • Mr. Russell “Russ” William Schrader (’78)
  • Ms. Taylor Elizabeth Schronce (’17)
  • Mr. James “Jim” Charles Schubert (’71)
  • Dr. Darren Schulte
  • Mrs. Beverly S. (Stewart) Schulterbrandt Esq. (’88)
  • Ms. Sydney Alise Schultz (’12, MAM ’14)
  • Mr. Joshua “Trey” Trey Schuyler
  • Mrs. Molly Angle Schuyler
  • Ms. Vanessa Gabrielle Schwartz (’12, MSL ’13)
  • Mrs. Cynthia “Cindy” Ann (Johnson) Schwefel (’90)
  • Mr. Travis Scott
  • Taryn Scott
  • Ms. Mary “Kathleen” Kathleen Mertes (Mertes) Scott (’98)
  • Mr. Michael Keith Scott (’13)
  • Mr. John Barkley Scott (’15)
  • Mrs. Rebecca A. Screen (P ’01)
  • Mr. Randolph “Randy” Brian Screen (’78, P ’01)
  • Mrs. Patricia “Trisha” McGinnis Sears (P ’01)
  • Mr. Joseph “Joe” Milton Sears Jr. (’63, P ’01)
  • Mr. Harold Sanders Seawright (’66)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Lisa” Seay (P ’21)
  • Mr. Andrew “Andy” Benson Seay (’83, P ’21)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Gerard Sebesta (’86, P ’19)
  • Mrs. Charlotte (Riddle) Sebesta (’87, P ’19)
  • Ms. Sarah Ann Sebton (’13)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Liz” (O’Connor) Seely (’88, P ’19)
  • Ms. Kristen Elizabeth Seely (’19)
  • Ms. Jocelyn Segura (’20)
  • Mrs. Caren Zinman Seidle
  • Mr. Joseph “Chip” Worrell Seidle (’69)
  • Mrs. Kathleen (Johnson) Self (’93)
  • Ms. Kendall Louise Selverian (’13)
  • Mr. Jacob “Jake” Richard Selvey (’19)
  • Dr. Kenji Seto (’88)
  • Mrs. Julie Sevelius
  • Luke D Sevelius
  • Tessa H Sevelius
  • Mr. Ralph William Sevelius Jr. (’98)
  • Ms. Rachel Ann Severance (’15)
  • Mrs. Carol Ann Sexton
  • Mr. Douglas “Doug” Carroll Sexton CPA (’68)
  • Bridget B Seymour
  • Mrs. Gretchen (Zinn) Seymour (’91)
  • Ms. Kahla Taylor Seymour (’17)
  • Mrs. Rebecca “Becky” (Richards) Shankar (’95)
  • Mr. William “David” David Shannon (’79, P ’95)
  • Ms. Jamelle Cristin Shannon (’03)
  • Dr. Megan (Brady) Shannon (’07, MD ’11)
  • Ms. Meghan Strasser Shannon (’18)
  • Diana Marie Shaw
  • Mr. Brian Gregory Shaw (’03, MSA ’04)
  • Mrs. Catherine “Cat” (Vanatta) Shaw (’03, MSA ’04)
  • Mrs. K. “Suzanne” Suzanne Shay
  • Mr. Jared Christopher Shelton (’08)
  • Mrs. Kathryn (McKenzie) Shelton (’10)
  • Ms. Lucy H. Shen (’18)
  • Dr. Elisabeth Helen Sheridan (’05)
  • Mr. Keith Allan Sherman (’75, MBA ’78, P ’06, P ’10)
  • Mrs. Karen (Grove) Sherman (’76, P ’06, P ’10)
  • Samantha Kate Sherriff
  • Dr. Mark Stephen Sherriff (’02)
  • Mrs. Amanda (Jones) Sherriff (’03)
  • Mr. Andrew Raymond Sherwood (’17, MSA ’18)
  • Mrs. Lynne Shillinglaw (P ’07)
  • Mr. Ronald “Ron” Edward Shillinglaw (’66, P ’07)
  • Mrs. Jennifer (Souza) Shimer (’93)
  • Mr. Kirk “Aubrey” Aubrey Shimp (’18)
  • Ms. Strauss (Moore) Shiple (’76)
  • Mr. Jefferson Stafford Shirley (’13)
  • Ms. Pamela “Pam” Janne Shively (’08)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Arch Sholten (’12, MSA ’13)
  • Mr. William “Penn” Penn Shore III
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” W. (Worsley) Shore (’88)
  • Mr. Bradley “Brad” Dylan Shugoll (’13)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Sibley
  • Wyatt C Sibley
  • Willa C Sibley
  • Dr. Benjamin “Ben” Andrew Sibley Ph.D. (’98)
  • Mr. David “Peter” Peter Siderovski (’14)
  • Dr. Evin Henderson Sides III (’58)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth (Henry) Sides (’93)
  • Dr. David “Dave” Jonathan Siegel (’88)
  • Mr. David “Scott” Scott Siemon (’01)
  • Mrs. Kathy Jones Sigmon (P ’00, P ’05)
  • Mr. Henry “Hank” Whitener Sigmon (’75, P ’00, P ’05)
  • Mr. Robert Conrad Sigmon (’93)
  • Ms. Jennifer “Jeni” S. Sigmon (’00)
  • Mr. John “Barry” Barry Sikes (’79)
  • Dr. Anne “Annie” E. Sikorski (’03)
  • Joseph Ryan Sills
  • Mrs. Molly (Lambright) Sills (’76, P ’14)
  • Mrs. Brady (Everett) Silva (’09, MA ’11)
  • Mrs. Josephine “Jody” (Bennett) Silverthorn (’93)
  • Mr. Terrell Valentino Simmons (’06)
  • Mrs. Karen C. Simpson (P ’09)
  • Mr. Glenn Edward Simpson (’78, MBA ’80, P ’09)
  • Mr. Michael Patrick Simpson (’03)
  • Mrs. Kimberly Sims
  • Danielle Irene Nicole Sims
  • Mr. Walter “Greg” Gregory Sims (’76, MAED ’80)
  • Mrs. Ginger (Williams) Sims PA-C (’88, PA ’90, P ’20)
  • Lillian “Lilly” Margaret Sindall
  • Mrs. Alexis “Lexi” (Swift) Sindall (’05)
  • Mr. Albert “Trey” Peter Sindall III (’05)
  • Dr. Francis “Phil” Philip Graham Singer (P ’03)
  • Dr. Kay (Hiemstra) Singer (’71, P ’03)
  • Mr. Nathan Carlson Sisco (’04)
  • Ms. Madeline “Maddie” Carroll Skahill (’13)
  • Mr. David Terrell Slade (’98)
  • Mrs. Joan (Russell) Slate (’73)
  • Trey Malachi Slavik
  • Mr. Richard “Corey” Corey Slavik (’01)
  • Mrs. Erin (Mooney) Slavik (’01)
  • Ms. Jana N. Sloane (’13)
  • Carson O Slosman
  • Mr. Jeffrey Bryan Slosman (’88)
  • Mrs. Debra (Prince) Slosman (’88)
  • Mrs. Lee Cameron Smith
  • Mr. Talley Cole Smith
  • Samantha Coleen Smith
  • Mrs. Gwendolyn “Gwen” Hermes Smith
  • Ms. Amy Charlene Smith
  • Mr. Christopher Thomas Smith
  • Griffin Smith
  • Mrs. Robin P. Smith
  • Mr. Geoffrey Randolph Smith
  • Dr. Craig Daniel Smith
  • Mrs. Penny Smith (P ’18)
  • Mr. Mark E. Smith (P ’18)
  • Matthew Bradham Smith
  • Mrs. Julie Ann Smith
  • Chloe I Smith
  • Mrs. Lisa DeHart Smith
  • Mr. James Matthew Smith
  • Pamela F. Smith
  • Mrs. Mary Dee (Andrews) Smith (’93, P ’21)
  • Dr. Jackson Bruce Smith (’60, MD ’65)
  • Mr. William “Van” Alvan Smith III (’68)
  • Mr. Gerald Thomas Smith (’73, P ’10)
  • Dr. Edward “Tom” Thompson Smith Jr. (’73, P ’06)
  • Mr. Ronald “Keith” Keith Smith (’73)
  • Mrs. Janet (Johnson) Smith (’74, P ’06)
  • Mrs. Gail (Doyle) Smith (’74, P ’01)
  • Mr. Walton “Wright” Wright Smith Jr. (’74)
  • Dr. Pamela (Kay) Smith (’78)
  • Mr. Brian Douglas Smith (’78)
  • Mrs. Caryl (Clark) Smith (’78)
  • Mr. Clinton Hill Smith (P ’19)
  • Ms. Alison Thelma Smith (’83)
  • Mrs. Margaret (Whiteside) Smith (’83, JD ’85)
  • Mr. John “Jack” Brem Smith Esq. (JD ’86)
  • Mr. Mickey Lee Smith (’83, MBA ’91)
  • Mrs. Bonnie Leigh Owens (Owens) Smith (’85)
  • Mr. Jack Monroe Smith (’87, MBA ’91)
  • Mrs. Helen Catherine (Clark) Smith (’88, P ’19)
  • Mr. Alexander “Sander” Sands Smith (’88)
  • Mrs. Linda (Sink) Smith (’88)
  • The Reverend David Burton Smith (’88)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Clifton Smith (’89, P ’21)
  • Mrs. Sherese Carol (Edwards) Smith (’90)
  • Mrs. Heather (Gould) Smith (’92)
  • Mr. Scott Randolph Smith (’92)
  • Mrs. Chandini “Chandy” (Challa) Smith (’93)
  • Mr. Matthew “Matt” Wood Smith (’93)
  • Ms. Kathleen Kirby Smith (’93)
  • Mrs. Katherine “Katy” (Pugh) Smith (’93)
  • Mrs. Lauren (Martin) Smith (’93)
  • Mr. Jonathan Thomas Smith (’95)
  • Mr. Robert Wright Smith Jr. (’95)
  • Mr. Keith Andrew Smith (’96)
  • Mrs. Emily (Parrish) Smith (’98)
  • Ms. Allison Elizabeth Smith (’98)
  • Mr. Steven “Steve” Haywood Smith (’98)
  • Mr. Antoine Sintario Smith (’00)
  • Mr. Charles “Justin” Justin Smith (’08)
  • Mrs. Virginia “Ginny” (Nethery) Smith (’09)
  • Ms. April Dawn Smith (’10)
  • Mr. Ryan Christopher Smith (’13)
  • Mr. Garrett Anthony James Smith (’13)
  • Mr. Terry “TJ” Gene Smith Jr. (’16)
  • Ms. Alex Gale Smith (’18)
  • Ms. Karleigh A. Smith (’18)
  • Mrs. Lynne B. Smoak
  • Mr. Robert Riggs Smoak Jr. (’78)
  • Ms. Lisa Alane Snodgrass (’95)
  • Mr. Andrew “Drew” Wardell Snorton III (’93, MA ’19)
  • Mrs. Beth (Murphy) Snover (’83, JD ’86)
  • Mr. Jay Clinton Snover (’84)
  • Mrs. Kimberly “Kim” Thayer Snyder
  • Mr. William “Tim” T. Snyder (’88)
  • Mr. Ryan John Soave (’98)
  • Mrs. Susan Sondermann
  • Lieutenant Colonel Karl Philip Sondermann (’03)
  • Mr. Gabriel “Gabe” James Sowards (’20)
  • Ms. Susan Leigh Sowell (’78, JD ’81)
  • Mrs. Martha (Abernethy) Sowers (’88, P ’16, P ’22)
  • Mr. Scott Gardner Sowers (’07)
  • Mrs. Carol (Cresson) Sowers (’08)
  • Mr. Michael “Will” William Sowers Jr. (’22)
  • Mr. Michael “Spence” Weston Spencer (’72, MBA ’83)
  • Mr. Niko Spezial (’13)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Betsy” (Simmons) Sprenger (’98)
  • Mr. Nicklaus “Nick” Raynard Spruill (’02, MA ’04)
  • Dr. Nitie Sroa Morgan
  • Ms. Charetta LaDonna Staley (’08)
  • Mrs. Dana L. Stallings
  • Mr. Robert Michael Stallings
  • Mrs. Linda Stallings
  • Mr. James Craig Stallings III (’93, MBA ’03)
  • Mrs. Catherine (Pruitt) Stancil (’89, P ’18)
  • Mr. Joseph William Stanfield III
  • Mrs. Leigh (Hatchett) Stanfield (’98)
  • Ms. Summer Ashlee Stanfield (’15)
  • Joseph William Stanfield, IV
  • Ms. Maureen Patricia Stanford (’93, MAED ’05)
  • Mr. John Oatley Stanford Jr. (’98)
  • Ms. Sharon Ann Stanley (’78)
  • Mr. Robert William Stanley (’08)
  • Mrs. Shamika Sonia (Munnings) Starke (’08)
  • Ms. Kelly Rachelle Starnes (’93, MBA ’14)
  • Dr. Ketarah (Robinson) Staton (’03)
  • Mrs. Jennifer (More) Stauffer (’93)
  • Mr. John Steen
  • Mrs. Kathryn “Kathy” (Dorr) Steen (’77, MAED ’82, P ’06, P ’10)
  • Dr. Elizabeth (Lee) Steere (’03)
  • Dr. Benjamin “Ben” Allen Steere (’03)
  • Ms. Brigitte M.R. Steinberg-Hines
  • Mr. Cameron Steitz
  • Ms. Erin Christine Stephens (’18)
  • Ms. Megan Kay Stephens (’19)
  • Mr. Russell “Russ” Lee Stephenson Jr. (’60, P ’90, P ’91)
  • Mr. Jackie Hooks Stephenson (’62)
  • Mrs. Susan “Susie” (Yates) Stephenson (’69, P ’90, P ’91, P ’96, P ’97)
  • Mr. Charles Sims Sterba (’82)
  • Mrs. Catherine (Guerster) Sterba (’83)
  • Ms. Emily Kate Stern (’13)
  • Mrs. Stacy (Herrman) Stevenson (’93)
  • Mrs. Laurie Stewart
  • Conner Raaen Stewart
  • Asher James Stewart
  • Major Christopher “Raaen” Raaen Stewart (’03)
  • Ms. Kristin Louise Stewart (’07)
  • Dr. Kendra (Stewart) Stewart-Tillman (’03)
  • Mr. Samuel “Sam” James Stigler III (’88)
  • Mr. Walter “Brooks” Brooks Stillwell III (’68)
  • Ms. Bailey Marie Stinson (’14, MAM ’15, MBA ’19)
  • Ms. Kiah Monique Stith (’21)
  • Austin Noble Stockstill
  • Blake Daniel Stockstill
  • Mr. Sanford L. Stokes
  • Caroline Addison Stokes
  • Mr. Loyd “Wade” Wade Stokes Jr. (’83, P ’10, P ’12, P ’15)
  • Mrs. Tara (Raines) Stokes (’83, P ’10, P ’12, P ’15)
  • Mrs. Lisha (Maxwell) Stokes (’98)
  • Mr. Walter “Walt” Henry Stone III (’88)
  • Mr. Gary Hugh Strickland (’73, P ’99)
  • Mr. Benjamin Russell Strickler (’13)
  • Mr. Jordan Williams Strober (’13)
  • Mr. Paul E. Stroebel (’13)
  • Mrs. Nicole Strott
  • Mr. Bradley “Brad” Dawson Strott (’93)
  • Ms. Kimberly “Kim” Ann Struglinski (’12)
  • Ms. Mary “Katie” Katherine Stuart (’13)
  • Mrs. Holly Welch Stubbing (’93)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” N. Stuetzer Jr. (’68, P ’96, P ’97)
  • Mrs. Nancy “Nancy Carol” (Bost) Stuetzer (’69, P ’96, P ’97)
  • Ms. Elissa Michelle Sturdivant (P ’18)
  • Mr. Daniel A. Suarez (’13)
  • Mr. William “Wes” Edward Sugg IV (’93)
  • Mrs. Jennifer “Lee” Lee Rhoades (Rhoades) Sugg (’97, MSA ’98)
  • Ms. Janice Elizabeth Sullivan (’72)
  • Mr. Douglas “Doug” Burns Sullivan (’73, JD ’77, P ’04, P ’06)
  • Mr. Kyle Paul Sullivan (’13)
  • Mr. Brian Steven Summer (MBA ’18)
  • Dr. Sandra L. Summers
  • Mr. Thomas “Stran” Stran Summers III (’78)
  • Mr. Scott Edward Summey (MBA ’17)
  • Mrs. Allison “Alley” Elizabeth (Mann) Summey (’12)
  • Mr. Aaron George Sunil (’18)
  • Ms. Ramona Jean Suris (’22)
  • Mr. Ray Surratt
  • Dr. Margaret (Brandt) Surratt (’82, MAED ’85)
  • Dr. Richard Samuel Surwit (P ’07)
  • Dr. Constance “Connie” B. Sutilla
  • Mr. Lester Suzuki
  • Mrs. Charyl (Yocum) Suzuki (’78)
  • Ms. Satoko “Sasha” Suzuki (’06, MA ’14)
  • Ms. Susan Elaine Swab (’87)
  • Mr. Richard Swann
  • Thomas Price Swann
  • Sally Swann
  • Dr. Whitney (Kelley) Swann (’98)
  • Ms. Emily Margaret Swann (’13)
  • Mr. Nolan Andrew Swanson (’99)
  • Mr. Patrick “Pete” Swanson (’01)
  • Mary K Swartzberg
  • Mrs. Pamela “Pam” (Muller) Swartzberg (’88, P ’22)
  • Mr. Stephen “Steve” Young Sweet (’68)
  • Dr. Carolyn (Lewis) Sweet (’68)
  • Mr. Carroll David Swenson (’83)
  • Mr. Brian Kenneth Switzer (’08)
  • Mrs. Janet Sykes
  • Mr. Robert Gregory Sykes (’77)
  • Ms. Olivia Suzanne Taldone (’13)
  • Mr. Anthony Minloong Tang (’11)
  • Ms. Ray Celeste “Ray” Silverthorne Tanner (MA ’19)
  • Second Lieutenant Margaret Pendleton Tartala (’13)
  • Mr. Dwayne Denorris Tate
  • Olive Tate
  • Mrs. Tiffany Ilana Waddell (Waddell) Tate (’07, MALS ’11)
  • Mr. Will Tatum
  • Mrs. Lynda Moore Taylor
  • Mrs. Korrie Taylor
  • Mr. Sheldon Taylor
  • Mr. David Taylor
  • Mrs. Anna Manz Taylor
  • Nathaniel M Taylor
  • Linden Taylor
  • Mrs. Ann (Tholstrup) Taylor (’78)
  • Dr. Gerald Thomas Taylor (’58, P ’93)
  • Mr. Andrew “Drew” Duval Taylor Jr. (’66)
  • Mrs. Carol (Linder) Taylor (’72)
  • Mrs. Leigh (Waller) Taylor (’89)
  • Mr. Craig Allan Taylor (’98, JD ’01)
  • Ms. Laura “Ashley” Ashley Taylor (’07)
  • Mr. John “Evan” Evan Taylor (’08)
  • Mr. Alex Martin Taylor (’12)
  • Mr. Matthew “Matt” McFadden Taylor (’13)
  • Mr. Blake Edward Taylor (’13)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Jesse Teague Sr. (’73, P ’01, P ’05)
  • Mr. James Teal
  • Mrs. Mary (Reese) Teal (’78)
  • Mrs. Katherine Team (P ’09)
  • Mrs. Sarah Simons Team
  • Mr. Robert “Robin” Alston Team Jr. (’77, P ’09)
  • Mr. Alexander “Coleman” Coleman Team (’09)
  • Mr. Larry Wayne Tearry (’78)
  • Mr. John Teates
  • Katherine Teates
  • Joe Henry Teates
  • Mrs. Janice Millward Teates (’88)
  • Mr. John Rainey Teel (’78)
  • Mrs. Tracy (Herrmann) Teel CFA (’03)
  • Professor Alan Michael Teitleman (MA ’15)
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” Robert Teixeira (JD ’18)
  • Mrs. Margaret “Meg” (Evans) Temkin (’93, P ’22)
  • Mr. Carl B. Terry Jr.
  • Mrs. Nancy (Mitchem) Terry (’63)
  • Mr. Ryan John Tetrault (’18)
  • Ms. Barbara Whittington Tew (’63)
  • Dr. Jennifer “Jen” M. Thomas (P ’22)
  • Mr. Norris Leon Thomas (’75)
  • Mr. Jahmar Hugh Thomas (’13, MAM ’14)
  • Mary K Thompson
  • Sarah E Thompson
  • Mrs. Sarah R. Thompson
  • Mr. Harrison Thompson
  • Ms. Jennifer (Hauck) Thompson (’68)
  • Mr. Donald West Thompson (’68)
  • Mr. Gordon Dale Thompson (’82)
  • Mr. Roy “Bruce” Bruce Thompson II (’88, JD ’94)
  • Ms. Wimberly Beth Thompson (’88)
  • Mr. Lydell Lamont Thompson (’92)
  • Mr. Tom “Price” Price Thompson III (’93)
  • Mrs. Emily Hudspeth Thompson (’98)
  • Mr. Keith Everett Thompson (’98)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” Alexander (Cotter) Thompson (’13)
  • Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Thompson (’13, MAM ’14)
  • Mr. Steven Randall Thompson (’14)
  • Mr. Hugh Gordon Thompson (’17)
  • Ms. Christina Marie Thompson (’18)
  • Ms. Samantha Rae Thornton (MSL ’16)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Liz” Jane Thornton (’18)
  • Ms. Suzanne Tierney
  • Mr. Louis “Lou” William Tilley (’78)
  • Ms. Kelly Timberlake (’81, P ’08, P ’11)
  • Mr. Jacob Tolley
  • Mrs. Jennifer Carroll (Cole) Tolley (’08)
  • Mrs. Shawnya S. Jones (Jones) Tolliver (’92)
  • Mr. Peter Justin Tomasiello (’16, MSA ’17)
  • Mr. Stephen John Toney (’87)
  • Mr. Stephen “Steve” Topping
  • Ms. Corey “Allie” Alexandra Torrence (’18)
  • Mr. James “Doug” Douglas Townsend (’88, P ’15, P ’17)
  • Mrs. Shannan (Spence) Townsend (’87, P ’15, P ’17)
  • Mr. Harry Trachtenberg (’91)
  • Mrs. Jorganna (Thrower) Trachtenberg (’93)
  • Mr. Rodney Evann Trapp (’88)
  • Ms. Maria Mayela (Travers de Paniagua) Travers (LLM ’13, JD ’17)
  • Mrs. Teri Travisano PT, DPT
  • Dr. Philip “Phil” Travisano III (’03)
  • Mrs. Marcia M. Tremblay
  • Mr. Timothy “Tim” Neil Tremblay (’76)
  • Mrs. Kelsey Jane (Knutson) Tressler (’13)
  • Mrs. Julia Sawyers Triplett (P ’19, P ’21)
  • Mr. Charner “Ed” Edward Triplett (’88, P ’19, P ’21)
  • Mr. Paul Hughes Trotter
  • David H Trotter
  • Mrs. Kathy (Rust) Trotter (’83)
  • Mr. Wesley “Tripp” Asbury Trotter III (’88, MBA ’01)
  • Mr. William Truex
  • Mrs. Stacey Caroline (Newman) Truex (’12)
  • Mrs. Heather Harelik Tseng
  • Violet Mei Tseng
  • Stella Jane Tseng
  • Mr. Theodore “Ted” Tseng (’97)
  • Mrs. Linda Ball Tucker (P ’95, P ’97, P ’04)
  • Mr. Paul Tucker
  • Brandon J Tucker
  • Megan R. Tucker
  • Mr. Carl Millon Tucker III (’68, P ’95, P ’97, P ’04)
  • Mrs. Katherine “Katie” Brandon (Parker) Tucker (’98)
  • Ms. Rachel Eileen Tucker (’13)
  • Mr. Dominique “Dom” Lamar Tucker (’18)
  • Dr. Stephen Edward Turk (’08)
  • Ms. Amy Elizabeth (Holbrook) Turk (’08)
  • Mrs. Susan J. Turner
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” T. Turner II (’78)
  • Ms. Laura Kathleen Turner (’78)
  • Mr. Jay Prentiss Turner (MBA ’94)
  • Mr. John Randolph Turner (’12)
  • Mrs. Samantha “Sam” (Perrotta) Turner (’12)
  • Mr. Brian Tych
  • Mr. Frederick Brent Tygart (P ’98)
  • Mrs. Susan (Vaught) Tygart (’68, P ’98)
  • Ms. Nancy (Murphy) Tyler (’79)
  • Mrs. Marygrace Tyrrell
  • Mara C. Tyrrell
  • Eleanor Tyrrell
  • Mr. Terrence “Terry” Hugh Tyrrell (’98)
  • Mr. Theodore “Ted” Scott Tyson (’92)
  • Ms. Edna Ulysse (’22)
  • Mrs. Candice (Warren) Usher (’73, MAED ’75)
  • Mr. Jeffrey “Jeff” Reed Usher (JD ’81)
  • Mrs. Mari (Walsh) Valaoras (’87, MBA ’99)
  • Dr. Thomas “Tom” George Valaoras (’88)
  • Ms. Daisy Arline Valdovinos (’16)
  • Mrs. Lindsey Vallos
  • Mr. Steven “Steve” William Vallos (’06)
  • Mr. Andrew Forrest Van Alsten (’08, MSA ’09)
  • Ms. Megan Nicole Van Buren (’13)
  • Ms. Katherine “Katie” B Van Dorsten (’13, MAM ’14)
  • Mr. Stephen Van Duzee
  • Mrs. Kara (Prestage) Van Duzee (’98)
  • Ms. Michelle Diana Van Meter
  • Ethan R Van Sice
  • Mrs. Kristen “Krissy” Schiller Van Sice (’98)
  • Mrs. Meredith (Miller) Van Wyk (’97)
  • Major Tyler Blair Van Zandt (’08)
  • Mrs. Virginia “Ginna” (Crews) Van Zandt (’08)
  • Mrs. Janice Catron Vaughan (P ’90)
  • Mr. Freeman “Maurice” Maurice Vaughan Jr. (’63, P ’90)
  • Mr. Keith Watson Vaughan (’72, P ’01, P ’05, P ’10)
  • Mrs. LouAnn (Compere) Vaughn (’83, P ’12)
  • Mr. Ricky “Rick” Hugh Vaught (P ’16)
  • Mrs. Judy Tyndall Vaught (P ’16)
  • Ms. Laura Elizabeth Vaught (’93)
  • Ms. Lynnee Kay Vaught (’16)
  • Mr. Derek Luis Vela (’18)
  • Mrs. Kimberly (Haustein) Vellano (’06)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Peter Vellano (’06)
  • Mr. John R. Venneman
  • Mrs. Kristina “Krissy” (Kuehn) Venneman (’93)
  • Mrs. Katherine (Fowler) Vest (’93)
  • Dr. Jose Arley Villalba Jr.
  • Dr. Laura Ruby Vinson (’03)
  • Miss Emma Katherine Vivlamore (’18)
  • Mrs. Jennifer Stewart Vogel
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Montgomery Vogel (’03)
  • Ms. Katherine B. (Blake) Vogelsang (’13)
  • Mr. Daniel Thomas Vogelsang (’14)
  • Mr. Paul Martin Volpe (’98)
  • Ms. Rita Volz
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Ann (Burke) Vosmik (’98)
  • Mrs. Kamini “Mimi” J. (Joshi) Vrable (’98)
  • Ada Ruth Vredenburgh
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” James Vredenburgh (’03)
  • Ms. Hannah Matteson Waddell (’13)
  • Ms. Aubrey Elizabeth Waggoner (’15, MSA ’16)
  • Mr. Scott Charles Wagner
  • Mrs. Ann (Beh) Wagner (’83)
  • Mr. David Carroll Wagoner (’86, JD ’90)
  • Mrs. Lynda Ward Wagster (P ’82)
  • Mr. John Westall Wagster (’57, P ’82)
  • Ms. Sarah Campbell Wakeman (’18)
  • Mr. Steven “Steve” Bruce Walk (’76)
  • Mrs. Dorothy “Dori” (Bendall) Walk (’77)
  • Mr. Scott D. Walker (P ’21)
  • Mrs. Charlotte Quincy Walker
  • Dr. Michael Edwin Walker (’83, MA ’85)
  • The Honorable Ralph Adolphus Walker (’58, JD ’63)
  • Mrs. Rebecca “Becky” (Moore) Walker (’72, P ’96)
  • Mrs. Cheryl V. (Van Riper) Walker (’88, P ’21)
  • Mrs. Ashley Joy (McCulloch) Walker (MALS ’14)
  • Mrs. Stacey Blair (Wilson) Walker (’13, MAED ’16)
  • Mr. Thomas Scott Walker (’13)
  • Ms. Riley Anne Walker (’18)
  • Mr. Sean Chavis Ramon Walker (’21)
  • Dr. Rebecca “Becky” Ann Wall (’68, MA ’70)
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” Hammock Wall (’98)
  • Mr. Richard “Andrew” Andrew Wall (’08)
  • Mr. J. McLain Wallace Jr. (’85, JD ’88)
  • Mrs. Marybeth (Sutton) Wallace (’86)
  • Ms. Kelle Diane Wallace (’98)
  • Mr. William “Billy” Charles Wallace (’17)
  • Mrs. Mary “Liz” Liz Walley (P ’04, P ’12)
  • Dr. Bruce Douglas Walley (’70, MD ’74, P ’04, P ’12)
  • Ms. Zana Evelyn Wall-Rogers (’83)
  • Ms. Jennifer “Jenny” Weaver Walrath (’84, P ’18)
  • Mr. Chris Walsh
  • Mr. Steve Walsh
  • Mrs. Margaret “Meg” (Nottingham) Walsh (’78)
  • Mrs. Kimberly D. Pearson (Pearson) Walsh (’93)
  • Mr. John Andrew Walsh (’14)
  • Ms. Taylor Ashley Sanders Walston (’13)
  • Captain Hall H. Wang USA (’08)
  • Ms. Nicole Ann Wannen (’13)
  • Mr. Brian Michael Ward (’13, MSA ’14)
  • Mr. Michael Warner
  • Mr. Charles F. Warner Jr. (P ’94, GP ’23)
  • Mrs. Joann (Jackson) Warner (’63, P ’94, GP ’23)
  • Mr. Henry “Frank” Franklin Warner (’82, P ’12)
  • Mrs. Laura (Clark) Warner (’98)
  • Mr. John “Greg” Gregory Warren PA-C (’87)
  • Mrs. Margaret “Maggie” (Van Dyke) Warren (’88)
  • Ms. Ashley Davis Warren (’13)
  • Mrs. Virginia Wash
  • Mr. Richard “Rick” Lee Wash (’68)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Martin Washington (P ’16)
  • Mrs. Flor De Maria Washington (P ’16)
  • Ms. Victoria Nicole Washington (’16)
  • Mr. Tyson James Waters
  • Mr. Garland “Buddy” Monroe Waters (’70, P ’01)
  • Mrs. Jennifer “Jenny” Alcorta Waters (’98)
  • Mrs. Lillian (Hill) Watson (’80, JD ’83, P ’10, P ’13)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Douglas Watson (’98)
  • Mr. Tony Andrew Watt (’89)
  • Ms. Brianna Watts
  • Ms. Sandra “Sandy” Ann Watts (’73)
  • Mr. Donald “Don” Wedl (P ’98, P ’00)
  • Mrs. Carole (Beatty) Wedl (’71, P ’98, P ’00)
  • Dr. Stefani Loree Wedl (’98)
  • Mr. Benjamin “Ben” Hanson Weekley (’18)
  • Mr. Sean Weeks
  • Ms. Nicole Ann Weiler (’13)
  • Mr. Phillip “Phil” Justin Weinstein (’16)
  • Ms. Amy Lauren Weinstock (’18)
  • Miss Kristin Mary Weisse (MA ’15)
  • Mrs. Terri M. Welfare (P ’99, P ’07)
  • Mr. Charles “Randy” Randall Welfare Jr. (’68, P ’99, P ’07)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Daniel Welliver (’87, P ’21)
  • Mrs. Margaret (Demopoulos) Welliver (’88, P ’21)
  • Dr. James “Opie” Opie Wells Jr. (’60, MD ’63)
  • Mrs. Sybil (Beasley) Wells (’63)
  • Ms. Caroline Claire Wells (’17)
  • Ms. Adralyn Mary Wendel (’04)
  • Michael W Wernsing
  • Ms. Kelsey Anne Wessels (’14)
  • Mr. John Brannon West
  • Mrs. Ann (Preuitt) West (’83, JD ’91)
  • Mr. Charles “Charlie” S. Whaley
  • Mr. Jackson Meares Whaley
  • Mr. John Akers Whaley (’99)
  • Mrs. Morgan (Edwards) Whaley (’01)
  • Mr. David Allen Wheat
  • Dr. Shannon (Johnson) Wheat (’03)
  • Wesley Michael Wheeler
  • Elena Wheeler
  • Mr. Gary M. Wheeler (P ’04)
  • Dr. Ashley Elizabeth (Phillips) Wheeler (’03)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Patrick Wheeler CFA (’07)
  • Dr. Joseph “Joe” Durwood Whisnant Jr. (’67, MD ’71, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Betty “Betty Anne” (Saeman) Whisnant (’68, P ’94)
  • Thomas “Robert” Robert White
  • Mr. John G. White
  • Virginia G White
  • Mr. Jabin Dix White (’89)
  • Mrs. Linda (Barrick) White (’68)
  • Mr. Daniel “Dan” Edward White (’69)
  • Mr. Foy Hill White (’86)
  • Mrs. Margaret “Meg” (Moreland) White (’88)
  • Mr. Harry “Ramsey” Ramsey White III (’93, JD ’99)
  • Ms. Amanda Lee Whitehead (’03)
  • Ms. Jane (Leonard) Whitehurst (’73)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Robert Whitehurst Sr. (’78)
  • Mr. Henry “Whit” Harper Whitley Jr. (’68)
  • Mr. Robert A. Wicker
  • Mrs. Judith “Judy” (White) Wicker (’68)
  • Dr. Ashley Copeland Wiggins
  • Miss Lucile E Wiggins
  • Miss Katherine L Wiggins
  • Miss Molly Adair Wiggins
  • Mr. Nolan Leitner Wiggins Jr. (’95)
  • Mrs. Tammy Spicer Wiles
  • Dr. Philip Kickliter Wiles (’02)
  • Mrs. Florence (Gray) Wiley (’63)
  • Mr. Walter “Walt” Raphael Wiley Jr. (’63)
  • Ms. Laura Jane Wiley (’12)
  • Mrs. Heather Elizabeth (Wiley) Wiley-Fornataro (’98)
  • Mrs. Carmen Wilkerson
  • Dr. Jack E. Wilkerson Jr. (P ’98, P ’05, P ’11)
  • Dr. Illya Lamar Wilkerson (’93)
  • Ms. Nancy Joie Wilkie (’78)
  • Ms. Mackenzie N. Wilkins (’19)
  • Mrs. Lisa N. Wilkinson
  • Miss Johnsie Caroline Wilkinson
  • Ms. Betina Andrea Cutaia Wilkinson
  • Mr. John Stephen Wilkinson CPA (’86)
  • Ms. Annabelle Willey (’18)
  • Mrs. Zelma Green Williams
  • Mrs. Catherine Lee Williams (P ’11)
  • Mr. Delvin Williams
  • Dr. Durward “Bob” Robert Williams (’58, P ’88, P ’91, P ’94)
  • Dr. Jackson Hill Williams (’98)
  • The Reverend Larry Corlis Williams (’58)
  • Mrs. Ann (Yongue) Williams (’61, P ’88, P ’91, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Peggy (Welch) Williams (’73)
  • Mr. James “Page” Page Williams (’73)
  • Mr. Mark Alan Williams (’77, P ’09, P ’15)
  • Mrs. Alana (Schmidt) Williams (’78, P ’09, P ’15)
  • Mr. Lonnie Boyd Williams Jr. (’78, JD ’81, P ’11)
  • Mrs. Simone (Andrews) Williams (’93)
  • Mrs. Joline (Charlton) Williams (’03)
  • Ms. Ursula Denise Williams (’03)
  • Mrs. Sarah J. Lester (Lester) Williams (’03)
  • Ms. Madison Harper Williams (’13, MSA ’14)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Libby” Anne Williams (’18)
  • Ms. Mia C. Williams (’22)
  • Mrs. Janet M. Williamson (P ’00, P ’03)
  • Mr. Tommy G. Williamson (P ’00, P ’03)
  • Mr. Joseph “Joe” Walter Williford (’78, JD ’81, P ’16)
  • Mrs. Barbara (Weeks) Williford (’78, P ’16)
  • Mr. John Kenneth Williford III (’08, MAM ’10)
  • Mrs. Alexandra “Ali” (Butler) Williford (’09, MAM ’10)
  • Mr. Seth Taylor Williford (’11, JD ’18)
  • Mr. Jonathan Morgan Willingham (’03)
  • Mr. James “Jim” Brantley Willis
  • Ms. Kayla Imani Willis (’21)
  • Madeline Hanny Wilson
  • Mr. Benjamin M. Wilson
  • Mr. Zachary James Wilson
  • Mrs. Mary Elizabeth Wilson
  • The Reverend Harold “Hal” O. Wilson Jr. (’58)
  • Dr. Stephen “Steve” Thomas Wilson (’68)
  • Mrs. Laura (Stringfellow) Wilson (’71)
  • Mr. James “Brad” Bradley Wilson (JD ’78, P ’08)
  • Ms. Deborah “Debbie” Anne Wilson (’78)
  • Mrs. Stacey (Kavounis) Wilson (’88, P ’17)
  • Mr. Charles “Chuck” Darrell Wilson Jr. (’89, P ’17)
  • Ms. Margaret Myers Wilson (P ’22)
  • Mr. Stephen “Matt” Matthew Wilson (P ’22)
  • Mrs. Lauren (Hanny) Wilson (’07)
  • Dr. Hadley Kitchin Wilson (’08)
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” James Wilson (’08)
  • Mr. Stephen Myers Wilson (’22)
  • Mrs. Kimberly (Tyndall) Winesette (’88)
  • Mr. Michael Alan Winesette (’89)
  • Katherine S Wingate
  • Mr. Paul Lawrence Wingate Jr. (’92)
  • Mrs. Seabrook “Brook” (Blackman) Wingate (’95)
  • Anna Louise Wingfield
  • Julia Joy Wingfield
  • Mr. William “Will” Terrell Wingfield III (’03)
  • Mrs. Sarah Elizabeth (Jones) Wingfield (’03)
  • Mr. Cory Michael Winig (’98)
  • Mr. Ian Michael Winkler (’08)
  • Ms. Emily Michelle Winokur (’18)
  • Mrs. Mary (Dombalis) Winstead (’78, JD ’81)
  • Charles Jennings Winter
  • Ms. Christie White Witzig (’03)
  • Mr. John “J.G.” George Wolfe IV (’93)
  • Mr. Robert William Wolfe Jr. (’05, MSA ’06)
  • Mrs. Valinda (Barrett) Wolfert (’81)
  • Mr. Samuel Lee Wood
  • Mrs. Donna (Smith) Wood (’81)
  • Mr. Franklin “Frank” Harris Wood III (’83)
  • Mr. James “Jim” M. Wood (’85)
  • Mrs. Susan (Anderson) Wood (’92)
  • Mr. Jonathan “Jon” Maximilian Wood (’08)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Michael Wood (’08, JD ’12)
  • Mrs. Linda W. Woodard
  • Mr. John Raynor Woodard Jr. (’61)
  • Mr. Brian Dale Woodrick (’88)
  • Ms. De’Noia L. Woods (’13)
  • Mrs. Gayla Worrell
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” Donald Worrell (’64)
  • Mrs. Anne Powell Kerby Wright
  • Mrs. Allison Azar Wright
  • Mr. Roy Wayne Wright (’70)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Edgar Wright (’93)
  • Mr. James “Jim” Howard Wright (’93)
  • Mr. Scott Yichung Wu (’18)
  • Ms. Yifei Wu (’18)
  • Ms. Victoria “Vicky” Wu (’18)
  • Mr. Clayton Marshall Wunderlich (’18, MA ’20)
  • Mrs. Helen M. Wyche (P ’07)
  • Mr. Byron Calder Wyche (’68, P ’07)
  • Dr. Janet A. (Yu) Yahiro (’78)
  • Dr. Lindsay Clement Yancey Jr. (’73, P ’08)
  • Mrs. Debra “Debbie” Hartis Yancey (’73, P ’08)
  • Mrs. Emily McWhorter (Seibel) Yates (’13)
  • Mr. James Wolfe Yates (’13)
  • Ms. Helen Brooks Yearley PA-C (’14, PA ’17)
  • Dr. Joshua Yelverton
  • Mrs. Jessica “Fielding” Fielding (Randall) Yelverton (’03)
  • Ms. Hee Young Yim
  • Mrs. Louise (Blake) York (’85, P ’21)
  • Mr. George Smedes York Jr. (’93)
  • Mr. Clifford “Cliff” D. Yoshida (P ’97)
  • Mr. Alexander Yoshida
  • Dr. Brian Edmon Young
  • Mrs. LeAnne Williams Young
  • Mr. Roy “Tate” Tate Young (’77)
  • Ms. Krista Ann Young (’88)
  • Dr. Wendy Beth Young (’88, MS ’89)
  • Mr. Edward “Matt” Matthew Young (’93)
  • Mr. Cameron “Cam” Duncan Yow (’68)
  • Ms. Anna Grace Yurkutat
  • Ms. Caroline J Yurkutat
  • Mrs. Barbara (Mathes) Yurkutat (’99)
  • Mr. Robert “Bobby” John Yurkutat (’99)
  • Mr. Bradley “Brad” William Zabel (’78)
  • Mr. Joseph “Joe” Adam Zaccaria (’10)
  • Mr. Kenneth “Taylor” Taylor Zacks (’13)
  • Dr. Maxim “Max” Pavlovich Zalutskiy (MS ’14, PHD ’16)
  • Mrs. Lena Marie Zalutskiy (’18)
  • Mrs. Pamela “Pam” (Weatherford) Zamora (’93)
  • Ms. Gisselle Zamora (’20)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Ryan Zapiec (’09, MAM ’10)
  • Ms. Patricia Christina Zarate (’18)
  • Ms. Chenxi “Chloe” Zhao (MSA ’18)
  • Ms. McKenzie Elizabeth Ziegler (’16)
  • Mr. Lee Alan Zinzow (’69)
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” Michael Ziomek (’18, MSBA ’19)
  • Mrs. April Zook
  • Dr. Jason David Zook (’98, MD ’02)