Attendees

  • Mr. Troy “Blake” Blake Absher (’84, P ’16)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” Blankenship Absher (P ’16)
  • Mrs. Valerie Ackerman
  • Dr. Milton “Milt” J. Ackerman (’68, MD ’72)
  • Mrs. Martha (Mahon) Acuff (’79)
  • Ms. Jill Annis Ahrens (’07, MSA ’08)
  • Mrs. Judith George Allen
  • Mr. William “Bill” George Allen (’70)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Robert Alm (’75, MBA ’82, P ’13)
  • Mrs. Sharon (Boothe) Alm (’83, P ’13)
  • Ms. Jillian Dispanet Alm (’13)
  • Mr. Colin Anderson
  • Mrs. Jessica (Muscato) Anderson (’08)
  • Mrs. Reba (Rentz) Andrew (’66, P ’97)
  • Mr. William “Mike” Michael Andrew (’67, P ’97)
  • Mrs. Cindy Anglim
  • Mr. William “Bill” Kevin Anglim (’71)
  • Ms. Laura Jane Arnesen (’78)
  • Mr. William “Will” Pruitt Ashworth (’98)
  • Mrs. Cristina “Tina” (Carlucci) Ashworth (’99)
  • Ms. Sarah E. Austrin-Willis (’00)
  • Mrs. Jennifer “Jen” (Strunk) Baccus (’93)
  • Mr. Bill Bader
  • Mrs. Catherine “Cathy” (Flynn) Bader (’93)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Libby” (Benjamin) Bagwell (’78)
  • Mr. Philip “Phil” Reese Bailey (’74)
  • Mrs. Sarah (Heuerman) Bailey (’83)
  • Ms. Margaret “Mae” Mae Baird (MSA ’18)
  • Mr. Jerry Herbert Baker (’68, P ’96, P ’99)
  • Ms. Cassandra (Martin) Baker (’69, P ’96, P ’99)
  • Mrs. Kathryn Seavey Balogh (P ’22)
  • Mr. Edward “Ed” Albert Balogh Jr. (’88, P ’22)
  • Mr. Todd Barbee (P ’19)
  • Mrs. Melanie S. Barbee (MBA ’87, P ’19)
  • Mr. Garret Taylor Barnes Sr. (’87, P ’19, P ’21)
  • Mr. Lewie Lanham Bates III (’76)
  • Mrs. Judy Harris Beal (P ’93)
  • The Honorable Beverly Tate Beal (’68, JD ’74, P ’93)
  • Mr. John L. Beeler
  • Mrs. Emily (Abernathy) Beeler (’98)
  • Mr. William “Bill” Thomas Bertrand (’67)
  • Mrs. Rebekah “Bek” (Howell) Blake (’70)
  • Ms. Claudia Paige Blalock (’78)
  • Ms. Elizabeth “Legena” Legena Blue (’78)
  • Ms. Carolyn H. Blue (’83)
  • Mr. William “Thomas” Thomas Borders Jr. (’08, MBA ’15)
  • Dr. Holly (Antony) Borders (’09, MD ’13)
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” Munday Boston (’12, JD ’15)
  • Dr. Donna Ann Boswell (’72, MA ’74)
  • Mr. Warren “Boot” Foster Boutilier (’68)
  • Mrs. Marianne Minton Bowes
  • Mr. Stephen “Steve” John Bozarth Sr. (’65)
  • Mrs. Sharon J. (Spelzhausen) Bozarth (’65)
  • Mrs. Margaret “Bennie” (Clanton) Breece (’74)
  • Mrs. Ella (Douglas) Brigagliano (’13, MAM ’14)
  • Mr. John Martin Brigagliano (’13)
  • Mr. David “Dave” Eugene Bright (’59)
  • Mr. Gregory “Greg” Alan Brondos Jr. (’90, MAED ’93)
  • Mr. George Evans Brooks (’71, P ’97, P ’99, P ’00)
  • Timothy E Brown
  • Mr. Donald “Don” Eugene Brown (’73, MAED ’76)
  • Ms. Mia Letitia Brydie (’01)
  • Mr. Brendan Douglass Busey (’16)
  • Ms. Lauren Michelle Bussler (’13)
  • Mr. Edward “Mac” McWhorter Butler (’88)
  • Mr. Peter “Pete” Mason Byrne (’07)
  • Mrs. Jane O. (Owens) Cage (’78)
  • Mr. Tony Cahill (’81)
  • Mrs. Jane Dimmock Cain
  • Dr. Laurence “Larry” Sutherland Cain (’68)
  • Mr. Patrick “Rick” Eugene Cain (’83, P ’21)
  • Mr. Robert Caput
  • Bryan Caput
  • Ms. Margaret (Jones) Caput (’88)
  • Mr. William “Billy” George Caster (’13)
  • Mrs. Katherine (Bogue) Caster (’13)
  • Ms. Betty Lois Chambers (’77)
  • Lindsey Ritter Chan
  • Dr. Deborah “Debbi” (Yarber) Clarke (’93)
  • Mrs. Shannon N. (Cleary) Cleary Holt (’02)
  • Sydnie R Cockerham
  • Mrs. Emily (Smith) Cockerham (’90)
  • Mr. Raymond “Ray” M. Collins
  • Mrs. Margaret (Hobbs) Collins (’78)
  • Rebecca J Combs
  • Margaret F Combs
  • Mrs. Susan (Henry) Combs (’88)
  • Mr. Bryan Marshall Combs (’89)
  • Mr. Jackie Eugene Copeland (’90)
  • Dr. Timothy “Tim” Glenn Costner (’89)
  • Roscoe “Jon” Cox
  • E.J. Cox
  • Mr. Jon Howard Cox (’98)
  • Ms. Jo Ann Craig
  • Ms. Conley Lupton Crimmins (’13)
  • Alexandria D Crowder
  • Abigail D Crowder
  • Mrs. Alisha D. Crowder (P ’22)
  • Mr. Austin Douglas Crowder (’95, P ’22)
  • Ms. Audrey Danielle Crowder (’22)
  • Mr. Jon Kent Curby (P ’03)
  • Dr. Vicki (Morgan) Curby (’68, P ’03)
  • Will Dadouris
  • Dr. James “Jim” Nicholas Dadouris (’79, P ’11, P ’12)
  • Mrs. Lisa (Simon) Dadouris (’82, P ’11, P ’12)
  • Mrs. Christine (Koch) D’Agostino (’03)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” V. Dalrymple
  • Mrs. Sarah (White) Dalrymple (’87)
  • Dr. Mary (Michel) Dalton (’83)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Alan Darrow (MBA ’87)
  • Mr. Drew Henderson Davis (’97, JD ’00)
  • Mrs. Laura (Farren) Davis (’98, MSA ’08)
  • Mr. Dennis L. Dean (P ’06, P ’07)
  • Mrs. Beverly (Christie) Dean (’78, P ’06, P ’07)
  • Dr. Kristin Denielle DeHaven (’93)
  • Miss Martha “Mattie” Alice DelVecchio (’14)
  • Mr. David Christopher Denny (P ’21)
  • Mrs. Amy (Miller) Denny (’92, MBA ’98, P ’21)
  • Mr. David “Brad” Bradshaw Denny (’21)
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” DiBella (’88, MBA ’97)
  • Mrs. Harriet (Robinson) Dobbins (’67, P ’00)
  • Ms. Sophia JoAnna Dodd (’17)
  • Mrs. Laura Rogers Donahue
  • Mrs. Susan E. Forbes Donahue (’87)
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” M. Donahue (’87)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Paul Donahue (’88)
  • Ms. Miranda Dotson (’08)
  • Mr. Brian W Dresser (’14)
  • Mr. Arthur Duffy
  • Mrs. Lani (Domagalski) Duffy (’12)
  • Ms. Elaine Katherine Dunavant (’14)
  • Mr. James W. Dunbar (P ’95)
  • Mrs. Sue (Milam) Dunbar (’68, P ’95)
  • Mr. Joseph Griffin Duncan
  • Mrs. Jane (Beasley) Duncan (’07)
  • Mrs. Suzanne (Ward) Dusch (’78)
  • Mrs. Christine “Christy” R Dvorscak
  • Mrs. Jennifer Faith Joyce Dymek
  • Stanley R Dymek
  • Faith E Dymek
  • Mr. Stanley “Stan” Eugene Dymek Jr. (’88)
  • Ms. Lauren Virginia Eastburn (’78)
  • Mr. Donald “Don” Elwood Edwards (’57)
  • Mrs. Nancy (Coley) Edwards (’59)
  • Mrs. Carol (Moody) Edwards (’73)
  • Ms. Meredith Marie Elgin (’17)
  • Mr. Bryan Scott Elie (’88)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Andrew Elliott (’08)
  • Mr. Karl James Erik
  • Mr. Joel Michael Ernst (’09)
  • Mr. Cary Estes
  • Mr. Phillip “Phil” C. Farmer (P ’18)
  • Mrs. Deana (Williams) Farmer (’83, P ’18)
  • Ms. Erin Rae Farmer (’18)
  • Ms. Jaime Marie Fashimpaur (’18)
  • Mrs. Sonia K. Ferezan RN
  • Colonel Daniel “Dan” Michael Ferezan USA (Ret.) (’68)
  • Mrs. Deborah Epps Ferguson (P ’01)
  • Mr. Edwin “Ed” Hall Ferguson Jr. (’68, JD ’74, P ’01)
  • Dr. Lawrence Ferraro
  • Ms. Margaret “Peggy” (Sheehan) Ferraro (’78, MBA ’80)
  • Ms. Nicole Renee Ferrero (’14)
  • Mr. Timothy “Tim” Joseph Fischer (’74)
  • Mrs. Justine R. (Meaux) Foo (’93)
  • Ms. Amy Katharine Forbes (’13)
  • Mr. Steven “Steve” Willard Fowler Esq. (’91)
  • Mr. Ronald C. Frazier Jr.
  • Ms. Janet (Jackson) Frazier (’72, MBA ’76)
  • Ms. Margaret Riley Frierson
  • Mr. Gregg Nelson Frierson (’84, P ’18)
  • Mrs. Marilyn Milosevich Fruin
  • Mr. Eric William Fruin (’68)
  • Ms. Kathleen Ingram Garber
  • Mr. Leonardo Andres Garcia
  • Sebastian Andres Garcia
  • Mrs. Alexandra “Alex” Lee (Snyder) Garcia (’03)
  • Ms. Terri L. Gardner (’78, JD ’81)
  • Ms. Alyssa Ann Gaudio (’13)
  • Ms. Meredith Kristian Gay (’17, MSA ’18)
  • Mrs. Cynthia Geary
  • Mr. James “Buck” Paul Geary (’51)
  • Mr. James “Ted” Theodore Gentry Esq. (’83)
  • Mrs. Mary (Moore) Gentry (’83)
  • Mrs. Gini Gerrity
  • Mr. Kenneth “Ken” Kirk Gerrity (’78)
  • Mrs. Jo Ann Sager (Pickett) Gilley (’78)
  • Mr. Douglas “Doug” Lee Gordon (’83)
  • Grace Berry Gottfried
  • Mrs. Nicole (Berry) Gottfried (’03)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Knowles Gottfried (’04)
  • Mrs. Patrice Greene
  • Mr. Stanlee “Stan” Parks Greene Jr. (’81)
  • Ms. Tammy Jean Burke Griffin
  • Ms. Molly Griffin (’83)
  • Ms. Deven Nicole Griffin (’13, CERT ’17)
  • Mrs. Ivy M. Perdigon (Perdigon) Gustafson (’98)
  • Mrs. Paula (Rozier) Haines (’89)
  • Ms. Erin Galloway Hall
  • Mr. Mark Alexander Hall (’86)
  • Mrs. Naomi (Speer) Hall (’93)
  • Dr. John “Jack” Carl Hamrick Jr. (’63, MD ’67, P ’91, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Margaret (Neal) Hamrick (’64, P ’91, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Lauren Mackenzie Harmon CFA (’08)
  • Mr. Ashton Lee Harrell II (’17)
  • Ms. Mary “Mary Margaret” Margaret Harris (’00)
  • Mr. Winthrop “Win” Sargent Headley (’71, MA ’75, P ’05)
  • Mr. Harvey “Clay” Clay Hemric Jr. (’67, JD ’71)
  • Mrs. Nancy (Garlick) Hemric (’73, JD ’83)
  • Lieutenant Colonel Hank Henderson Jr.
  • Mr. Hain Henderson
  • Mr. Ben Henderson
  • Mrs. Carrie (Benefield) Henderson (’98)
  • Mrs. Eileen K. Henning (P ’06)
  • Mr. Richard “Rick” George Henning (’68, P ’06)
  • Ms. Annette Henry
  • Mrs. Andrea Hessberg
  • Mr. Jason Graham Hessberg (’03, MBA ’10)
  • Mrs. Linda S. Hewitt
  • Mr. Lawrence “Larry” Wilson Hewitt (’66, JD ’69)
  • Hallie High
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” (Pusey) High (’84)
  • Mr. David Walter Hitchcock (’83, MBA ’89)
  • Mrs. Shannon Williams Hitchcock (MBA ’89)
  • Joanna Caroline Holden
  • Libby Alys Holden
  • Mr. David Lawrence Holden (’99)
  • Mrs. Shelley (Slaughter) Holden (’00, JD ’03)
  • Mr. Adam Holt
  • Margaret Kathryn Holt
  • Rhett Holt
  • Mrs. Monica (Lehmann) Holtgrewe (’98)
  • Dr. Celia Routh Hooper (’73)
  • Ms. Melissa (Council) Howald (’09)
  • Ms. Anna “Kate” Katherine Hubbs (’18)
  • Mr. James D. Hudson Jr.
  • Ms. Suzanne “Suzie” (Owensby) Hudson (’68)
  • Mrs. Jennifer (Grayson) Hudson (’93)
  • Dr. Jon Edward Hudson (’94, MD ’04)
  • Mrs. Susan Hughes
  • Mr. Stuart M. Hughes II (’74)
  • Mr. Phillip John Hunsucker (’14, MA ’15)
  • Mrs. Edith “Edy” C. Hurdle
  • Ms. Hampton E. Hurdle
  • Mr. Thomas Gray Hurdle II
  • Mr. Edward “Eddie” Thomas Hurdle (’80)
  • Mr. John Banister Hyde
  • Mrs. Gretchen (Presnell) Hyde (’08)
  • Mrs. Andrea Davis Ingersoll (’88)
  • Mr. Reed Shepherd Ingersoll (’88, MBA ’91)
  • Mrs. Janie Irwin
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Samuel Irwin (’68)
  • Ms. Stephanie Jordan Jack (’13)
  • Dr. Ralph Emerson James (’58, P ’82)
  • Ms. Riley Elizabeth Jay (’16)
  • Mrs. Miriam Ashley Lake Jeffries
  • Mr. Nicholas “Nick” Anderson Jeffries (’03)
  • Mrs. Marilyn (Gravander) Jenkins (’72, P ’99)
  • Mr. James “Powell” Powell Jenkins (’73, P ’99)
  • Mr. Gary Joseph Johnson (’72)
  • Ms. Donna Renee Johnson (’93)
  • Dr. Daniel “Dan” Silas Jones Jr. (’65)
  • Mrs. Linda (Hood) Jones (’68)
  • Ms. Samantha Leigh Jones (’16)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” John Kavanagh (’87)
  • Mrs. Julie (McKeever) Kavanagh (’88)
  • Mr. Thomas L. Keiser
  • Mrs. Susan (Parks) Keiser (’88)
  • Ms. Heather Rozella Key (’17, MSA ’18)
  • Mr. Jung-Ho “Jung” Kim (’13)
  • Mrs. Whitney King
  • Mrs. Daisy DiMond King
  • Mr. Mark Charles King (’83)
  • Mrs. Denise (Conway) King (’92)
  • Mr. Charles “Charlie” Cromer King (’98)
  • Dr. Walter “Chuck” Charles Kirk Jr. (’72)
  • Mrs. Claudia (Humphries) Kirk (’73)
  • Mrs. Karen (Sandberg) Kirwan (’83)
  • Mr. Jack Daniel Knobloch (’13)
  • Mrs. Christe E. Konopitski
  • Dr. Andrew Paul Konopitski (’11)
  • Mr. Jacques Koppel
  • Mrs. Mary (Alleshouse) Koppel (’78)
  • Mrs. Sue Kraft
  • Mr. Charles “Chuck” William Kraft (’80)
  • Mr. Bradley Roger Kreuzburg (’93)
  • Mr. John F. Krolewski
  • Mr. Andrew “Drew” Garrett Lacaria (’13)
  • Mr. Gary Benjamin Lambert (’77, P ’13)
  • Mrs. Deborah “Debbie” (Dixon) Lambert (’78, P ’13)
  • Mr. James “Jim” C. Landers
  • Mrs. Ellen (Brown) Landers (’88)
  • Mr. Wesley Minh Langley
  • Ms. Dena “Beth” Beth Langley (’86, JD ’92)
  • Ms. Dustie Nichole (Lanier) Lanier-Erik (’06)
  • Kristen E Lasley
  • Mrs. Meko Lynne Lawson
  • The Reverend Martin L. Lawson (MDIV ’14)
  • Mrs. Crystal Hartness Leathers (P ’92, P ’96, P ’96)
  • Dr. William “Bill” Warren Leathers III (’65, P ’92, P ’96, P ’96)
  • Mr. Edward “Ed” Albert Leinss Jr. (’63, P ’07)
  • Mrs. Claudia (Saunders) Leinss (’64, P ’07)
  • Ms. Laura Bains Levie (’93)
  • Mr. Joshua “Josh” Aaron Litchman (’18)
  • Ms. Yi-Wen Liu
  • Mrs. Rachael Casper Loebach
  • Mr. Kai Loebach
  • Dr. Peter “Pete” Joseph Loebach (’03)
  • Mr. Saverio Longobardo (P ’15)
  • Mr. Jason William Lowe (’98, MBA ’02)
  • Mr. Jim MacDonald (P ’07)
  • Ms. Jillian Marie MacDonald (’07)
  • Mr. David Joseph Mailly (’97, MBA ’04)
  • Mrs. Ann (Horsley) Mailly (’98)
  • Mrs. Karen (Potter) Maimone (’03)
  • Ms. Megan Marie Mancosh (’13, MSA ’14)
  • The Reverend John Aaron Mann (’67, MA ’70, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Cynthia (Still) Mann (’68, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Martha J. Manning
  • Mr. Jim Manning
  • Mrs. Sarah Rachel Martin
  • Mr. Walter “Walt” Rish Martin (’88)
  • Mr. Bryan Mattern
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Beth” Anne (Livingston) Mattern (’93)
  • Mr. Paul Matt Matthews (’59)
  • Mrs. Barbara (Edwards) Matthews (’59)
  • Mrs. Kelly (Meachum) McConnico (’00)
  • Mrs. Dinah (White) McCotter (’73)
  • Dr. Daniel David McCoy (’07)
  • Mrs. Stacy W. (Epstein) McCoy (’08)
  • Mr. Harold “Hal” Carlyle McDowell (’69)
  • Mr. James “Jimmy” Francis McHale (’98)
  • Mr. Melvin McLawhorn II
  • Dr. Netasha (Spivey) McLawhorn (’93)
  • Mr. Douglas “Doug” Worth McMillan (’73, P ’13)
  • Ms. Emily Fay McMullen (’17)
  • Mr. Marcus “Marc” Thompson Meachum Jr. (’73, P ’00)
  • Mrs. Patricia (Wilson) Meachum (’73, P ’00)
  • Mr. Allen Meeks
  • Kathryn A Meta
  • Justine A. Meta
  • Dr. Christopher “Chris” Louis Meta (’92, MA ’94)
  • Mrs. Rachel (Godsoe) Meta (’93)
  • Mr. B. Saunders Midyette
  • Mrs. Shirley (Koontz) Midyette (’63)
  • Mrs. Jill (Driver) Mikels (’83)
  • Mr. Thomas Milajecki
  • Thomas W Milajecki
  • Andrew Osben Milajecki
  • Mrs. Kedi (Finkbeiner) Milajecki (’98)
  • Mr. Robert Christian Moise
  • Mrs. Allison Jo (Bare) Moise (’83)
  • Mr. Francis “Frank” A. Monaco
  • Ms. Doris W. Moore
  • Mr. Ned Moultrie III (’93)
  • Dr. Joseph “Joe” Moore Neal (’73)
  • Mrs. Katherine “Katie” (Collins) Neal (’03)
  • Ms. Molly Suzanne Nevola (’08)
  • Ms. Emma Elizabeth Newton (’18)
  • Mrs. Courtney (Scanlin) Nolan (’03)
  • Mrs. Catherine “Cathy” Thompson Norcio (P ’09, P ’10, P ’13, P ’14)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Paul Norcio (’78, P ’09, P ’10, P ’13, P ’14)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tommy” Stephen Norcio (’09, MSA ’10)
  • Mr. Daniel “Dan” Christopher Norton (’12, JD ’20)
  • Mr. S. “Dave” Davison Obenauer (’88)
  • Mrs. Tara W. Ogletree
  • Mr. David L. Ogletree Jr.
  • Ms. Tiarra P. Ogletree
  • Ms. Caitlin Alyce O’Grady (’08)
  • Mr. Mark William Ogren (’71)
  • Ms. Celine Vanderclock Olcott (’17, MSA ’18)
  • Mrs. Alison (Cackowski) Olsen (’93)
  • Mr. William “Luke” Luke Orman (’04)
  • Dr. Robert “Bob” Boone Outland Jr. (’60, P ’89, GP ’21)
  • Dr. Robert “Rob” Boone Outland III (’89, P ’21)
  • Mrs. Barbara Dennis Outland (P ’21)
  • Mr. Jack Pack (P ’05)
  • Mrs. Penelope “Penny” (Humphrey) Parks (’83)
  • Mr. William “Earl” Earl Partin (P ’07, P ’11, P ’11)
  • Mrs. Desiree Partin
  • Ms. Anita Patel (’17, MAM ’19)
  • Ms. Anna Patterson
  • Mrs. Amanda (Bates) Patterson (’99, MSA ’00)
  • Mrs. Laura (Acton) Patton (’98)
  • Mr. Stephen Urban Patton (’98)
  • Mrs. Elisabeth “Beth” (Daniels) Paul Esq. (’88)
  • Mr. Christopher “Corey” Corey Pegram (’13)
  • Mrs. Georgia F. Perrotta (P ’12)
  • Mr. Mark D. Perrotta (P ’12)
  • Ms. Elaine Elise Petrarca (’18)
  • Mr. John “Chappie” E. Petree
  • Mrs. Deborah “Debbie” Brissenden Petree
  • Mr. John Adam Petree
  • Mrs. Patricia “Patti” (Donnell) Petree (’76, P ’10)
  • Mr. John Donnell Petree (’10)
  • Mrs. Holly Petrilli
  • Mark R Petrilli
  • James Petrilli
  • Mr. Joseph “Joe” Robert Petrilli Jr. (’93)
  • Mr. Josh Pfaff
  • Ms. Lindsay (Smith) Pfaff (’05)
  • Mrs. Susan A. (Crawford) Pilon (’96)
  • Mr. John Pinckney
  • Mrs. Donna “D.C.” (Callaway) Pinckney (’78)
  • Ms. Brenda Pinkowsky
  • Mrs. Shannon (Hefner) Pleasant (’91, P ’22)
  • Mr. William Ronald Pleasant Jr. (’91, JD ’94, P ’22)
  • Mr. Alexander “Alex” Hefner Pleasant (’22)
  • Mr. Tyler Ray Pruitt (’11)
  • Mrs. Barbara “Bobbie” L. Queen (P ’94)
  • The Reverend Michael “Mike” Glenn Queen (’68, P ’94)
  • Mr. James E. Ralston
  • Mrs. Catherine “Cathy” (Brandt) Ralston (’78)
  • Mrs. Cheryl H. Ray
  • Mr. David Charles Ray (’79)
  • Mr. Ryan Joseph Riccordella (’15)
  • Mrs. Sarah “Frush” (Frushour) Richter (’93, MAED ’99)
  • Mr. Peter “Pete” Winston Richter (’95, MBA ’01)
  • Augustine Riley
  • Brigida Louisa Riley
  • Mr. Wesley Thomas Riley (’09)
  • Dr. Catherine Lorelei (Coelho) Riley (’10, MA ’12)
  • Mr. Robert “Bob” Lynn Ritter (’74, MBA ’78)
  • Mrs. Joanne (Johnston) Ritter (’74)
  • Mrs. Noreen Rodgers
  • Mr. Ryan Kiley Rodgers (’93)
  • Dr. Phyllis (Wright) Rogerson (’83, MD ’87)
  • Mr. Robert “Rob” Travis Rogerson (’83)
  • Mr. Christopher “Christo” Davies Rolle Jr. (’03)
  • Dr. Elizabeth “Beth” Ann Roseberry (’68)
  • Mr. Donald “Don” Henry Roth (’62)
  • Mr. Patrick Rowe
  • Mrs. Emily McLean (Brooks) Rowe (’08)
  • Mrs. Ann (Copeland) Rust (’81)
  • Ms. Lynn (Garmon) Ryan (’78)
  • Dr. Jessica Lynn Ryan (’05)
  • Mr. Connor Joseph Sagerman (’17)
  • Mr. John Ira Sanders (’07, JD ’16)
  • Mrs. Jessica “Jess” Prescott (Prescott-Lunt) Sanders (’07)
  • Mr. James “Jim” Charles Schubert (’71)
  • Mr. Joshua “Trey” Trey Schuyler
  • Mrs. Molly Angle Schuyler
  • Mrs. Rebecca A. Screen (P ’01)
  • Mr. Randolph “Randy” Brian Screen (’78, P ’01)
  • Mr. Michael “Mike” Gerard Sebesta (’86, P ’19)
  • Mrs. Charlotte (Riddle) Sebesta (’87, P ’19)
  • Ms. Sarah Ann Sebton (’13)
  • Mr. Jacob “Jake” Richard Selvey (’19)
  • Mrs. K. “Suzanne” Suzanne Shay
  • Samantha Kate Sherriff
  • Mrs. Amanda (Jones) Sherriff (’03)
  • Mr. Andrew Raymond Sherwood (’17, MSA ’18)
  • Ms. Strauss (Moore) Shiple (’76)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Sibley
  • Wyatt C Sibley
  • Willa C Sibley
  • Dr. Benjamin “Ben” Andrew Sibley Ph.D. (’98)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth (Henry) Sides (’93)
  • Mrs. Karen C. Simpson (P ’09)
  • Mr. Glenn Edward Simpson (’78, MBA ’80, P ’09)
  • Mrs. Kimberly Sims
  • Danielle Sims
  • Mr. Walter “Greg” Gregory Sims (’76, MAED ’80)
  • Lillian “Lilly” Margaret Sindall
  • Mrs. Alexis “Lexi” (Swift) Sindall (’05)
  • Mr. Albert “Trey” Peter Sindall III (’05)
  • Griffin Smith
  • Mrs. Robin P. Smith
  • Dr. Craig Daniel Smith
  • Mr. Geoffrey Randolph Smith
  • Mr. Mickey Lee Smith (’83, MBA ’91)
  • Mrs. Chandini “Chandy” (Challa) Smith (’93)
  • Mr. Jonathan Thomas Smith (’95)
  • Mrs. Emily (Parrish) Smith (’98)
  • Ms. Karleigh A. Smith (’18)
  • Mrs. Susan Sondermann
  • Captain Karl Philip Sondermann (’03)
  • Mrs. Elizabeth “Betsy” (Simmons) Sprenger (’98)
  • Ms. Charetta LaDonna Staley (’08)
  • Mrs. Dana L. Stallings
  • Mr. James Craig Stallings III (’93, MBA ’03)
  • Ms. Maureen Patricia Stanford (’93, MAED ’05)
  • Mrs. Jennifer (More) Stauffer (’93)
  • Mr. Charles Sims Sterba (’82)
  • Mrs. Catherine (Guerster) Sterba (’83)
  • Ms. Mary “Katie” Katherine Stuart (’13)
  • Mr. Ray Surratt
  • Dr. Margaret (Brandt) Surratt (’82, MAED ’85)
  • Second Lieutenant Margaret Pendleton Tartala (’13)
  • Mr. Dwayne Denorris Tate
  • Olive Tate
  • Mrs. Tiffany Ilana Waddell (Waddell) Tate (’07, MALS ’11)
  • Mrs. Korrie Taylor
  • Mr. Alex Martin Taylor (’12)
  • Professor Alan Michael Teitleman (MA ’15)
  • Mr. Norris Leon Thomas (’75)
  • Mary K Thompson
  • Sarah E Thompson
  • Ms. Jennifer (Hauck) Thompson (’68)
  • Mr. Donald West Thompson (’68)
  • Mr. Gordon Dale Thompson (’82)
  • Mr. Harry Trachtenberg (’91)
  • Mrs. Jorganna (Thrower) Trachtenberg (’93)
  • Mrs. Kelsey Jane (Knutson) Tressler (’13)
  • Mrs. Heather Harelik Tseng
  • Violet Mei Tseng
  • Stella Jane Tseng
  • Mr. Theodore “Ted” Tseng (’97)
  • Mr. John Randolph Turner (’12)
  • Mrs. Samantha “Sam” (Perrotta) Turner (’12)
  • Mrs. Marygrace Tyrrell
  • Mara C. Tyrrell
  • Eleanor Tyrrell
  • Mr. Terrence “Terry” Hugh Tyrrell (’98)
  • Ms. Katherine “Katie” B. Van Dorsten (’13, MAM ’14)
  • Mr. Stephen Van Duzee
  • Mrs. Kara (Prestage) Van Duzee (’98)
  • Mrs. Kimberly (Haustein) Vellano (’06)
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Peter Vellano (’06)
  • Mr. John R. Venneman
  • Mrs. Kristina “Krissy” (Kuehn) Venneman (’93)
  • Mrs. Jennifer Stewart Vogel
  • Mr. Christopher “Chris” Montgomery Vogel (’03)
  • Ms. Katherine B. (Blake) Vogelsang (’13)
  • Mr. Daniel Thomas Vogelsang (’14)
  • Ms. Hannah Matteson Waddell (’13)
  • Mrs. Lynda Ward Wagster (P ’82)
  • Mr. John Westall Wagster (’57, P ’82)
  • Mr. Steven “Steve” Bruce Walk (’76)
  • Mrs. Dorothy “Dori” (Bendall) Walk (’77)
  • Mr. Scott D. Walker (P ’21)
  • Mrs. Cheryl V. (Van Riper) Walker (’88, P ’21)
  • Mr. Steve Walsh
  • Mrs. Kimberly D. Pearson (Pearson) Walsh (’93)
  • Captain Hall H. Wang USA (’08)
  • Mrs. Joann (Jackson) Warner (’63, P ’94, GP ’23)
  • Ms. Sandra “Sandy” Ann Watts (’73)
  • Dr. Stefani Loree Wedl (’98)
  • Dr. James “Opie” Opie Wells Jr. (’60, MD ’63)
  • Mrs. Sybil (Beasley) Wells (’63)
  • Mrs. Morgan (Edwards) Whaley (’01)
  • Mr. Thomas “Tom” Patrick Wheeler CFA (’07)
  • Dr. Joseph “Joe” Durwood Whisnant Jr. (’67, MD ’71, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Betty “Betty Anne” (Saeman) Whisnant (’68, P ’94)
  • Mrs. Linda (Barrick) White (’68)
  • Mr. Daniel “Dan” Edward White (’69)
  • Mr. Foy Hill White (’86)
  • Mr. Robert A. Wicker
  • Mrs. Judith “Judy” (White) Wicker (’68)
  • Dr. Ashley Copeland Wiggins
  • Miss Lucile E Wiggins
  • Miss Katherine L Wiggins
  • Miss Molly Adair Wiggins
  • Mr. Nolan Leitner Wiggins Jr. (’95)
  • Mrs. Carmen Wilkerson
  • Dr. Illya Lamar Wilkerson (’93)
  • Mrs. Catherine Lee Williams (P ’11)
  • Mr. Lonnie Boyd Williams Jr. (’78, JD ’81, P ’11)
  • Mrs. Kimberly (Tyndall) Winesette (’88)
  • Mr. Michael Alan Winesette (’89)
  • Mr. John “J.G.” George Wolfe IV (’93)
  • Mrs. Valinda (Barrett) Wolfert (’81)
  • Ms. De’Noia L. Woods (’13)
  • Dr. Janet A. (Yu) Yahiro (’78)
  • Ms. Helen Brooks Yearley PA-C (’14, PA ’17)
  • Mrs. Pamela “Pam” (Weatherford) Zamora (’93)